Section 4

NamePWDLSFSASDRWRLRDPts
Southbourne E 11614381.0309.0 7215.07.0+843
Highcliffe C 11515395.0340.0 5514.08.0+639
Bournemouth A 11902392.0361.0 3110.511.5-139
Ferndown C 11605351.0353.0- 212.59.5+337
Argyll D 11614394.0337.0 5711.011.0level35
Knyveton Gardens B 11614348.0353.0- 510.012.0-233
Electric C 11515327.0347.0- 2010.012.0-231
Lymington B 11407285.0304.0- 1911.011.0level30
Pelhams Sea Hawks 11416341.0376.0- 359.512.5-328
Pelhams Sea Lions 111010278.0412.0-1346.515.5-915

Fixtures

4 May 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Hawks - Knyveton Gardens B 31 (2) - 37 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Ferndown C 31 (2) - 32 (4)
14.00Argyll D - Bournemouth A 37 (4) - 20 (2)
14.00Electric C - Lymington B 24 (0) - 41 (6)
14.00Highcliffe C - Southbourne E 36 (2) - 43 (4)
11 May 19
14.00Bournemouth A - Ferndown C 40 (4) - 29 (2)
14.00Southbourne E - Electric C 36 (3) - 36 (3)
14.00Argyll D - Pelhams Sea Hawks 26 (2) - 30 (4)
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Lymington B 20 (0) - 40 (6)
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Highcliffe C 32 (4) - 28 (2)
18 May 19
14.00Highcliffe C - Electric C 26 (0) - 32 (6)
14.00Ferndown C - Southbourne E 23 (0) - 48 (6)
14.00Bournemouth A - Knyveton Gardens B 35 (4) - 29 (2)
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Pelhams Sea Lions 32 (4) - 29 (2)
14.00Lymington B - Argyll D 27 (2) - 36 (4)
25 May 19
14.00Southbourne E - Pelhams Sea Lions 46 (6) - 24 (0)
14.00Ferndown C - Argyll D 29 (2) - 31 (4)
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Highcliffe C 36 (3) - 36 (3)
14.00Lymington B - Bournemouth A 32 (2) - 39 (4)
14.00Electric C - Pelhams Sea Hawks 33 (4) - 25 (2)
1 June 19
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Ferndown C 28 (2) - 33 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Electric C 29 (2) - 30 (4)
14.00Argyll D - Southbourne E 29 (0) - 35 (6)
14.00Bournemouth A - Pelhams Sea Hawks 44 (5) - 27 (1)
14.00Highcliffe C - Lymington B 44 (6) - 22 (0)
8 June 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Knyveton Gardens B 29 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Ferndown C - Highcliffe C 40 (6) - 21 (0)
14.00Electric C - Argyll D 33 (2) - 45 (4)
14.00Southbourne E - Bournemouth A 33 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Lymington B 35 (6) - 15 (0)
15 June 19
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Argyll D 32 (4) - 27 (2)
14.00Ferndown C - Electric C 13 (2) - 24 (4)
14.00Southbourne E - Pelhams Sea Hawks 30 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Bournemouth A - Highcliffe C 35 (4) - 32 (2)
14.00Lymington B - Pelhams Sea Lions WO (6) - 0 (0)
22 June 19
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Southbourne E 34 (4) - 32 (2)
14.00Argyll D - Pelhams Sea Lions 55 (6) - 27 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Ferndown C 32 (0) - 37 (6)
14.00Bournemouth A - Electric C 35 (4) - 31 (2)
14.00Highcliffe C - Pelhams Sea Hawks 47 (6) - 29 (0)
29 June 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Bournemouth A 29 (2) - 41 (4)
14.00Southbourne E - Lymington B WO (6) - 0 (0)
14.00Electric C - Knyveton Gardens B 32 (6) - 18 (0)
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Ferndown C 32 (2) - 36 (4)
14.00Argyll D - Highcliffe C 26 (0) - 43 (6)
6 July 19
14.00Southbourne E - Highcliffe C 24 (0) - 26 (6)
14.00Ferndown C - Pelhams Sea Lions 44 (5) - 27 (1)
14.00Bournemouth A - Argyll D 26 (0) - 47 (6)
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Pelhams Sea Hawks 44 (6) - 27 (0)
14.00Lymington B - Electric C 35 (6) - 27 (0)
13 July 19
14.00Ferndown C - Bournemouth A 35 (2) - 39 (4)
14.00Highcliffe C - Pelhams Sea Lions 56 (6) - 21 (0)
14.00Electric C - Southbourne E 25 (0) - 44 (6)
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Argyll D 35 (3) - 35 (3)
14.00Lymington B - Knyveton Gardens B 31 (2) - 32 (4)
20 July 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Pelhams Sea Hawks
14.00Electric C - Highcliffe C
14.00Southbourne E - Ferndown C
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Bournemouth A
14.00Argyll D - Lymington B
27 July 19
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Southbourne E
14.00Argyll D - Ferndown C
14.00Highcliffe C - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Bournemouth A - Lymington B
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Electric C
10 August 19
14.00Ferndown C - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Electric C - Pelhams Sea Lions
14.00Southbourne E - Argyll D
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Bournemouth A
14.00Lymington B - Highcliffe C
17 August 19
14.00Highcliffe C - Ferndown C
14.00Argyll D - Electric C
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Pelhams Sea Lions
14.00Bournemouth A - Southbourne E
14.00Lymington B - Pelhams Sea Hawks
24 August 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Hawks - Southbourne E
14.00Argyll D - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Electric C - Ferndown C
14.00Highcliffe C - Bournemouth A
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Lymington B
31 August 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Argyll D
14.00Southbourne E - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Ferndown C - Lymington B
14.00Electric C - Bournemouth A
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Highcliffe C
7 September 19
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Electric C
14.00Ferndown C - Pelhams Sea Hawks
14.00Highcliffe C - Argyll D
14.00Lymington B - Southbourne E
14.00Bournemouth A - Pelhams Sea Lions
  -