Section 4

NamePWDLSFSASDRWRLRDPts
Southbourne E 7412271.0224.0 4710.04.0+629
Bournemouth A 7601251.0219.0 327.56.5+127
Pelhams Sea Hawks 7403218.0214.0 47.56.5+123
Electric C 7412212.0215.0- 37.07.0level23
Lymington B 7304187.0198.0- 118.06.0+222
Ferndown C 7304199.0223.0- 247.07.0level20
Argyll D 7403231.0206.0 256.08.0-220
Knyveton Gardens B 7313220.0231.0- 116.08.0-219
Highcliffe C 7115223.0240.0- 176.08.0-215
Pelhams Sea Lions 7106174.0216.0- 425.09.0-412

Fixtures

4 May 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Hawks - Knyveton Gardens B 31 (2) - 37 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Ferndown C 31 (2) - 32 (4)
14.00Argyll D - Bournemouth A 37 (4) - 20 (2)
14.00Electric C - Lymington B 24 (0) - 41 (6)
14.00Highcliffe C - Southbourne E 36 (2) - 43 (4)
11 May 19
14.00Bournemouth A - Ferndown C 40 (4) - 29 (2)
14.00Southbourne E - Electric C 36 (3) - 36 (3)
14.00Argyll D - Pelhams Sea Hawks 26 (2) - 30 (4)
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Lymington B 20 (0) - 40 (6)
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Highcliffe C 32 (4) - 28 (2)
18 May 19
14.00Highcliffe C - Electric C 26 (0) - 32 (6)
14.00Ferndown C - Southbourne E 23 (0) - 48 (6)
14.00Bournemouth A - Knyveton Gardens B 35 (4) - 29 (2)
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Pelhams Sea Lions 32 (4) - 29 (2)
14.00Lymington B - Argyll D 27 (2) - 36 (4)
25 May 19
14.00Southbourne E - Pelhams Sea Lions 46 (6) - 24 (0)
14.00Ferndown C - Argyll D 29 (2) - 31 (4)
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Highcliffe C 36 (3) - 36 (3)
14.00Lymington B - Bournemouth A 32 (2) - 39 (4)
14.00Electric C - Pelhams Sea Hawks 33 (4) - 25 (2)
1 June 19
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Ferndown C 28 (2) - 33 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Electric C 29 (2) - 30 (4)
14.00Argyll D - Southbourne E 29 (0) - 35 (6)
14.00Bournemouth A - Pelhams Sea Hawks 44 (5) - 27 (1)
14.00Highcliffe C - Lymington B 44 (6) - 22 (0)
8 June 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Knyveton Gardens B 29 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Ferndown C - Highcliffe C 40 (6) - 21 (0)
14.00Electric C - Argyll D 33 (2) - 45 (4)
14.00Southbourne E - Bournemouth A 33 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Lymington B 35 (6) - 15 (0)
15 June 19
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Argyll D 32 (4) - 27 (2)
14.00Ferndown C - Electric C 13 (2) - 24 (4)
14.00Southbourne E - Pelhams Sea Hawks 30 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Bournemouth A - Highcliffe C 35 (4) - 32 (2)
14.00Lymington B - Pelhams Sea Lions WO (6) - 0 (0)
22 June 19
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Southbourne E
14.00Argyll D - Pelhams Sea Lions
14.00Lymington B - Ferndown C
14.00Bournemouth A - Electric C
14.00Highcliffe C - Pelhams Sea Hawks
29 June 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Bournemouth A
14.00Electric C - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Ferndown C
14.00Argyll D - Highcliffe C
14.00Southbourne E - Lymington B
6 July 19
14.00Southbourne E - Highcliffe C
14.00Ferndown C - Pelhams Sea Lions
14.00Bournemouth A - Argyll D
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Pelhams Sea Hawks
14.00Lymington B - Electric C
13 July 19
14.00Ferndown C - Bournemouth A
14.00Highcliffe C - Pelhams Sea Lions
14.00Electric C - Southbourne E
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Argyll D
14.00Lymington B - Knyveton Gardens B
20 July 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Pelhams Sea Hawks
14.00Electric C - Highcliffe C
14.00Southbourne E - Ferndown C
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Bournemouth A
14.00Argyll D - Lymington B
27 July 19
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Southbourne E
14.00Argyll D - Ferndown C
14.00Highcliffe C - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Bournemouth A - Lymington B
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Electric C
10 August 19
14.00Ferndown C - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Electric C - Pelhams Sea Lions
14.00Southbourne E - Argyll D
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Bournemouth A
14.00Lymington B - Highcliffe C
17 August 19
14.00Highcliffe C - Ferndown C
14.00Argyll D - Electric C
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Pelhams Sea Lions
14.00Bournemouth A - Southbourne E
14.00Lymington B - Pelhams Sea Hawks
24 August 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Hawks - Southbourne E
14.00Argyll D - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Electric C - Ferndown C
14.00Highcliffe C - Bournemouth A
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Lymington B
31 August 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Argyll D
14.00Southbourne E - Knyveton Gardens B
14.00Ferndown C - Lymington B
14.00Electric C - Bournemouth A
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Highcliffe C
7 September 19
14.00Knyveton Gardens B - Electric C
14.00Ferndown C - Pelhams Sea Hawks
14.00Highcliffe C - Argyll D
14.00Lymington B - Southbourne E
14.00Bournemouth A - Pelhams Sea Lions
  -