Section 3

NamePWDLSFSASDRWRLRDPts
Boscombe Cliff C 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
Electric B 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
Milford C 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
Pelhams Sharks 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
Richmond Park B 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
Ringwood B 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
Southbourne D 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
Swanmore B 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
West Moors B 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0
West Moors C 00000.00.0---0.00.0level0

Fixtures

4 May 19
14.00Southbourne D - Electric B
14.00Swanmore B - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Milford C - West Moors C
14.00Richmond Park B - Pelhams Sharks
14.00West Moors B - Ringwood B
11 May 19
14.00West Moors C - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Swanmore B - Southbourne D
14.00Electric B - West Moors B
14.00Milford C - Richmond Park B
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Ringwood B
18 May 19
14.00Southbourne D - West Moors B
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Electric B
14.00West Moors C - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Richmond Park B - Swanmore B
14.00Ringwood B - Milford C
25 May 19
14.00Electric B - Swanmore B
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Milford C
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Southbourne D
14.00Ringwood B - West Moors C
14.00West Moors B - Richmond Park B
1 June 19
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Swanmore B - West Moors B
14.00Milford C - Electric B
14.00West Moors C - Richmond Park B
14.00Southbourne D - Ringwood B
8 June 19
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Southbourne D
14.00West Moors B - Milford C
14.00Swanmore B - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Electric B - West Moors C
14.00Richmond Park B - Ringwood B
15 June 19
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Milford C
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - West Moors B
14.00Electric B - Richmond Park B
14.00West Moors C - Southbourne D
14.00Ringwood B - Swanmore B
22 June 19
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Electric B
14.00Milford C - Swanmore B
14.00Ringwood B - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00West Moors C - West Moors B
14.00Southbourne D - Richmond Park B
29 June 19
14.00West Moors B - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Richmond Park B - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Milford C - Southbourne D
14.00Electric B - Ringwood B
14.00Swanmore B - West Moors C
6 July 19
14.00Electric B - Southbourne D
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Swanmore B
14.00West Moors C - Milford C
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Richmond Park B
14.00Ringwood B - West Moors B
13 July 19
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - West Moors C
14.00Southbourne D - Swanmore B
14.00West Moors B - Electric B
14.00Richmond Park B - Milford C
14.00Ringwood B - Pelhams Sharks
20 July 19
14.00West Moors B - Southbourne D
14.00Electric B - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Pelhams Sharks - West Moors C
14.00Swanmore B - Richmond Park B
14.00Milford C - Ringwood B
27 July 19
14.00Swanmore B - Electric B
14.00Milford C - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Southbourne D - Pelhams Sharks
14.00West Moors C - Ringwood B
14.00Richmond Park B - West Moors B
10 August 19
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Pelhams Sharks
14.00West Moors B - Swanmore B
14.00Electric B - Milford C
14.00Richmond Park B - West Moors C
14.00Ringwood B - Southbourne D
17 August 19
14.00Southbourne D - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Milford C - West Moors B
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Swanmore B
14.00West Moors C - Electric B
14.00Ringwood B - Richmond Park B
24 August 19
14.00Milford C - Pelhams Sharks
14.00West Moors B - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Richmond Park B - Electric B
14.00Southbourne D - West Moors C
14.00Swanmore B - Ringwood B
31 August 19
14.00Electric B - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Swanmore B - Milford C
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Ringwood B
14.00West Moors B - West Moors C
14.00Richmond Park B - Southbourne D
7 September 19
14.00Pelhams Sharks - West Moors B
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Richmond Park B
14.00Southbourne D - Milford C
14.00Ringwood B - Electric B
14.00West Moors C - Swanmore B
  -