Fixtures

10 August 19
14.00Ringwood B - Southbourne D Section 3
24 August 19
10.30Pelhams Sea Hawks - Southbourne E Section 4
10.30West Moors D - Electric D Section 5
14.00Ferndown A - Swanage A Section 1
14.00Wimborne B - Broadstone Wessex C Section 1
14.00Braeside B - Ferndown B Section 1
14.00Broadstone Wessex B - Southbourne C Section 1
14.00Argyll B - New Milton B Section 1
14.00Moordown B - Milford B Section 2
14.00Boscombe Cliff B - Poole Park C Section 2
14.00Electric A - Richmond Park A Section 2
14.00Kings Park B - Highcliffe B Section 2
14.00Branksome Park C - Argyll C Section 2
14.00Milford C - Pelhams Sharks Section 3
14.00West Moors B - Boscombe Cliff C Section 3
14.00Richmond Park B - Electric B Section 3
14.00Southbourne D - West Moors C Section 3
14.00Swanmore B - Ringwood B Section 3
14.00Argyll D - Knyveton Gardens B Section 4
14.00Electric C - Ferndown C Section 4
14.00Highcliffe C - Bournemouth A Section 4
14.00Pelhams Sea Lions - Lymington B Section 4
14.00Bournemouth B - Wimborne C Section 5
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - Electric E Section 5
31 August 19
10.30Swanage A - New Milton B Section 1
10.30Pelhams Sea Lions - Argyll D Section 4
14.00Ferndown A - Braeside B Section 1
14.00Argyll B - Wimborne B Section 1
14.00Broadstone Wessex B - Broadstone Wessex C Section 1
14.00Ferndown B - Southbourne C Section 1
14.00Moordown B - Electric A Section 2
14.00Milford B - Argyll C Section 2
14.00Branksome Park C - Boscombe Cliff B Section 2
14.00Kings Park B - Poole Park C Section 2
14.00Highcliffe B - Richmond Park A Section 2
14.00Electric B - Pelhams Sharks Section 3
14.00Swanmore B - Milford C Section 3
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Ringwood B Section 3
14.00West Moors B - West Moors C Section 3
14.00Richmond Park B - Southbourne D Section 3
14.00Southbourne E - Knyveton Gardens B Section 4
14.00Ferndown C - Lymington B Section 4
14.00Electric C - Bournemouth A Section 4
14.00Pelhams Sea Hawks - Highcliffe C Section 4
14.00Electric E - Moordown C Section 5
14.00Wimborne C - Branksome Park D Section 5
14.00Bournemouth B - Electric D Section 5
14.00Knyveton Gardens C - West Moors D Section 5
7 September 19
14.00Broadstone Wessex C - Ferndown A Section 1
14.00Ferndown B - Wimborne B Section 1