Section 3

NamePWDLSFSASDRWRLRDPts
Southbourne D 11803442.0289.0 15317.05.0+1250
Pelhams Sharks 11902393.0295.0 9815.07.0+848
Boscombe Cliff C 11506361.0355.0 612.010.0+234
Ringwood B 11506386.0329.0 5710.511.5-131
West Moors B 11506365.0340.0 2510.511.5-131
Richmond Park B 11506308.0351.0- 4310.012.0-230
Swanmore B 11605347.0396.0- 498.513.5-529
West Moors C 11407319.0394.0- 759.013.0-426
Milford C 11407304.0446.0-1429.013.0-426
Electric B 11407315.0345.0- 308.513.5-525

Fixtures

4 May 19
14.00Southbourne D - Electric B 33 (2) - 45 (4)
14.00Swanmore B - Boscombe Cliff C 33 (4) - 32 (2)
14.00Milford C - West Moors C 22 (0) - 41 (6)
14.00Richmond Park B - Pelhams Sharks 0 (0) - WO (6)
14.00West Moors B - Ringwood B 37 (6) - 31 (0)
11 May 19
14.00West Moors C - Boscombe Cliff C 34 (6) - 29 (0)
14.00Swanmore B - Southbourne D 24 (0) - 46 (6)
14.00Electric B - West Moors B 30 (2) - 36 (4)
14.00Milford C - Richmond Park B 30 (4) - 28 (2)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Ringwood B 42 (6) - 28 (0)
18 May 19
14.00Southbourne D - West Moors B 37 (6) - 23 (0)
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Electric B 25 (1) - 37 (5)
14.00West Moors C - Pelhams Sharks 32 (4) - 28 (2)
14.00Richmond Park B - Swanmore B 34 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Ringwood B - Milford C 26 (0) - 36 (6)
25 May 19
14.00Electric B - Swanmore B 31 (2) - 32 (4)
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Milford C 35 (4) - 26 (2)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Southbourne D 35 (6) - 32 (0)
14.00Ringwood B - West Moors C 58 (6) - 15 (0)
14.00West Moors B - Richmond Park B 32 (0) - 34 (6)
1 June 19
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Boscombe Cliff C 42 (4) - 30 (2)
14.00Swanmore B - West Moors B 37 (5) - 30 (1)
14.00Milford C - Electric B 31 (2) - 37 (4)
14.00West Moors C - Richmond Park B 26 (0) - 31 (6)
14.00Southbourne D - Ringwood B 32 (1) - 41 (5)
8 June 19
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Southbourne D 25 (1) - 41 (5)
14.00West Moors B - Milford C 43 (6) - 13 (0)
14.00Swanmore B - Pelhams Sharks 21 (0) - 37 (6)
14.00Electric B - West Moors C 36 (4) - 22 (2)
14.00Richmond Park B - Ringwood B 22 (0) - 39 (6)
15 June 19
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Milford C 51 (4) - 26 (2)
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - West Moors B 38 (6) - 26 (0)
14.00Electric B - Richmond Park B 31 (2) - 33 (4)
14.00West Moors C - Southbourne D 22 (0) - 42 (6)
14.00Ringwood B - Swanmore B 31 (2) - 32 (4)
22 June 19
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Electric B 37 (4) - 26 (2)
14.00Milford C - Swanmore B 52 (4) - 31 (2)
14.00West Moors C - West Moors B 28 (2) - 38 (4)
14.00Southbourne D - Richmond Park B 37 (6) - 26 (0)
14.00Ringwood B - Boscombe Cliff C 29 (2) - 32 (4)
29 June 19
14.00West Moors B - Pelhams Sharks 29 (2) - 35 (4)
14.00Richmond Park B - Boscombe Cliff C 37 (4) - 35 (2)
14.00Milford C - Southbourne D 11 (0) - 74 (6)
14.00Electric B - Ringwood B 9 (0) - 33 (6)
14.00Swanmore B - West Moors C 50 (6) - 19 (0)
6 July 19
14.00Electric B - Southbourne D 14 (0) - 22 (6)
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Swanmore B 38 (6) - 26 (0)
14.00West Moors C - Milford C 56 (6) - 18 (0)
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Richmond Park B 34 (0) - 39 (6)
14.00Ringwood B - West Moors B 38 (4) - 30 (2)
13 July 19
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - West Moors C 42 (6) - 24 (0)
14.00Southbourne D - Swanmore B 46 (6) - 23 (0)
14.00West Moors B - Electric B 41 (6) - 19 (0)
14.00Richmond Park B - Milford C 24 (0) - 39 (6)
14.00Ringwood B - Pelhams Sharks 32 (0) - 42 (6)
20 July 19
14.00West Moors B - Southbourne D
14.00Electric B - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Pelhams Sharks - West Moors C
14.00Swanmore B - Richmond Park B
14.00Milford C - Ringwood B
27 July 19
14.00Swanmore B - Electric B
14.00Milford C - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Southbourne D - Pelhams Sharks
14.00West Moors C - Ringwood B
14.00Richmond Park B - West Moors B
10 August 19
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Pelhams Sharks
14.00West Moors B - Swanmore B
14.00Electric B - Milford C
14.00Richmond Park B - West Moors C
14.00Ringwood B - Southbourne D
17 August 19
14.00Southbourne D - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Milford C - West Moors B
14.00Pelhams Sharks - Swanmore B
14.00West Moors C - Electric B
14.00Ringwood B - Richmond Park B
24 August 19
14.00Milford C - Pelhams Sharks
14.00West Moors B - Boscombe Cliff C
14.00Richmond Park B - Electric B
14.00Southbourne D - West Moors C
14.00Swanmore B - Ringwood B
31 August 19
14.00Electric B - Pelhams Sharks
14.00Swanmore B - Milford C
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Ringwood B
14.00West Moors B - West Moors C
14.00Richmond Park B - Southbourne D
7 September 19
14.00Pelhams Sharks - West Moors B
14.00Boscombe Cliff C - Richmond Park B
14.00Southbourne D - Milford C
14.00Ringwood B - Electric B
14.00West Moors C - Swanmore B
  -