Spalding - Winter 2016-17
Leagues
Afternoon Division 1
Afternoon Division 2
Afternoon Division 3
Afternoon Division 4
Morning League Division 1
Morning League Division 2
Morning League Division 3
Early Evening Division 1
Early Evening Division 2
Early Evening Division 3
Ladies League
Lunchtime
Sunday Morning 10.00
Ladies League
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Lunchtime
Sunday Morning 10.00
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
14 December 16
14.15
Willows
5 (0)
-
20 (2)
Matchmakers
Afternoon Division 4
14.15
The Hopefuls
15 (2)
-
8 (0)
Star
Afternoon Division 4
14.15
Brunnians
5 (0)
-
18 (2)
Quo Vadis
Afternoon Division 4
10.00
Labradors
15 (2)
-
9 (0)
Alsatians
Morning League Division 2
10.00
Great Danes
5 (0)
-
19 (2)
The Truckers
Morning League Division 2
10.00
Spaniels
7 (0)
-
14 (2)
Cavaliers
Morning League Division 2
10.00
Pomeranian
9 (0)
-
16 (2)
Midges
Morning League Division 2
10.00
Springers
8 (0)
-
12 (2)
Maltese
Morning League Division 2
18.30
Harriers
13 (0)
-
38 (2)
Pebbles
Early Evening Division 1
18.30
Toffees
19 (2)
-
9 (0)
The Chicks
Early Evening Division 1
18.30
Strollers
9 (0)
-
18 (2)
Pintas
Early Evening Division 1
18.30
S & C
15 (1)
-
15 (1)
Crackerjacks
Early Evening Division 1
18.30
Ladybirds
12 (0)
-
20 (2)
Flinders
Early Evening Division 1
18.30
Turnarounds
12 (1)
-
12 (1)
Orchids
Early Evening Division 1
12.10
Cambs
6 (0)
-
20 (2)
Norfolk
Lunchtime
12.10
Pompey Boys
11 (2)
-
4 (0)
Surrey
Lunchtime
12.10
Berks
7 (0)
-
15 (2)
Middlesex
Lunchtime
12.10
Lincs
7 (0)
-
11 (2)
Notts
Lunchtime
13 December 16
14.15
L Drawbridge
14 (2)
-
12 (0)
B Deaton
Ladies League
14.15
A Cooper
14 (2)
-
11 (0)
J Horner
Ladies League
14.15
P O'Brien
4 (0)
-
17 (2)
J Jackson
Ladies League
14.15
J Hicks
10 (0)
-
21 (2)
M Belding
Ladies League
14.15
J Sinclair
9 (0)
-
13 (2)
B Hurst
Ladies League
14.15
B Windsor
10 (0)
-
14 (2)
V Elms
Ladies League
12 December 16
14.15
Puffins
11 (0)
-
12 (2)
Abbies
Afternoon Division 2
14.15
Joggers
11 (0)
-
15 (2)
Nuborn
Afternoon Division 2
14.15
Yellow Bellies
5 (0)
-
12 (2)
Orchids
Afternoon Division 2
14.15
Midges
16 (2)
-
5 (0)
Townies
Afternoon Division 2
14.15
Catch Ups
16 (2)
-
14 (0)
Chestnuts
Afternoon Division 2
10.00
Scotties
25 (2)
-
6 (0)
Aghans
Morning League Division 1
10.00
Lurchers
15 (2)
-
6 (0)
Mongrels
Morning League Division 1
10.00
Chihuahuas
18 (2)
-
9 (0)
Whippets
Morning League Division 1
10.00
Pommies
7 (0)
-
19 (2)
Hounddogs
Morning League Division 1
10.00
Barneys
17 (2)
-
7 (0)
Terriers
Morning League Division 1
10.00
The Leaves
11 (0)
-
17 (2)
Westies
Morning League Division 1
11 December 16
10.00
Cessnas
4 (0)
-
21 (2)
Canberras
Sunday Morning 10.00
10.00
Lincolns
18 (2)
-
6 (0)
Midges
Sunday Morning 10.00
10.00
Hurricanes
10 (0)
-
11 (2)
Dakotas
Sunday Morning 10.00
10.00
Lysanders
19 (2)
-
6 (0)
Blenheims
Sunday Morning 10.00
10.00
Swifts
9 (0)
-
16 (2)
Tridents
Sunday Morning 10.00
10.00
Concorde
19 (2)
-
14 (0)
Spitfires
Sunday Morning 10.00
9 December 16
14.15
Priories
16 (2)
-
5 (0)
Dualcarriage
Afternoon Division 1
14.15
Algeorge
12 (0)
-
17 (2)
GUS
Afternoon Division 1
14.15
Pennies
11 (0)
-
13 (2)
Swallows Court
Afternoon Division 1
14.15
Niblicks
16 (2)
-
8 (0)
Loners
Afternoon Division 1
14.15
Triads
16 (0)
-
19 (2)
Fuchsia
Afternoon Division 1
14.15
Comedians
8 (0)
-
15 (2)
Bowl Its
Afternoon Division 1
18.30
National Velvet
10 (0)
-
11 (2)
White Tigers
Early Evening Division 2
18.30
The Firing Squad
18 (2)
-
11 (0)
Black Beauty
Early Evening Division 2
18.30
Acorns
8 (0)
-
12 (2)
Contenders
Early Evening Division 2