Last updated: 19th April 2017 10:24am

Afternoon Division 1
Teams12
Fixtures0
Results132
PlayedPoints
1 Priories 2234
2 Fuchsia 2233
3 Comedians 2230
4 Loners 2225
5 Niblicks 2222
6 Swallows Court 2222
7 Triads 2219
8 GUS 2219
9 Pennies 2218
10 Dualcarriage 2217
11 Bowl Its 2214
12 Algeorge 2211
Afternoon Division 2
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results135
PlayedPoints
1 Puffins 2736
2 Abbies 2736
3 Midges 2734
4 Yellow Bellies 2729
5 Nuborn 2727
6 Catch Ups 2726
7 Orchids 2723
8 Townies 2721
9 Chestnuts 2720
10 Joggers 2718
Afternoon Division 3
Teams11
Fixtures0
Results110
PlayedPoints
1 Wallabies 2030
2 Herewards 2025
3 Deepings 2023
4 Shires 2022
5 Postland 2021
6 Little Johns 2021
7 Wise Owls 2021
8 Diamonds 2018
9 The Afternoon Trucker 2016
10 Harriers 2012
11 Last Gasp 2011
Afternoon Division 4
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results135
PlayedPoints
1 Brunnians 2743
2 The Hopefuls 2739
3 Red Five 2729
4 Triple X 2729
5 Star 2729
6 Quo Vadis 2728
7 Willows 2721
8 Matchmakers 2719
9 Jackdaws 2718
10 Mat-adores 2715
Morning League Division 1
Teams12
Fixtures0
Results132
PlayedPoints
1 Hounddogs 2238
2 Lurchers 2235
3 Barneys 2229
4 Westies 2229
5 Scotties 2226
6 Chihuahuas 2221
7 The Leaves 2219
8 Aghans 2215
9 Whippets 2214
10 Pommies 2213
11 Mongrels 2213
12 Terriers 2212
Morning League Division 2
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results135
PlayedPoints
1 Maltese 2744
2 Springers 2734
3 Cavaliers 2732
4 Midges 2731
5 The Truckers 2730
6 Alsatians 2729
7 Spaniels 2724
8 Labradors 2720
9 Great Danes 2714
10 Pomeranian 2712
Morning League Division 3
Teams11
Fixtures0
Results110
PlayedPoints
1 Beagles 2033
2 Terriers2 2032
3 Pointers 2026
4 Frisbys 2023
5 Yorkies 2020
6 Corgis 2020
7 Spinone 2017
8 Foxhounds 2016
9 Bassetts 2016
10 Greyhounds 2010
11 If Only 207
Early Evening Division 1
Teams12
Fixtures0
Results132
PlayedPoints
1 Pintas 2234
2 Pebbles 2234
3 The Chicks 2230
4 Harriers 2229
5 Strollers 2225
6 Toffees 2225
7 Turnarounds 2220
8 S & C 2220
9 Orchids 2218
10 Ladybirds 2214
11 Crackerjacks 229
12 Flinders 226
Early Evening Division 2
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results108
PlayedPoints
1 The Bowling Stones 2446
2 White Tigers 2430
3 The Firing Squad 2425
4 National Velvet 2423
5 Acorns 2423
6 Blackbirds 2420
7 Contenders 2419
8 Black Beauty 2417
9 GOS Poachers 2413
10 Corvette 00
Early Evening Division 3
Teams11
Fixtures0
Results110
PlayedPoints
1 Univeginators 2028
2 The Imps 2027
3 Incredibowls 2022
4 Swifts 2021
5 Beeteam 2021
6 The Hopefuls 2021
7 Mixtures 2021
8 Pegasus 2019
9 Anything Goes 2019
10 Crowland Magpies 2016
11 If Only 205
Ladies League
Teams12
Fixtures0
Results132
PlayedPoints
1 V Elms 2232
2 B Windsor 2228
3 M Belding 2228
4 B Deaton 2227
5 B Hurst 2224
6 L Drawbridge 2222
7 P O'Brien 2222
8 J Hicks 2220
9 J Sinclair 2220
10 A Cooper 2218
11 J Jackson 2212
12 J Horner 2211
Lunchtime
Teams9
Fixtures0
Results108
PlayedPoints
1 Middlesex 2440
2 Notts 2440
3 Berks 2433
4 Surrey 2426
5 Lincs 2423
6 Pompey Boys 2415
7 Norfolk 2415
8 Suffolk 2413
9 Cambs 2411
Sunday Morning 10.00
Teams12
Fixtures0
Results132
PlayedPoints
1 Dakotas 2237
2 Canberras 2233
3 Lincolns 2229
4 Cessnas 2229
5 Midges 2223
6 Lysanders 2222
7 Swifts 2220
8 Tridents 2218
9 Hurricanes 2216
10 Spitfires 2213
11 Concorde 2213
12 Blenheims 2211
Ladies League
Teams0
Fixtures0
Results0
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Teams10
Fixtures0
Results135
PlayedPoints
1 Crows 2735
2 Nightingales 2734
3 Puffins 2734
4 Goldfinches 2730
5 Robins 2728
6 Swifts 2728
7 Swallows 2727
8 Kestrels 2725
9 Woodcutters 2715
10 Woodpeckers 2714
Lunchtime
Teams0
Fixtures0
Results0
Sunday Morning 10.00
Teams0
Fixtures0
Results0
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Teams0
Fixtures0
Results0