Fri 10.30am Open Triples Div 1

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
Eagles 430165.031.0 346
Rolls Royce 330047.020.0 276
Phantoms 420274.043.0 314
Clem Fandango 320135.041.0- 64
A Team 410336.058.0- 222
Symphonic 400421.085.0- 640

Fixtures

28 September 18
10.30Clem Fandango - Rolls Royce Rink 2
19 October 18
10.30Phantoms - A Team Rink 2
10.30Clem Fandango - Symphonic Rink 1
10.30Rolls Royce - Eagles Rink 5
26 October 18
10.30Phantoms - Clem Fandango Rink 8
10.30Rolls Royce - Symphonic Rink 4
10.30A Team - Eagles Rink 7
2 November 18
10.30Clem Fandango - Rolls Royce Rink 7
10.30Symphonic - A Team Rink 6
10.30Eagles - Phantoms Rink 3
9 November 18
10.30Phantoms - Symphonic Rink 3
10.30Eagles - Clem Fandango Rink 4
16 November 18
10.30Clem Fandango - A Team Rink 3
10.30Symphonic - Eagles Rink 8
23 November 18
10.30Clem Fandango - Symphonic Rink 1
10.30Phantoms - A Team Rink 8
10.30Rolls Royce - Eagles Rink 2
30 November 18
10.30Rolls Royce - Symphonic Rink 8
10.30A Team - Eagles Rink 5
10.30Phantoms - Clem Fandango Rink 2
7 December 18
10.30Eagles - Phantoms Rink 1
10.30Symphonic - A Team Rink 2
10.30Clem Fandango - Rolls Royce Rink 3
14 December 18
10.30A Team - Rolls Royce Rink 4
10.30Eagles - Clem Fandango Rink 7
10.30Phantoms - Symphonic Rink 5
21 December 18
10.30Rolls Royce - Phantoms Rink 4
10.30Clem Fandango - A Team Rink 6
10.30Symphonic - Eagles Rink 8
28 December 18
10.30Rolls Royce - Eagles Rink 3
10.30Phantoms - A Team Rink 8
10.30Clem Fandango - Symphonic Rink 4
4 January 19
10.30Rolls Royce - Symphonic Rink 7
10.30A Team - Eagles Rink 6
10.30Phantoms - Clem Fandango Rink 1
11 January 19
10.30Eagles - Phantoms Rink 6
10.30Clem Fandango - Rolls Royce Rink 2
10.30Symphonic - A Team Rink 3
18 January 19
10.30Phantoms - Symphonic Rink 7
10.30A Team - Rolls Royce Rink 5
10.30Eagles - Clem Fandango Rink 3
25 January 19
10.30Clem Fandango - A Team Rink 7
10.30Rolls Royce - Phantoms Rink 8
10.30Symphonic - Eagles Rink 1
1 February 19
10.30Phantoms - A Team Rink 4
10.30Clem Fandango - Symphonic Rink 5
10.30Rolls Royce - Eagles Rink 7
8 February 19
10.30Phantoms - Clem Fandango Rink 5
10.30Rolls Royce - Symphonic Rink 1
10.30A Team - Eagles Rink 2
15 February 19
10.30Eagles - Phantoms Rink 2
10.30Symphonic - A Team Rink 3
10.30Clem Fandango - Rolls Royce Rink 6
22 February 19
10.30Phantoms - Symphonic Rink 6
10.30Eagles - Clem Fandango Rink 8
10.30A Team - Rolls Royce Rink 5
1 March 19
10.30Clem Fandango - A Team Rink 8
10.30Symphonic - Eagles Rink 5
10.30Rolls Royce - Phantoms Rink 3
8 March 19
10.30Phantoms - A Team Rink 1
10.30Clem Fandango - Symphonic Rink 2
10.30Rolls Royce - Eagles Rink 4
15 March 19
10.30A Team - Eagles Rink 7
10.30Rolls Royce - Symphonic Rink 8
10.30Phantoms - Clem Fandango Rink 3
5 April 19
10.30Rolls Royce - Phantoms Rink 6
19 April 19
10.30A Team - Rolls Royce Rink 1

Results

12 October 18
Rolls Royce 14 - 9Phantoms
Symphonic 6 - 16Eagles
Clem Fandango 14 - 7A Team
5 October 18
A Team 7 - 11Rolls Royce
Eagles 4 - 15Clem Fandango
Phantoms 28 - 5Symphonic
28 September 18
Eagles 18 - 7Phantoms
Symphonic 6 - 19A Team
21 September 18
A Team 3 - 27Eagles
Phantoms 30 - 6Clem Fandango
Rolls Royce 22 - 4Symphonic