Fixtures

16 September 19
10.30Unity - Beestees Rink 1 Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Washers - Western Rink 2 Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Bad to the Bone - L B O Rink 6 Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Scrubbers - N B Rink 3 Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30T Rex - Wollaton Casuals Rink 4 Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Moregreen - Rebels Rink 5 Mon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
14.30Newbees - Satiin and Steel Rink 1 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
14.30Ramblers - Rebels Rink 2 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
14.30Nuthall - Queen Annes Rink 3 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
18.30Amaze Bowls - Bayites Rink 2 Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Count on Us - Bulwellians Rink 5 Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Castle - Kamikaze Rink 6 Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Ruddites - Basford Utd Rink 1 Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30The Academy - Universal Rink 3 Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30Greasley - Glaisdale Rink 4 Mon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
17 September 19
10.30Wainfleet - Three Jacks Rink 4 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.303 Degrees - Japaros Rink 5 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Make Do's - Polos Rink 6 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Amblers - Rebels Rink 7 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Melody - Moregreen Rink 1 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
10.30A Team - The Hawks Rink 2 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Beestonians - Grumpies Rink 3 Tue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
16.30Macs Mob - Also Rans Rink 1 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
16.30Jaybees - Tips Rink 2 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
16.30Wombats - Upbeats Rink 3 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
16.30J Bobs - Basecamp Rink 4 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
16.30Critters - Stardust Rink 5 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
18.30Pothunters - Chalkers Rink 1 Tue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2019/20
18.30Bat men - Enterprise Rink 2 Tue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2019/20
18 September 19
10.30Knights of Temazepam - Athenians Rink 3 Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30Arrrows - Dryads Rink 4 Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30Tower - Rebels Rink 5 Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30Rutmoor - L Fire Rink 1 Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Tredlites Terriers - Wollaton Imps Rink 2 Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Daleside - Rangers Rink 6 Wed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
18.30Amazebowls - City Rink 1 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Grumpy & Groovy Gang - Castle Rink 4 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Impact - Marauders A Rink 5 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Motley Crew - The Academy Rink 2 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30The Bees - Serenipity Rink 3 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
19 September 19
10.30Comets - United Rink 1 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Newcomers - Newmans Rink 2 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Jackpots - Rebels Rink 3 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Earlyrisers - Georgians Rink 4 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Westenders - Silverdale Rink 5 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Deerstalkers - Prps Rink 6 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Moregreen - Outlaws Rink 7 Thur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
20 September 19
10.30Ruthless - Eagles Rink 1 Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div
10.30Clem Fandango - Rolls Royce Rink 3 Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div
10.30Rutlands - T Rex Rink 4 Friday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div