Fixtures

18 April 18
10.30Earlyrisers - Props Rink 7 Thur 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
19 September 18
18.30Grumpy & Groovy Gang - Castle Rink 2 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 1
21 September 18
18.30Take That - Up Beats 2 Rink 3 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
24 September 18
14.30Ramblers - Sleber Rink 1 Mon 2.30pm Open Triples 2018/19
27 September 18
10.30Georgians - Props Rink 4 Thur 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
28 September 18
10.30Clem Fandango - Rolls Royce Rink 2 Fri 10.30am Open Triples Div 1
1 October 18
18.30Academy - Misfits Rink 5 Mon 6.30pm(Trips)
4 October 18
10.30Georgians - Outlaws Rink 3 Thur 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
5 October 18
18.30Amazebowls - Take That Rink 5 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
9 October 18
10.30Polos - Wainfleet Rink 8 Tue 10.30am Div 1
12 October 18
18.30Take That - Phantoms Rink 4 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
19 October 18
18.30Take That - Micks Gang Rink 1 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
26 October 18
14.30Ginners - Rebels Rink 7 Fri 2.30 pm Open Triples Div 1
14.30Tango - P G Tips Rink 4 Fri 2.30 pm Open Triples Div 1
18.30Amazebowls - Micks Gang Rink 7 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
18.30Take That - Up Beats 2 Rink 6 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
29 October 18
18.30Castle - Bulwellians Rink 4 Mon 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
30 October 18
10.30Polos - The Rollers Rink 3 Tue 10.30am Div 1
2 November 18
10.30Eagles - Phantoms Rink 3 Fri 10.30am Open Triples Div 1
18.30Micks Gang - Phantoms Rink 6 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
6 November 18
18.30Batmen - Props Rink 8 Tue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
8 November 18
10.30Breakaways - Silverdale Rink 5 Thur 10.30am Open Fours
9 November 18
14.30Lucky Dip - Les Girls Rink 6 Fri 2.30pm Open Triples Div 2
18.30Amazebowls - Take That Rink 7 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
14 November 18
10.30Tower - Knights of Temaepan Rink 5 Wed 10.30am Open Fours Div 1
18.30Marauders - Grumpy & Groovy Gang Rink 3 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 1
16 November 18
18.30Bestwoodians - Amazebowls Rink 8 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
20 November 18
10.30The Rollers - Amblers Rink 4 Tue 10.30am Div 1
10.30Polos - Wannabies Rink 7 Tue 10.30am Div 1
21 November 18
18.30Grumpy & Groovy Gang - Amazebowls Rink 5 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 1
22 November 18
10.30Comets - Breakaways Rink 8 Thur 10.30am Open Fours
23 November 18
18.30Take That - Micks Gang Rink 8 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
27 November 18
18.30Batmen - Enterprise Rink 3 Tue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
30 November 18
14.30Sleber - Les Girls Rink 2 Fri 2.30pm Open Triples Div 2
5 December 18
10.30Dryads - Knights of Temaepan Rink 3 Wed 10.30am Open Fours Div 1
6 December 18
10.30Silverdale - Comets Rink 7 Thur 10.30am Open Fours
7 December 18
18.30Up Beats 2 - Amazebowls Rink 3 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
18.30Micks Gang - Phantoms Rink 4 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
10 December 18
18.30Academy - Misfits Rink 5 Mon 6.30pm(Trips)
11 December 18
10.30Beestonians - The Hawks Rink 5 Tue 10.30am Div 2
14.30Dingos - Wombats Rink 1 Tue 2.30pm Australian Pairs 2018/19
14.30Koala Bears - Emus Rink 2 Tue 2.30pm Australian Pairs 2018/19
16.30Basecamp - Critters Rink 3 Tue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
12 December 18
18.30Amazebowls - Marauders Rink 1 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 1
18.30Bees - The Acadamy Rink 8 Wed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 2
13 December 18
10.30Comets - United Rink 3 Thur 10.30am Open Fours
10.30Earlyrisers - Props Rink 8 Thur 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
14 December 18
18.30Micks Gang - Bestwoodians Rink 3 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
18.30Phantoms - Up Beats 2 Rink 7 Friday 6.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
18 December 18
10.30Grumpies - 3 Degrees Rink 7 Tue 10.30am Div 1