Results

18 October 18
10.30United19 - 12RebelsThur 10.30am Open Fours
10.30Westenders20 - 13BreakawaysThur 10.30am Open Fours
10.30Jackpots11 - 8NewcomersThur 10.30am Open Fours
10.30Silverdale9 - 8CometsThur 10.30am Open Fours
10.30Georgians13 - 17MoregreenThur 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
10.30Props13 - 12NewmansThur 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
10.30Outlaws15 - 8EarlyrisersThur 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
10.30Wickers5 - 22DeerstalkersThur 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
17 October 18
10.30Tower11 - 11DryadsWed 10.30am Open Fours Div 1
10.30Knights of Temaepan9 - 11ArrowsWed 10.30am Open Fours Div 1
10.30Daleside13 - 10VagabondsWed 10.30am Open Fours Div 1
10.30Rustlers12 - 12RangersWed 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
10.30Rebels9 - 10AtheniansWed 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
10.30L Fire6 - 17Wollaton ImpsWed 10.30am Open Fours Div 2
18.30Grumpy & Groovy Gang23 - 6AmazebowlsWed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 1
18.30Marauders10 - 12CityWed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 1
18.30Castle18 - 10RussellWed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 1
18.30Serendipity32 -  BeesWed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 2
18.30The Acadamy4 - 23Motley CrewWed 6.30pm Open Triples Div 2
16 October 18
10.30Make Do's11 - 9PolosTue 10.30am Div 1
10.30Grumpies7 - 273 DegreesTue 10.30am Div 1
10.30Rebels10 - 19AmblersTue 10.30am Div 1
10.30The Rollers11 - 10WannabiesTue 10.30am Div 1
10.30Japaros14 - 5MelodyTue 10.30am Div 2
10.30Three Jacks15 - 9A TeamTue 10.30am Div 2
10.30The Hawks8 - 8More GreenTue 10.30am Div 2
10.30The Starlings9 - 15BeestoniansTue 10.30am Div 2
14.30Wombats21 - 6Koala BearsTue 2.30pm Australian Pairs 2018/19
14.30Kangaroos3 - 19DingosTue 2.30pm Australian Pairs 2018/19
16.30J Bobs13 - 17AlsoransTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
16.30Critters21 - 5JaybeesTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
16.30Phantoms9 - 15TipsTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
16.30Basecamp8 - 12UpbeatsTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2018/19
18.30Props13 - 18EnterpriseTue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
18.30Pothunters10 - 12BatmenTue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
18.30Chalkers13 - 12UnityTue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
15 October 18
10.30Bad to the Bone19 - 10WashersMon 10.30am Div 1
10.30Unity14 - 9BeesteesMon 10.30am Div 1
10.30Scrubbers14 - 10Albatross 1Mon 10.30am Div 1
10.30Queen Annes18 - 9Albatross 2Mon 10.30am Div 2
10.30Western14 - 12MoregreenMon 10.30am Div 2
10.30L B O17 - 11Wollation CasualsMon 10.30am Div 2
14.30Ramblers10 - 8RebelsMon 2.30pm Open Triples 2018/19
14.30Satin & Silver4 - 16NewbeesMon 2.30pm Open Triples 2018/19
14.30Queen Annes Fan7 - 13T RexMon 2.30pm Open Triples 2018/19
14.30Silk n Steel13 - 6The JetsMon 2.30pm Open Triples 2018/19
18.30Rejects6 - 22KamikazeMon 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
18.30Bayites4 - 14CastleMon 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
18.30Ruddites8 - 29BulwelliansMon 6.30pm Mens Fours 2018/19
18.30Misfits12 - 15GlaisdaleMon 6.30pm(Trips)