Results

20 February 20
10.30Newcomers6 - 21UnitedThur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Newmans17 - 6CometsThur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Rebels22 - 7JackpotsThur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Westenders9 - 12SilverdaleThur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Moregreen21 - 4OutlawsThur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Earlyrisers15 - 6GeorgiansThur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Deerstalkers18 - 7PropsThur 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
19 February 20
10.30Knights of Temazepam12 - 20AtheniansWed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30Tower17 - 8RebelsWed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30Arrows5 - 16DryadsWed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Divi 1
10.30Rutmoor14 - 15L FireWed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Tredlites Terriers2 - 20Wollaton ImpsWed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Daleside7 - 12RangersWed 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
18.30Amaze bowls12 - 16CityWed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Grumpy & Groovy18 - 3CastleWed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Impact5 - 22Marauders "A"Wed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Marauders"B"14 - 4Lols AngelsWed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30Motley Crew16 - 11The AcademyWed 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18 February 20
10.30Polos11 - 123 DegreesTue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Three Jacks15 - 8RebelsTue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Make Do's3 - 20WainfleetTue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Amblers14 - 9JaparosTue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30The Starlings24 - 5The HawksTue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Moregreen6 - 15BeestoniansTue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
10.30A Team7 - 18GrumpiesTue 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
16.30Tips17 - 9UpbeatsTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
16.30Also Rans18 - 7JaybeesTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
16.30Macs Mob15 - 6BasecampTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
16.30Wombats11 - 9CrittersTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
16.30Stardust18 - 11J BobsTue 4.30pm Open Pairs 2019/20
18.30Pothunters22 - 8ChalkersTue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2019/20
18.30Bat men8 - 17EnterpriseTue 6.30pm Mens Fours 2019/20
17 February 20
10.30Unity29 - 7WesternMon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Bad to the Bone14 - 13WashersMon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30L B O9 - 15BeesteesMon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Moregreen10 - 8T RexMon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Rebels7 - 7N BMon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
10.30Scrubbers14 - 7Wollaton CasualsMon 10.30am Open Fours 2019/20 Div 2
14.30Queen Annes5 - 17The JetsMon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
14.30Ramblers18 - 7NewbeesMon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
14.30Satiin and Silver12 - 10RebelsMon 2.30pm Open Triples 2019/20
18.30Count on Us25 - 10BayitesMon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Kamikaze6 - 17BulwelliansMon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30Castle8 - 10Amaze BowlsMon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
18.30The Academy18 - 8RudditesMon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30Universal21 - 3GlaisdaleMon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
18.30Greasley13 - 6Basford UtdMon 6.30pm Open Triples 2019/20 Div 2
14 February 20
10.30Eagles17 - 7RutlandsFriday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30Rolls Royce21 - 6RuthlessFriday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1
10.30T Rex3 - 32Clem FandangoFriday 10.30am Open Triples 2019/20 Div 1