Results

1 February 20
11.25Cumberland C37 - 20Hyde Park CDivision 1
12.50Old Fincunians A42 - 57Hyde Park BDivision 1
14.15Palmers Green B18 - 44Poly ADivision 1
10.00Poly B45 - 20Inglis ADivision 1
14.15Old Fincunians B18 - 27Cumberland DDivision 2
12.50Oakwood B26 - 45Britannia Royals ADivision 2
11.25Crouch End Flyers28 - 34Sparks ADivision 2
10.00AP Saints A38 - 35Palmers Green CDivision 2
12.50AP Saints B28 - 41Old Fincunians CDivision 3
11.25Minchenden C21 - 29Oakwood CDivision 3
10.00Troy C40 - 22Cumberland EDivision 3
14.15Inglis B21 - 23AscoDivision 3
10.00Minchenden D37 - 27Sparks CDivision 4
12.50Sparks B13 - 33Cumberland FDivision 4
14.15Oakwood D13 - 25Weston ParkDivision 4
11.25Old Fincunians D35 - 25Britannia Royals BDivision 4
12.50Sparks D55 - 22Cumberland IDivision 5
14.15Palmers Green D21 - 17Britannia Royals CDivision 5
11.25Cumberland H24 - 13G2WDivision 5
10.00AP Saints C34 - 24Cumberland GDivision 5
09.00Palmers Green FWO -  Palmers Green EDivision 6
09.00Sparks E  - WOCumberland GoldDivision 6
09.00Minchenden E18 - 9Monkfrith PanthersDivision 6
09.00Old Fincunians E11 - 14Newington WarriorsDivision 6
12.50Minchenden B25 - 26Hyde Park APremier Division
10.00Palmers Green A23 - 34Troy APremier Division
14.15Cumberland A44 - 24Troy BPremier Division
11.25Cumberland B37 - 42Oakwood APremier Division
10.00Old Fincunians U1625 - 35AP Saints U16ADivision 7 (U16)
11.25Sparks U1675 - 3Oakwood U16ADivision 7 (U16)
11.25Minchenden U1620 - 16Oakwood U16BDivision 7 (U16)
11.25AP Saints U16B34 - 14Cumberland U16Division 7 (U16)
14.15Sparks U14A51 - 3Old Fincunians U14Division 8 (U14)
10.00Sparks U14B FRIENDLY  - WOCumberland U14Division 8 (U14)
14.15Oakwood U1426 - 19AP Saints U14Division 8 (U14)
12.50Cumberland U1365 - 8Palmers Green U13Division 9 (U13)
12.50Sparks U1314 - 36AP Saints U13Division 9 (U13)
12.50Oakwood U1321 - 2Old Fincunians U13Division 9 (U13)
09.00Oakwood U12B FRIENDLY2 - 40AP Saints U12Division 10 (U12)
09.00Cumberland U1211 - 8Sparks U12Division 10 (U12)
09.00Oakwood U12A16 - 12Palmers Green U12Division 10 (U12)
14 December 19
12.50Palmers Green B31 - 42Cumberland CDivision 1
11.25Poly B34 - 23Hyde Park CDivision 1
10.00Old Fincunians A21 - 34Poly ADivision 1
14.15Hyde Park BWO -  Inglis ADivision 1
14.15AP Saints A40 - 19Oakwood BDivision 2
10.00Cumberland D23 - 20Sparks ADivision 2
11.25Old Fincunians B26 - 18Palmers Green CDivision 2
12.50Crouch End Flyers25 - 26Britannia Royals ADivision 2
11.25Inglis B22 - 13Minchenden CDivision 3