Results

7 April 19
14.15Oakwood A51 - 42Minchenden BPremier
6 April 19
11.25Britannia Royals A24 - 43Troy BDivision 1
10.00Hyde Park C38 - 39Oakwood BDivision 1
12.50Cumberland B50 - 32Cumberland CDivision 1
14.15Inglis A40 - 37Palmers Green BDivision 1
11.25Sparks A21 - 43Poly BDivision 2
14.15AP Saints A43 - 41Poly ADivision 2
10.00Old Fincunians B47 - 31Oakwood CDivision 2
12.50Cumberland D48 - 9Minchenden CDivision 2
14.15Palmers Green C68 - 33Cumberland EDivision 3
10.00Cumberland F40 - 34Sparks BDivision 3
12.50Old Fincunians C44 - 29AP Saints BDivision 3
11.25Inglis B32 - 26Crouch End FlyersDivision 3
14.15Sparks C25 - 37Oakwood DDivision 4
11.25Palmers Green D14 - 55Britannia Royals BDivision 4
12.50Minchenden D30 - 34Troy CDivision 4
10.00Asco38 - 23Britannia Royals CDivision 4
12.50Old Fincunians D48 - 13Newington WarriorsDivision 5
11.25Cumberland H29 - 44Sparks DDivision 5
10.00Weston Park65 - 22Minchenden EDivision 5
14.15Cumberland G39 - 13Cumberland IDivision 5
09.00Sparks E2 - 48AP Saints CDivision 6
09.00Oakwood E18 - 23Monkfrith PanthersDivision 6
09.00G2W36 - 7Palmers Green EDivision 6
09.00Cumberland Gold24 - 13Old Fincunians EDivision 6
11.25Cumberland U1642 - 35Old Fincunians U16Division 7
11.25Sparks U1637 - 37AP Saints U16ADivision 7
11.25AP Saints U16B49 - 32Oakwood U16Division 7
09.00Cumberland U1216 - 12Sparks U12Division 10
09.00AP Saints U12B5 - 14AP Saints U12ADivision 10
09.00Oakwood U1227 -  Palmers Green U12Division 10
14.15Hyde Park A40 - 41Oakwood APremier
10.00Old Fincunians A37 - 40Minchenden BPremier
12.50Palmers Green A41 - 31Cumberland APremier
11.25Troy A63 - 27Hyde Park BPremier
10.00Asco U1312 - 51AP Saints U13Div 9 Top Half
10.00Sparks U13A91 - 8Oakwood U13Div 9 Top Half
10.00Sparks U13B37 - 3Palmers Green U13Div 9 Bottom Half
12.50Cumberland U1318 - 15Old Fincunians U13Div 9 Bottom Half
14.15Old Fincunians U1420 - 29Cumberland U14Div 8 Top Half
14.15Oakwood U14  - WOAP Saints U14ADiv 8 Top Half
12.50Sparks U1438 - 15Britannia U14Div 8 Bottom Half
14.15Palmers Green U143 - 69AP Saints U14BDiv 8 Bottom Half
30 March 19
11.25Oakwood B39 - 58Cumberland BDivision 1
14.15Troy B38 - 31Inglis ADivision 1
10.00Palmers Green B50 - 43Hyde Park CDivision 1
12.50Britannia Royals A41 - 25Cumberland CDivision 1
11.25Poly A64 - 30Old Fincunians BDivision 2
12.50Poly B37 - 31Cumberland DDivision 2
14.15Minchenden C27 - 53AP Saints ADivision 2