Results

19 January 19
12.50Hyde Park C47 - 43Inglis ADivision 1
14.15Oakwood B58 - 24Britannia Royals ADivision 1
11.25Cumberland C37 - 44Troy BDivision 1
10.00Cumberland B67 - 36Palmers Green BDivision 1
14.15AP Saints A46 - 18Cumberland DDivision 2
10.00Poly A34 - 23Sparks ADivision 2
12.50Oakwood C21 - 79Poly BDivision 2
11.25Old Fincunians B29 - 25Minchenden CDivision 2
11.25Cumberland F23 - 32Inglis BDivision 3
14.15Sparks B25 - 41Palmers Green CDivision 3
10.00Old Fincunians C25 - 29Crouch End FlyersDivision 3
12.50AP Saints B  - WOCumberland EDivision 3
14.15Palmers Green D15 - 54AscoDivision 4
10.00Britannia Royals B71 - 18Sparks CDivision 4
11.25Troy C41 - 39Oakwood DDivision 4
12.50Minchenden D34 - 24Britannia Royals CDivision 4
12.50Cumberland H29 - 29Cumberland GDivision 5
11.25Sparks D25 - 43Old Fincunians DDivision 5
10.00Weston Park55 - 22Cumberland IDivision 5
14.15Minchenden EWO -  Newington WarriorsDivision 5
09.00Oakwood E11 - 29Cumberland GoldDivision 6
09.00Monkfrith Panthers28 - 6Sparks EDivision 6
09.00Palmers Green E7 - 35AP Saints CDivision 6
09.00G2W15 - 9Old Fincunians EDivision 6
12.50Old Fincunians U1634 - 25AP Saints U16BDivision 7
12.50Cumberland U165 - 41Sparks U16Division 7
12.50Oakwood U165 - 56AP Saints U16ADivision 7
10.00Old Fincunians U1412 - 28AP Saints U14BDivision 8
11.25Oakwood U1416 - 53AP Saints U14ADivision 8
11.25Cumberland U1424 - 13Sparks U14Division 8
11.25Britannia U1413 - 46Palmers Green U14Division 8
14.15Old Fincunians U132 - 94AP Saints U13Division 9
14.15Cumberland U1311 - 21Sparks U13BDivision 9
14.15Asco U1312 - 51Sparks U13ADivision 9
10.00Palmers Green U13  - WOOakwood U13Division 9
09.00Sparks U124 - 16Oakwood U12Division 10
09.00Cumberland U1226 - 2AP Saints U12BDivision 10
09.00Palmers Green U123 - 22AP Saints U12ADivision 10
10.00Minchenden B44 - 34Hyde Park BPremier
12.50Palmers Green A63 - 26Old Fincunians APremier
14.15Hyde Park A33 - 61Troy APremier
11.25Oakwood A47 - 38Cumberland APremier
15 December 18
14.15Palmers Green B37 - 49Oakwood BDivision 1
12.50Troy B13 - 25Cumberland BDivision 1
11.25Inglis A37 - 35Cumberland CDivision 1
10.00Britannia Royals A33 - 36Hyde Park CDivision 1
12.50Minchenden C19 - 50Poly ADivision 2
14.15Poly B45 - 23Old Fincunians BDivision 2
10.00Cumberland D43 - 19Oakwood CDivision 2
11.25Sparks A23 - 46AP Saints ADivision 2