Division 6

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
AP Saints C 141112417.0163.0 25462
Cumberland Gold 8c141301374.0230.0 14457
G2W 141013319.0179.0 14057
Monkfrith Panthers c14905305.0230.0 7549
Old Fincunians E 14608234.0205.0 2936
Palmers Green E 141013151.0415.0-26411
Sparks E #2e144010174.0345.0-1719
Oakwood E 3c141013168.0375.0-2075
E early cancel, L late cancel, C card error

Fixtures

15 September 18
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Old Fincunians E 17 - 11
09.00G2W - AP Saints C 16 - 16
09.00Palmers Green E - Cumberland Gold 4 - 36
09.00Oakwood E - Sparks E 15 - 43
29 September 18
09.00Cumberland Gold - Oakwood E 33 - 10
09.00AP Saints C - Palmers Green E 61 - 4
09.00Old Fincunians E - G2W 18 - 23
09.00Sparks E - Monkfrith Panthers   - WO
6 October 18
09.00AP Saints C - Sparks E WO -  
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Oakwood E 30 - 11
09.00Palmers Green E - G2W 8 - 39
09.00Old Fincunians E - Cumberland Gold 10 - 21
20 October 18
09.00G2W - Cumberland Gold 17 - 18
09.00Oakwood E - Palmers Green E 23 - 16
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - AP Saints C 17 - 26
09.00Sparks E - Old Fincunians E   - WO
3 November 18
09.00Cumberland Gold - Monkfrith Panthers 29 - 23
09.00AP Saints C - Oakwood E 29 - 11
09.00Palmers Green E - Old Fincunians E 3 - 28
09.00G2W - Sparks E 27 - 10
17 November 18
09.00Old Fincunians E - AP Saints C 13 - 28
09.00Sparks E - Cumberland Gold 15 - 42
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green E 26 - 20
09.00Oakwood E - G2W 9 - 33
1 December 18
09.00G2W - Monkfrith Panthers 17 - 12
09.00Cumberland Gold - AP Saints C 23 - 21
09.00Oakwood E - Old Fincunians E 6 - 15
09.00Palmers Green E - Sparks E 9 - 24
15 December 18
09.00Old Fincunians E - Monkfrith Panthers 12 - 18
09.00AP Saints C - G2W 15 - 16
09.00Cumberland Gold - Palmers Green E 29 - 15
09.00Sparks E - Oakwood E 24 - 17
19 January 19
09.00Oakwood E - Cumberland Gold 11 - 29
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Sparks E 28 - 6
09.00Palmers Green E - AP Saints C 7 - 35
09.00G2W - Old Fincunians E 15 - 9
16 February 19
09.00Cumberland Gold - G2W 20 - 11
09.00Palmers Green E - Oakwood E 21 - 14
09.00AP Saints C - Monkfrith Panthers 22 - 16
09.00Old Fincunians E - Sparks E 31 - 9
2 March 19
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Cumberland Gold 22 - 29
09.00Oakwood E - AP Saints C 10 - 32
09.00Old Fincunians E - Palmers Green E 18 - 11
09.00Sparks E - G2W 7 - 27
16 March 19
09.00AP Saints C - Old Fincunians E 22 - 12
09.00Cumberland Gold - Sparks E 25 - 16
09.00Palmers Green E - Monkfrith Panthers 10 - 28
09.00G2W - Oakwood E 23 - 5
30 March 19
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - G2W 25 - 19
09.00AP Saints C - Cumberland Gold 42 - 16
09.00Old Fincunians E - Oakwood E 24 - 8
09.00Sparks E - Palmers Green E 18 - 16
6 April 19
09.00Sparks E - AP Saints C 2 - 48
09.00Oakwood E - Monkfrith Panthers 18 - 23
09.00G2W - Palmers Green E 36 - 7
09.00Cumberland Gold - Old Fincunians E 24 - 13
  -