Division 6

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Cumberland Gold 330090.024.0 6615
Monkfrith Panthers 330047.022.0 2515
AP Saints C 321077.020.0 5713
G2W 321078.042.0 3613
Sparks E 310243.015.0 285
Old Fincunians E 300339.061.0- 222
Oakwood E 300336.0106.0- 700
Palmers Green E 300316.0136.0-1200

Fixtures

15 September 18
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Old Fincunians E 17 - 11
09.00G2W - AP Saints C 16 - 16
09.00Palmers Green E - Cumberland Gold 4 - 36
09.00Oakwood E - Sparks E 15 - 43
29 September 18
09.00Cumberland Gold - Oakwood E 33 - 10
09.00AP Saints C - Palmers Green E 61 - 4
09.00Old Fincunians E - G2W 18 - 23
09.00Sparks E - Monkfrith Panthers   - WO
6 October 18
09.00AP Saints C - Sparks E WO -  
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Oakwood E 30 - 11
09.00Palmers Green E - G2W 8 - 39
09.00Old Fincunians E - Cumberland Gold 10 - 21
20 October 18
09.00G2W - Cumberland Gold Court 7
09.00Oakwood E - Palmers Green E Court 3
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - AP Saints C Court 2
09.00Sparks E - Old Fincunians E Court 1
3 November 18
09.00Cumberland Gold - Monkfrith Panthers Court 7
09.00AP Saints C - Oakwood E Court 3
09.00Palmers Green E - Old Fincunians E Court 2
09.00G2W - Sparks E Court 1
17 November 18
09.00Old Fincunians E - AP Saints C Court 7
09.00Sparks E - Cumberland Gold Court 3
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Palmers Green E Court 2
09.00Oakwood E - G2W Court 1
1 December 18
09.00G2W - Monkfrith Panthers Court 7
09.00Cumberland Gold - AP Saints C Court 3
09.00Oakwood E - Old Fincunians E Court 2
09.00Palmers Green E - Sparks E Court 1
15 December 18
09.00Old Fincunians E - Monkfrith Panthers Court 7
09.00AP Saints C - G2W Court 3
09.00Cumberland Gold - Palmers Green E Court 2
09.00Sparks E - Oakwood E Court 1
19 January 19
09.00Oakwood E - Cumberland Gold Court 7
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Sparks E Court 3
09.00Palmers Green E - AP Saints C Court 2
09.00G2W - Old Fincunians E Court 1
2 February 19
09.00Sparks E - AP Saints C Court 7
09.00Oakwood E - Monkfrith Panthers Court 3
09.00G2W - Palmers Green E Court 2
09.00Cumberland Gold - Old Fincunians E Court 1
16 February 19
09.00Cumberland Gold - G2W Court 7
09.00Palmers Green E - Oakwood E Court 3
09.00AP Saints C - Monkfrith Panthers Court 2
09.00Old Fincunians E - Sparks E Court 1
2 March 19
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - Cumberland Gold Court 7
09.00Oakwood E - AP Saints C Court 3
09.00Old Fincunians E - Palmers Green E Court 2
09.00Sparks E - G2W Court 1
16 March 19
09.00AP Saints C - Old Fincunians E Court 7
09.00Cumberland Gold - Sparks E Court 3
09.00Palmers Green E - Monkfrith Panthers Court 2
09.00G2W - Oakwood E Court 1
30 March 19
09.00Monkfrith Panthers - G2W Court 7
09.00AP Saints C - Cumberland Gold Court 3
09.00Old Fincunians E - Oakwood E Court 2
09.00Sparks E - Palmers Green E Court 1
  -