Division 4

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Britannia Royals B 3300117.043.0 7415
Asco 3201130.074.0 5612
Oakwood D 3201105.073.0 3211
Troy C 3201115.0108.0 711
Minchenden D 3201115.0110.0 511
Sparks C 310269.091.0- 225
Britannia Royals C 300373.0124.0- 512
Palmers Green D 300330.0131.0-1010

Fixtures

15 September 18
10.00Minchenden D - Oakwood D 37 - 30
11.25Britannia Royals B - Britannia Royals C 43 - 20
12.50Palmers Green D - Sparks C 11 - 43
14.15Troy C - Asco 39 - 35
29 September 18
10.00Asco - Palmers Green D 57 - 14
11.25Oakwood D - Troy C 38 - 28
12.50Britannia Royals C - Minchenden D 32 - 43
14.15Sparks C - Britannia Royals B 18 - 43
6 October 18
10.00Britannia Royals C - Asco 21 - 38
11.25Oakwood D - Sparks C 37 - 8
12.50Britannia Royals B - Palmers Green D 31 - 5
14.15Troy C - Minchenden D 48 - 35
20 October 18
10.00Palmers Green D - Troy C Court 1
11.25Minchenden D - Asco Court 1
12.50Sparks C - Britannia Royals C Court 1
14.15Britannia Royals B - Oakwood D Court 1
3 November 18
10.00Minchenden D - Sparks C Court 1
11.25Asco - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Troy C - Britannia Royals C Court 1
14.15Oakwood D - Palmers Green D Court 1
17 November 18
10.00Britannia Royals B - Troy C Court 1
11.25Palmers Green D - Minchenden D Court 1
12.50Britannia Royals C - Oakwood D Court 1
14.15Sparks C - Asco Court 1
1 December 18
10.00Troy C - Sparks C Court 1
11.25Palmers Green D - Britannia Royals C Court 1
12.50Asco - Oakwood D Court 1
14.15Minchenden D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
15 December 18
10.00Oakwood D - Minchenden D Court 1
11.25Sparks C - Palmers Green D Court 1
12.50Britannia Royals C - Britannia Royals B Court 1
14.15Asco - Troy C Court 1
19 January 19
10.00Britannia Royals B - Sparks C Court 1
11.25Troy C - Oakwood D Court 1
12.50Minchenden D - Britannia Royals C Court 1
14.15Palmers Green D - Asco Court 1
2 February 19
10.00Asco - Britannia Royals C Court 1
11.25Palmers Green D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Minchenden D - Troy C Court 1
14.15Sparks C - Oakwood D Court 1
16 February 19
10.00Oakwood D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
11.25Britannia Royals C - Sparks C Court 1
12.50Asco - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Troy C - Palmers Green D Court 1
2 March 19
10.00Britannia Royals C - Troy C Court 1
11.25Sparks C - Minchenden D Court 1
12.50Palmers Green D - Oakwood D Court 1
14.15Britannia Royals B - Asco Court 1
16 March 19
10.00Minchenden D - Palmers Green D Court 1
11.25Troy C - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Asco - Sparks C Court 1
14.15Oakwood D - Britannia Royals C Court 1
30 March 19
10.00Britannia Royals C - Palmers Green D Court 1
11.25Oakwood D - Asco Court 1
12.50Sparks C - Troy C Court 1
14.15Britannia Royals B - Minchenden D Court 1
  -