Division 4

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Asco 9702377.0241.0 13638
Troy C 9702379.0292.0 8738
Britannia Royals B 9603368.0221.0 14735
Oakwood D c9603332.0252.0 8033
Minchenden D 9603325.0323.0 232
Sparks C c9306226.0348.0-12213
Britannia Royals C P9108216.0314.0- 988
Palmers Green D 2c9009150.0382.0-2321
C card error, P player query

Fixtures

15 September 18
10.00Minchenden D - Oakwood D 37 - 30
11.25Britannia Royals B - Britannia Royals C 43 - 20
12.50Palmers Green D - Sparks C 11 - 43
14.15Troy C - Asco 39 - 35
29 September 18
10.00Asco - Palmers Green D 57 - 14
11.25Oakwood D - Troy C 38 - 28
12.50Britannia Royals C - Minchenden D 32 - 43
14.15Sparks C - Britannia Royals B 18 - 43
6 October 18
10.00Britannia Royals C - Asco 21 - 38
11.25Oakwood D - Sparks C 37 - 8
12.50Britannia Royals B - Palmers Green D 31 - 5
14.15Troy C - Minchenden D 48 - 35
20 October 18
10.00Palmers Green D - Troy C 25 - 57
11.25Minchenden D - Asco 29 - 48
12.50Sparks C - Britannia Royals C 33 - 31
14.15Britannia Royals B - Oakwood D 45 - 24
3 November 18
10.00Minchenden D - Sparks C 47 - 33
11.25Asco - Britannia Royals B 42 - 35
12.50Troy C - Britannia Royals C 47 - 26
14.15Oakwood D - Palmers Green D 41 - 23
17 November 18
10.00Britannia Royals B - Troy C 42 - 43
11.25Palmers Green D - Minchenden D 30 - 46
12.50Britannia Royals C - Oakwood D 19 - 37
14.15Sparks C - Asco 22 - 44
1 December 18
10.00Troy C - Sparks C 48 - 22
11.25Palmers Green D - Britannia Royals C 11 - 24
12.50Asco - Oakwood D 29 - 38
14.15Minchenden D - Britannia Royals B 32 - 30
15 December 18
10.00Oakwood D - Minchenden D 48 - 22
11.25Sparks C - Palmers Green D 29 - 16
12.50Britannia Royals C - Britannia Royals B 19 - 28
14.15Asco - Troy C 30 - 28
19 January 19
10.00Britannia Royals B - Sparks C 71 - 18
11.25Troy C - Oakwood D 41 - 39
12.50Minchenden D - Britannia Royals C 34 - 24
14.15Palmers Green D - Asco 15 - 54
16 February 19
10.00Oakwood D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
11.25Britannia Royals C - Sparks C Court 1
12.50Asco - Minchenden D Court 1
14.15Troy C - Palmers Green D Court 1
2 March 19
10.00Britannia Royals C - Troy C Court 1
11.25Sparks C - Minchenden D Court 1
12.50Palmers Green D - Oakwood D Court 1
14.15Britannia Royals B - Asco Court 1
16 March 19
10.00Minchenden D - Palmers Green D Court 1
11.25Troy C - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Asco - Sparks C Court 1
14.15Oakwood D - Britannia Royals C Court 1
30 March 19
10.00Britannia Royals C - Palmers Green D Court 1
11.25Oakwood D - Asco Court 1
12.50Sparks C - Troy C Court 1
14.15Britannia Royals B - Minchenden D Court 1
6 April 19
10.00Asco - Britannia Royals C Court 1
11.25Palmers Green D - Britannia Royals B Court 1
12.50Minchenden D - Troy C Court 1
14.15Sparks C - Oakwood D Court 1
  -