Division 3

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Palmers Green C 9801376.0241.0 13541
Crouch End Flyers 9702340.0267.0 7337
Inglis B c9504292.0273.0 1928
Cumberland E 2c9504270.0280.0- 1027
Old Fincunians C 9315235.0283.0- 4823
AP Saints B #9504272.0215.0 5721
Cumberland F ^9207257.0326.0- 6914
Sparks B c9018206.0363.0-1577
C card, ^ late umpire, # late cancel

Fixtures

15 September 18
10.00Cumberland F - Palmers Green C 19 - 50
11.25AP Saints B - Inglis B 26 - 41
12.50Old Fincunians C - Cumberland E 15 - 40
14.15Sparks B - Crouch End Flyers 22 - 59
29 September 18
10.00Palmers Green C - Sparks B 60 - 30
11.25Crouch End Flyers - Old Fincunians C 37 - 23
12.50Inglis B - Cumberland F 38 - 18
14.15Cumberland E - AP Saints B 17 - 64
6 October 18
10.00Cumberland E - Palmers Green C 38 - 61
11.25AP Saints B - Old Fincunians C 12 - 25
12.50Sparks B - Cumberland F 13 - 33
14.15Crouch End Flyers - Inglis B 44 - 28
20 October 18
10.00Sparks B - Cumberland E 24 - 44
11.25Old Fincunians C - Inglis B 33 - 48
12.50Palmers Green C - Crouch End Flyers 22 - 34
14.15Cumberland F - AP Saints B 18 - 48
3 November 18
10.00AP Saints B - Crouch End Flyers 46 - 38
11.25Cumberland E - Cumberland F 34 - 32
12.50Inglis B - Sparks B 35 - 23
14.15Old Fincunians C - Palmers Green C 29 - 37
17 November 18
10.00Sparks B - AP Saints B 18 - 33
11.25Crouch End Flyers - Cumberland E 33 - 27
12.50Palmers Green C - Inglis B 39 - 29
14.15Cumberland F - Old Fincunians C 30 - 33
1 December 18
10.00Inglis B - Cumberland E 23 - 24
11.25Old Fincunians C - Sparks B 24 - 24
12.50AP Saints B - Palmers Green C   - WO
14.15Cumberland F - Crouch End Flyers 47 - 32
15 December 18
10.00Inglis B - AP Saints B 18 - 43
11.25Palmers Green C - Cumberland F 46 - 37
12.50Cumberland E - Old Fincunians C 26 - 28
14.15Crouch End Flyers - Sparks B 34 - 27
19 January 19
10.00Old Fincunians C - Crouch End Flyers 25 - 29
11.25Cumberland F - Inglis B 23 - 32
12.50AP Saints B - Cumberland E   - WO
14.15Sparks B - Palmers Green C 25 - 41
16 February 19
10.00Crouch End Flyers - Palmers Green C Court 2
11.25Cumberland E - Sparks B Court 2
12.50AP Saints B - Cumberland F Court 2
14.15Inglis B - Old Fincunians C Court 2
2 March 19
10.00Sparks B - Inglis B Court 2
11.25Palmers Green C - Old Fincunians C Court 2
12.50Cumberland F - Cumberland E Court 2
14.15Crouch End Flyers - AP Saints B Court 2
16 March 19
10.00Old Fincunians C - Cumberland F Court 2
11.25Cumberland E - Crouch End Flyers Court 2
12.50AP Saints B - Sparks B Court 2
14.15Inglis B - Palmers Green C Court 2
30 March 19
10.00Crouch End Flyers - Cumberland F Court 2
11.25Palmers Green C - AP Saints B Court 2
12.50Sparks B - Old Fincunians C Court 2
14.15Cumberland E - Inglis B Court 2
6 April 19
10.00Cumberland F - Sparks B Court 2
11.25Inglis B - Crouch End Flyers Court 2
12.50Old Fincunians C - AP Saints B Court 2
14.15Palmers Green C - Cumberland E Court 2
  -