Division 2

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Poly B 3300163.085.0 7815
Poly A 3300116.093.0 2315
AP Saints A 3201100.077.0 2311
Old Fincunians B C3201137.0105.0 3210
Cumberland D 320181.082.0- 110
Minchenden C 300387.0110.0- 234
Sparks A 300368.0106.0- 383
Oakwood C C300365.0159.0- 94-1
C card error

Fixtures

15 September 18
10.00Poly A - Minchenden C 43 - 42
11.25Oakwood C - Cumberland D 18 - 36
12.50AP Saints A - Sparks A 32 - 20
14.15Old Fincunians B - Poly B 45 - 52
29 September 18
10.00Cumberland D - AP Saints A 18 - 47
11.25Sparks A - Poly A 30 - 34
12.50Minchenden C - Old Fincunians B 28 - 40
14.15Poly B - Oakwood C 71 - 22
6 October 18
10.00Oakwood C - Old Fincunians B 25 - 52
11.25Poly A - AP Saints A 39 - 21
12.50Poly B - Sparks A 40 - 18
14.15Minchenden C - Cumberland D 17 - 27
20 October 18
10.00Poly A - Poly B Court 3
11.25Old Fincunians B - Cumberland D Court 3
12.50AP Saints A - Oakwood C Court 3
14.15Sparks A - Minchenden C Court 3
3 November 18
10.00Old Fincunians B - Sparks A Court 3
11.25Oakwood C - Minchenden C Court 3
12.50Cumberland D - Poly A Court 3
14.15Poly B - AP Saints A Court 3
17 November 18
10.00Minchenden C - Poly B Court 3
11.25AP Saints A - Old Fincunians B Court 3
12.50Sparks A - Cumberland D Court 3
14.15Poly A - Oakwood C Court 3
1 December 18
10.00AP Saints A - Minchenden C Court 3
11.25Cumberland D - Poly B Court 3
12.50Old Fincunians B - Poly A Court 3
14.15Oakwood C - Sparks A Court 3
15 December 18
10.00Cumberland D - Oakwood C Court 3
11.25Sparks A - AP Saints A Court 3
12.50Minchenden C - Poly A Court 3
14.15Poly B - Old Fincunians B Court 3
19 January 19
10.00Poly A - Sparks A Court 3
11.25Old Fincunians B - Minchenden C Court 3
12.50Oakwood C - Poly B Court 3
14.15AP Saints A - Cumberland D Court 3
2 February 19
10.00Old Fincunians B - Oakwood C Court 3
11.25Sparks A - Poly B Court 3
12.50Cumberland D - Minchenden C Court 3
14.15AP Saints A - Poly A Court 3
16 February 19
10.00Cumberland D - Old Fincunians B Court 3
11.25Poly B - Poly A Court 3
12.50Oakwood C - AP Saints A Court 3
14.15Minchenden C - Sparks A Court 3
2 March 19
10.00AP Saints A - Poly B Court 3
11.25Minchenden C - Oakwood C Court 3
12.50Sparks A - Old Fincunians B Court 3
14.15Poly A - Cumberland D Court 3
16 March 19
10.00Oakwood C - Poly A Court 3
11.25Cumberland D - Sparks A Court 3
12.50Poly B - Minchenden C Court 3
14.15Old Fincunians B - AP Saints A Court 3
30 March 19
10.00Sparks A - Oakwood C Court 3
11.25Poly A - Old Fincunians B Court 3
12.50Poly B - Cumberland D Court 3
14.15Minchenden C - AP Saints A Court 3
  -