Results

2 December 17
12.50Cumberland C34 - 47Troy BDivision 1
11.25Cumberland B32 - 40Old Fincunians ADivision 1
14.15Asco Sparks A50 - 44Inglis ADivision 1
10.00Britannia Royals A36 - 53Hyde Park BDivision 1
14.15Palmers Green B44 - 18Old Fincunians BDivision 2
12.50Palmers Green C20 - 30Poly BDivision 2
11.25Oakwood C17 - 33Asco Sparks BDivision 2
10.00Cumberland D23 - 47Hyde Park CDivision 2
14.15Britannia Royals B36 - 14Asco Sparks CDivision 3
12.50Old Fincunians C32 - 29Cumberland FDivision 3
10.00Cumberland E33 - 30Inglis BDivision 3
11.25AP Saints A45 - 25Minchenden CDivision 3
14.15Palmers Green D18 - 45Asco Sparks EDivision 4
10.00Asco Sparks D14 - 58AP Saints BDivision 4
12.50Minchenden D42 - 36Monkfrith PanthersDivision 4
11.25Crouch End Flyers52 - 28Oakwood DDivision 4
14.15Minchenden E32 - 51Britannia Royals CDivision 5
11.25Old Fincunians D36 - 48Troy CDivision 5
12.50Weston Park28 - 30Newington WarriorsDivision 5
10.00Cumberland G37 - 29Asco Sparks FDivision 5
09.00Southgate14 - 39Cumberland IDivision 6
09.00Palmers Green E7 - 37Cumberland HDivision 6
09.00Cumberland Gold32 - 13ReviveDivision 6
09.00Oakwood E4 - 31AP Saints CDivision 6
12.50Oakwood B20 - 37Minchenden BPremier Division
14.15Oakwood A46 - 50Poly APremier Division
11.25Cumberland A44 - 45Palmers Green APremier Division
10.00Hyde Park A32 - 53Troy APremier Division
09.00Palmers Green U123 - 30Asco Sparks U12Under 12
09.00Oakwood U1246 - 2Cumberland B U12Under 12
09.00AP Saints U1222 - 14Cumberland A U12Under 12
10.00Palmers Green U1311 - 35Oakwood U13Under 13
10.00Old Fincunians U1320 - 26Asco Sparks U13Under 13
10.00Cumberland U1328 - 29AP Saints U13Under 13
11.25Old Fincunians U1446 - 10Oakwood U14Under 14
11.25AP Saints B U1441 - 27Cumberland U14Under 14
11.25Asco Sparks U1439 - 37AP Saints A U14Under 14
12.50AP Saints U16A51 - 12Britannia U16Under 16
12.50Asco Sparks U16B21 - 58Cumberland U16Under 16
14.15Turnford U16WO -  Troy U16Under 16
12.50Oakwood U1621 - 57AP Saints U16BUnder 16
14.15Old Fincunians U1621 - 25Asco Sparks U16AUnder 16
18 November 17
14.15Old Fincunians A38 - 36Asco Sparks ADivision 1
12.50Troy B27 - 45Britannia Royals ADivision 1
11.25Inglis A30 - 27Cumberland CDivision 1
10.00Hyde Park B46 - 26Cumberland BDivision 1
10.00Asco Sparks B33 - 19Palmers Green CDivision 2
14.15Hyde Park C37 - 35Palmers Green BDivision 2
12.50Old Fincunians B34 - 21Oakwood CDivision 2
11.25Poly B33 - 30Cumberland DDivision 2