Division 6

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
Cumberland Gold 5500128.068.0 6025
Cumberland I 5401126.063.0 6322
Revive 5401137.069.0 6820
Cumberland H 5302106.099.0 716
AP Saints C 5302121.074.0 4715
Oakwood E 510465.084.0- 199
Southgate 500579.0142.0- 634
Palmers Green E 500524.0187.0-1630

Fixtures

7 October 17
09.00AP Saints C - Palmers Green E 44 - 4
09.00Revive - Cumberland H 30 - 14
09.00Cumberland Gold - Southgate 26 - 16
09.00Oakwood E - Cumberland I 8 - 11
21 October 17
09.00Cumberland H - Southgate 26 - 24
09.00AP Saints C - Revive 8 - 27
09.00Oakwood E - Cumberland Gold 6 - 20
09.00Palmers Green E - Cumberland I 4 - 33
4 November 17
09.00Palmers Green E - Oakwood E 4 - 30
09.00Cumberland Gold - AP Saints C 24 - 11
09.00Southgate - Revive 10 - 24
09.00Cumberland I - Cumberland H 21 - 11
18 November 17
09.00Revive - Palmers Green E 43 - 5
09.00AP Saints C - Southgate 27 - 15
09.00Cumberland I - Cumberland Gold 22 - 26
09.00Cumberland H - Oakwood E 18 - 17
2 December 17
09.00Southgate - Cumberland I 14 - 39
09.00Palmers Green E - Cumberland H 7 - 37
09.00Cumberland Gold - Revive 32 - 13
09.00Oakwood E - AP Saints C 4 - 31
16 December 17
09.00Revive - Oakwood E Court 1
09.00Southgate - Palmers Green E Court 2
09.00Cumberland I - AP Saints C Court 3
09.00Cumberland H - Cumberland Gold Court 7
20 January 18
09.00Revive - Cumberland I Court 1
09.00Oakwood E - Southgate Court 2
09.00Cumberland Gold - Palmers Green E Court 3
09.00AP Saints C - Cumberland H Court 7
3 February 18
09.00Palmers Green E - AP Saints C Court 1
09.00Cumberland H - Revive Court 2
09.00Southgate - Cumberland Gold Court 3
09.00Cumberland I - Oakwood E Court 7
17 February 18
09.00Southgate - Cumberland H Court 1
09.00Revive - AP Saints C Court 2
09.00Cumberland Gold - Oakwood E Court 3
09.00Cumberland I - Palmers Green E Court 7
3 March 18
09.00Oakwood E - Palmers Green E Court 1
09.00AP Saints C - Cumberland Gold Court 2
09.00Revive - Southgate Court 3
09.00Cumberland H - Cumberland I Court 7
11 March 18
09.00Cumberland I - Revive Court 1
09.00Southgate - Oakwood E Court 2
09.00Palmers Green E - Cumberland Gold Court 3
09.00Cumberland H - AP Saints C Court 7
17 March 18
09.00Palmers Green E - Revive Court 1
09.00Southgate - AP Saints C Court 2
09.00Cumberland Gold - Cumberland I Court 3
09.00Oakwood E - Cumberland H Court 7
7 April 18
09.00Cumberland I - Southgate Court 1
09.00Cumberland H - Palmers Green E Court 2
09.00Revive - Cumberland Gold Court 3
09.00AP Saints C - Oakwood E Court 7
21 April 18
09.00Oakwood E - Revive Court 1
09.00Palmers Green E - Southgate Court 2
09.00AP Saints C - Cumberland I Court 3
09.00Cumberland Gold - Cumberland H Court 7
  -