Division 3

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
AP Saints A 5500216.0110.0 10625
Old Fincunians C 5401148.0129.0 1921
Minchenden C 5302146.0139.0 718
Cumberland E 5302149.0143.0 617
Inglis B 5203134.0143.0- 914
Britannia Royals B 5104132.0153.0- 2110
Cumberland F 5104144.0167.0- 2310
Asco Sparks C 510494.0179.0- 858

Fixtures

7 October 17
10.00Britannia Royals B - Minchenden C 27 - 39
11.25Asco Sparks C - Inglis B 28 - 20
12.50Old Fincunians C - Cumberland E 26 - 24
14.15Cumberland F - AP Saints A 33 - 47
21 October 17
10.00Asco Sparks C - Old Fincunians C 24 - 28
11.25Cumberland E - AP Saints A 16 - 34
12.50Inglis B - Minchenden C 19 - 16
14.15Britannia Royals B - Cumberland F 17 - 28
4 November 17
10.00Old Fincunians C - Britannia Royals B 37 - 21
11.25Minchenden C - Cumberland F 35 - 23
12.50AP Saints A - Inglis B 35 - 30
14.15Cumberland E - Asco Sparks C 40 - 22
18 November 17
10.00Cumberland F - Cumberland E 31 - 36
11.25Minchenden C - Old Fincunians C 31 - 25
12.50Asco Sparks C - AP Saints A 6 - 55
14.15Inglis B - Britannia Royals B 35 - 31
2 December 17
10.00Cumberland E - Inglis B 33 - 30
11.25AP Saints A - Minchenden C 45 - 25
12.50Old Fincunians C - Cumberland F 32 - 29
14.15Britannia Royals B - Asco Sparks C 36 - 14
16 December 17
10.00AP Saints A - Britannia Royals B Court 2
11.25Inglis B - Old Fincunians C Court 2
12.50Minchenden C - Cumberland E Court 2
14.15Cumberland F - Asco Sparks C Court 2
20 January 18
10.00Old Fincunians C - AP Saints A Court 2
11.25Britannia Royals B - Cumberland E Court 2
12.50Asco Sparks C - Minchenden C Court 2
14.15Cumberland F - Inglis B Court 2
3 February 18
10.00Inglis B - Asco Sparks C Court 2
11.25AP Saints A - Cumberland F Court 2
12.50Minchenden C - Britannia Royals B Court 2
14.15Cumberland E - Old Fincunians C Court 2
17 February 18
10.00AP Saints A - Cumberland E Court 2
11.25Cumberland F - Britannia Royals B Court 2
12.50Old Fincunians C - Asco Sparks C Court 2
14.15Minchenden C - Inglis B Court 2
3 March 18
10.00Cumberland F - Minchenden C Court 2
11.25Asco Sparks C - Cumberland E Court 2
12.50Inglis B - AP Saints A Court 2
14.15Britannia Royals B - Old Fincunians C Court 2
11 March 18
10.00Inglis B - Cumberland F Court 2
11.25Cumberland E - Britannia Royals B Court 2
12.50Minchenden C - Asco Sparks C Court 2
14.15AP Saints A - Old Fincunians C Court 2
17 March 18
10.00Old Fincunians C - Minchenden C Court 2
11.25AP Saints A - Asco Sparks C Court 2
12.50Britannia Royals B - Inglis B Court 2
14.15Cumberland E - Cumberland F Court 2
7 April 18
10.00Asco Sparks C - Britannia Royals B Court 2
11.25Cumberland F - Old Fincunians C Court 2
12.50Inglis B - Cumberland E Court 2
14.15Minchenden C - AP Saints A Court 2
21 April 18
10.00Asco Sparks C - Cumberland F Court 2
11.25Old Fincunians C - Inglis B Court 2
12.50Britannia Royals B - AP Saints A Court 2
14.15Cumberland E - Minchenden C Court 2
  -