Results

4 June 22
09.30Brentwood Wildcats7 - 15CumberlandUnder 12
7 May 22
09.30Essex Wands Amber17 - 30CumberlandUnder 12
09.30Essex Wands Sapphire33 - 5Brentwood WildcatsUnder 12
09.30Manor13 - 9Woodford Warri ChicksUnder 12
09.30Essex Open Blue18 - 8Essex Wands RubyUnder 12
09.30Phoenix FlamesWO -  AcesUnder 12
08.30New Cambell18 - 22Essex Open Maroon U13U14 Group A
08.30Marshalls Elm9 - 17Brentwood LeopardsU14 Group A
08.30Manor White20 - 11Brampton Manor AcademyU14 Group A
08.30Aces Blue  - WOCumberlandU14 Group A
09.30Essex Wands Diamonds13 - 23Fusion RedU14 Group B
09.30Essex Wands Pearls6 - 16Woodford War WolverineU14 Group B
09.30Marshalls Ash25 - 22Essex Open BlueU14 Group B
09.30Essex Wands Emeralds8 - 15Manor GreenU14 Group B
23 April 22
08.30Essex Open Maroon23 - 1Brentwood LionsUnder 11
08.30Woodford Warriors Cubs22 -  ManorUnder 11
09.30Cumberland34 - 1Phoenix FlamesUnder 12
09.30Aces19 - 6ManorUnder 12
09.30Woodford Warri Chicks6 - 31Essex Wands SapphireUnder 12
09.30Essex Wands Ruby3 - 24Essex Wands AmberUnder 12
09.30Brentwood Wildcats12 - 14Essex Open BlueUnder 12
08.30Brentwood Leopards16 - 18Manor WhiteU14 Group A
08.30Cumberland39 - 4Marshalls ElmU14 Group A
08.30Aces BlueWO -  New CambellU14 Group A
08.30Brampton Manor Academy4 - 28Essex Open Maroon U13U14 Group A
09.30Essex Open Blue28 - 9Manor GreenU14 Group B
09.30Essex Wands Emeralds4 - 25Fusion RedU14 Group B
09.30Essex Wands Pearls2 - 27Essex Wands DiamondsU14 Group B
09.30Marshalls Ash18 - 5Woodford War WolverineU14 Group B
9 April 22
08.30Essex Open Maroon6 - 7Woodford Warriors CubsUnder 11
08.30Phoenix Flames1 - 10ManorUnder 11
09.30Essex Wands Amber14 - 3Brentwood WildcatsUnder 12
09.30Essex Wands Sapphire15 - 17Essex Open BlueUnder 12
09.30Woodford Warri Chicks5 - 20AcesUnder 12
09.30Phoenix FlamesWO -  Essex Wands RubyUnder 12
09.30ManorWO -  CumberlandUnder 12
09.30Brampton Manor Academy18 - 31Fusion WhiteUnder 16
09.30Brentwood PanthersWO -  Woodford WarriorsUnder 16
09.30Aces44 - 12ManorUnder 16
08.30Essex Open Maroon U1312 - 11Manor WhiteU14 Group A
08.30Brampton Manor Academy10 - 9Marshalls ElmU14 Group A
08.30Cumberland42 - 2New CambellU14 Group A
08.30Brentwood Leopards10 - 19Aces BlueU14 Group A
09.30Fusion Red34 - 6Manor GreenU14 Group B
09.30Essex Wands Emeralds6 - 24Marshalls AshU14 Group B
09.30Woodford War Wolverine6 - 14Essex Wands DiamondsU14 Group B
09.30Essex Wands Pearls  - WOEssex Open BlueU14 Group B
2 April 22
08.30Phoenix Flames1 - 11Woodford Warriors CubsUnder 11
08.30Brentwood Lions10 - 20ManorUnder 11
09.30Aces12 - 12Essex Wands SapphireUnder 12