Fixtures

25 September 21
08.30Aces Blue - Woodford Warri Bears 4 Under 13
08.30Marshalls Ash - Aces Blue 9 Under 14 A
09.30Marshalls Elm - Aces Black 9 Under 14 B
09.30Woodford Warriors - Aces 10 Under 16
13 November 21
08.30Fusion Red - Essex Open Blue 9 Under 14 A
27 November 21
08.30Essex Open Maroon - Brentwood Lions 1 Under 11
08.30Woodford Warriors Cubs - Manor 2 Under 11
08.30Manor White - Marshalls Oak 4 Under 13
08.30Marshalls Birch - Aces Black 3 Under 13
08.30Aces Blue - New Cambell 12 Under 13
08.30Woodford Warri Bears - Essex Open Blue 10 Under 13
08.30Essex Open Maroon U12 - Cumberland 11 Under 13
08.30Manor Green - Brentwood Pumas 5 Under 13
08.30Brentwood Leopards - Cumberland 9 Under 14 A
08.30Fusion Red - Manor White 6 Under 14 A
08.30Aces Blue - Phoenix Flames 8 Under 14 A
08.30Marshalls Ash - Essex Open Blue 7 Under 14 A
09.30Aces - Woodford Warri Chicks 4 Under 12
09.30Cumberland - Manor 3 Under 12
09.30Brentwood Wildcats - Essex Wands Amber 1 Under 12
09.30Essex Open Blue - Essex Wands Sapphire 5 Under 12
09.30Essex Wands Ruby - Phoenix Flames 2 Under 12
09.30Essex Wands Pearl - Woodford War Wolverine9 Under 14 B
09.30Marshalls Elm - Essex Open Maroon U13 7 Under 14 B
09.30Essex Wands Emeralds - Manor Green 6 Under 14 B
09.30Aces Black - New Cambell 8 Under 14 B
09.30Aces - Phoenix Flames 11 Under 16
09.30Manor - Fusion White 10 Under 16
09.30Brentwood Panthers - Brampton Manor Academy12 Under 16
11 December 21
08.30Woodford Warriors Cubs - Brentwood Lions 2 Under 11
08.30Essex Open Maroon - Phoenix Flames 1 Under 11
08.30Aces Blue - Cumberland 12 Under 13
08.30New Cambell - Woodford Warri Bears 11 Under 13
08.30Aces Black - Brentwood Pumas 4 Under 13
08.30Essex Open Blue - Marshalls Oak 5 Under 13
08.30Manor White - Marshalls Birch 3 Under 13
08.30Essex Open Maroon U12 - Manor Green 10 Under 13
08.30Essex Wands Diamonds - Fusion Red 9 Under 14 A
08.30Phoenix Flames - Marshalls Ash 7 Under 14 A
08.30Brentwood Leopards - Aces Blue 6 Under 14 A
08.30Essex Open Blue - Manor White 8 Under 14 A
09.30Phoenix Flames - Cumberland 3 Under 12
09.30Manor - Aces 2 Under 12
09.30Essex Wands Sapphire - Woodford Warri Chicks 1 Under 12
09.30Essex Wands Amber - Essex Wands Ruby 4 Under 12
09.30Essex Open Blue - Brentwood Wildcats 5 Under 12
09.30Aces Black - Essex Wands Pearl 6 Under 14 B
09.30Brampton Manor Academy - Essex Wands Emeralds 9 Under 14 B
09.30Essex Open Maroon U13 - Manor Green 8 Under 14 B
09.30Marshalls Elm - New Cambell 7 Under 14 B