Results

5 March 20
19.30FirecrestWO -  Royals HPSSDivision 12
4 March 20
20.30Eastwood62 - 42Brookshaw GoldDivision 1
20.30Phoenix Blaze48 - 40Chelmsford KestrelsDivision 2
20.30Phoenix Sparks37 - 26VixensDivision 3
20.30Halstead25 - 45DanburyDivision 4
20.30Royals Stingray Blue51 - 42ScorpionsDivision 5
19.30Panthers Black23 - 30Chelmsford SwalllowsDivision 7
19.30Dunmow Crests White21 - 25Phoenix JetsDivision 7
19.30Wine Cellar Prosecco28 - 20Dunmow OrangeDivision 8
19.30Dunmow Crests Black15 - 14Benton HallDivision 9
19.30Ultra Violets43 - 24HardysDivision 11
19.30Maldon Sapphires28 - 25B Town JupiterDivision 11
19.30Maldon Pearls16 - 17Iceni WhiteDivision 12
3 March 20
20.30Royals Old B's  - WOChelmsford FalconsDivision 1
20.30Kats Lightning66 - 28CeeJays BlackDivision 1
20.30T & M Lincoln48 - 47Brookshaw OrangeDivision 2
20.30Cobras Black42 - 41CeeJays EmeraldDivision 3
20.30T & M Belles45 - 41Chelmsford SwiftsDivision 4
20.30Hornets Black23 - 58B Town NeptuneDivision 5
20.30Dunmow Crests Academy45 - 23GemstonesDivision 6
19.30Magpies Blue23 - 19Pumas BlackDivision 7
19.30Lyons Ladies Red18 - 21Chelmer EaglesDivision 8
19.30Fusion18 - 37Fuhrs BlueDivision 8
19.30Chelmsford Robins33 - 25Chelmsford WrensDivision 9
19.30Maldon Vikings29 - 28Westlands CDivision 10
19.30Ferrers Falcons16 - 31Phoenix FlareDivision 12
2 March 20
20.30Royals SMC47 - 33Dunmow Crests StarDivision 1
20.30Mayland32 - 47Cathedral DakotasDivision 2
20.30Vipers Black28 - 38Brookshaw BlackDivision 4
20.30Saffron Hawks 238 - 32FlameDivision 5
20.30Iceni Red43 - 31FoxesDivision 5
20.30Westlands B43 - 28Chelmsford DovesDivision 6
19.30KWS Ladies25 - 22Blackwater PearlsDivision 7
19.30Wine Cellar White29 - 17B Leisure LadiesDivision 9
19.30Gt Dunmow Dragons45 - 8Cathedral SpiritDivision 10
19.30Black Magic Diamonds23 - 16Jaguars BlackDivision 10
27 February 20
20.30Dunmow Crests Star39 - 60EastwoodDivision 1
20.30Chelmsford Kestrels37 - 46Blackwater DiamondsDivision 2
20.30Royals Tigers50 - 34Royals MINCSDivision 3
20.30Vixens30 - 37Cobras BlackDivision 3
20.30Brookshaw Red30 - 20Vipers BlackDivision 4
20.30Foxes34 - 42B Town NeptuneDivision 5
19.30Blackwater Pearls16 - 26Galaxy LightningDivision 7
19.30Wine Cellar Prosecco46 - 17FusionDivision 8
19.30Dunmow Crests Green37 - 14B Leisure LadiesDivision 9
19.30B Town Saturn16 - 11Dunmow Crests BlackDivision 9
19.30Great Dunmow Phoenix18 - 10Maldon PearlsDivision 12
26 February 20
20.30Gt Waltham39 - 65T & M PanthersDivision 2
20.30Wildcats31 - 49Brookshaw BlackDivision 4
20.30Danbury43 - 55T & M BellesDivision 4