Division 2

NamePWDLForAgnstDiffPts
T & M Panthers 131003684.0544.0 14055
Phoenix Blaze 14923570.0509.0 6154
Cathedral Dakotas 13814541.0479.0 6248
Mayland 15807641.0626.0 1546
Brookshaw Orange 14707598.0549.0 4944
Blackwater Diamonds 13715497.0539.0- 4242
T & M Lincoln 14608529.0524.0 540
Chelmsford Kestrels 12309443.0473.0- 3027
Gt Waltham 120012314.0574.0-2608

Fixtures

9 March 20
20.30T & M Panthers - T & M Lincoln Court 6 Mon
20.30Blackwater Diamonds - Gt Waltham Court 7 Mon
11 March 20
20.30Brookshaw Orange - Chelmsford Kestrels Court 2 Wed
12 March 20
20.30Cathedral Dakotas - Phoenix Blaze Court 3 Thur
16 March 20
20.30Blackwater Diamonds - Brookshaw Orange Court 6 Mon
20.30Gt Waltham - Cathedral Dakotas Court 7 Mon
18 March 20
20.30Mayland - Phoenix Blaze Court 2 Wed
19 March 20
20.30Chelmsford Kestrels - T & M Panthers Court 3 Thur
23 March 20
20.30Cathedral Dakotas - Chelmsford Kestrels Court 6 Mon
20.30T & M Lincoln - Gt Waltham Court 5 Mon
24 March 20
20.30T & M Panthers - Blackwater Diamonds Court 3 Tue
30 March 20
20.30Chelmsford Kestrels - Gt Waltham Court 2 Mon

Results

4 March 20
Phoenix Blaze 48 - 40Chelmsford Kestrels
3 March 20
T & M Lincoln 48 - 47Brookshaw Orange
2 March 20
Mayland 32 - 47Cathedral Dakotas
27 February 20
Chelmsford Kestrels 37 - 46Blackwater Diamonds
26 February 20
Gt Waltham 39 - 65T & M Panthers
24 February 20
Brookshaw Orange 45 - 33Mayland
Phoenix Blaze 32 - 26T & M Lincoln
13 February 20
Cathedral Dakotas 26 - 37Brookshaw Orange
12 February 20
T & M Lincoln 31 - 54Mayland
11 February 20
Blackwater Diamonds 39 - 29Phoenix Blaze
6 February 20
Brookshaw Orange 56 - 44Gt Waltham
5 February 20
Blackwater Diamonds   - WOT & M Lincoln
4 February 20
T & M Panthers 34 - 38Cathedral Dakotas
3 February 20
Mayland 60 - 51Chelmsford Kestrels
29 January 20
Cathedral Dakotas 39 - 50Blackwater Diamonds
28 January 20
Gt Waltham 27 - 39Mayland
27 January 20
Chelmsford Kestrels 43 - 30T & M Lincoln
Phoenix Blaze 32 - 49T & M Panthers
16 January 20
Mayland 37 - 48T & M Panthers
13 January 20
Phoenix Blaze 36 - 32Brookshaw Orange
9 January 20
T & M Lincoln 32 - 42Cathedral Dakotas
8 January 20
Gt Waltham 28 - 61Phoenix Blaze
6 January 20
Blackwater Diamonds 34 - 60Mayland
T & M Panthers 48 - 40Brookshaw Orange
9 December 19
T & M Lincoln 46 - 37Blackwater Diamonds
Gt Waltham 30 - 55Brookshaw Orange
28 November 19
Phoenix Blaze 24 - 42Mayland
26 November 19
T & M Panthers 52 - 34Chelmsford Kestrels
25 November 19
Cathedral Dakotas 39 - 30Gt Waltham
Brookshaw Orange 41 - 47Blackwater Diamonds
21 November 19
Gt Waltham 36 - 42Blackwater Diamonds
19 November 19
Phoenix Blaze 38 - 38Cathedral Dakotas
18 November 19
Chelmsford Kestrels 37 - 52Brookshaw Orange
T & M Lincoln 60 - 62T & M Panthers
13 November 19
Blackwater Diamonds 42 - 69T & M Panthers
12 November 19
Brookshaw Orange 35 - 26T & M Lincoln
11 November 19
Chelmsford Kestrels 41 - 46Phoenix Blaze
Cathedral Dakotas 41 - 44Mayland
7 November 19
T & M Lincoln 41 - 45Phoenix Blaze
6 November 19
Mayland 34 - 48Brookshaw Orange
5 November 19
Blackwater Diamonds 34 - 33Chelmsford Kestrels
4 November 19
T & M Panthers 62 - 23Gt Waltham
23 October 19
Brookshaw Orange 26 - 41Cathedral Dakotas
22 October 19
Mayland 35 - 50T & M Lincoln
21 October 19
Phoenix Blaze 40 - 40Blackwater Diamonds
Gt Waltham   - WOChelmsford Kestrels
17 October 19
Chelmsford Kestrels 31 - 44Mayland
16 October 19
Cathedral Dakotas 56 - 51T & M Panthers
3 October 19
Blackwater Diamonds 36 - 61Cathedral Dakotas
2 October 19
T & M Lincoln 44 - 39Chelmsford Kestrels
1 October 19
T & M Panthers 26 - 43Phoenix Blaze
30 September 19
Mayland 43 - 23Gt Waltham
26 September 19
Gt Waltham 17 - 43T & M Lincoln
24 September 19
Chelmsford Kestrels 37 - 27Cathedral Dakotas
23 September 19
T & M Panthers 66 - 56Mayland
Brookshaw Orange 40 - 47Phoenix Blaze
19 September 19
Brookshaw Orange 44 - 52T & M Panthers
18 September 19
Phoenix Blaze 49 - 27Gt Waltham
17 September 19
Mayland 28 - 60Blackwater Diamonds
16 September 19
Cathedral Dakotas 46 - 32T & M Lincoln