Results

16 July 19
18.00Kings Park Spitfires41 (4) - 35 (2)SwanmoreSection 1
18.00Argyll Buzzards44 (6) - 23 (0)Bournemouth RocketsSection 1
18.00Knyveton A33 (6) - 21 (0)Boscombe CliffSection 1
18.00Swanmore Ladies32 (0) - 42 (6)SouthbourneSection 1
18.00Moordown Lions25 (0) - 43 (6)Southbourne TowerSection 2
18.00Moordown38 (6) - 25 (0)Knyveton BSection 2
18.00Knyveton T30 (2) - 36 (4)Argyll FalconsSection 2
18.00Boscombe Cliff A23 (0) - 51 (6)KnyvetonSection 2
18.00Southbourne Seagulls38 (6) - 35 (0)Swanmore BSection 3
18.00Kings Park Hurricanes28 (2) - 39 (4)Pelhams ParrotSection 3
18.00Southbourne Ex-Serv42 (6) - 21 (0)Richmond ParkSection 3
18.00Swanmore A25 (2) - 41 (4)Pelhams PandaSection 3
18.00Moordown Cougars41 (6) - 18 (0)Electric EelsSection 4
18.00Iford Bridge Tigers32 (0) - 37 (6)Boscombe Cliff BSection 4
18.00Argyll Eagles38 (6) - 24 (0)Bournemouth MeteorsSection 4
18.00Southbourne Comets35 (2) - 41 (4)Moordown PanthersSection 4
18.00Argyll Ospreys22 (0) - 42 (6)Kings Park LancastersSection 5
18.00Argyll Kestrels43 (4) - 33 (2)Electric BlueSection 5
18.00Richmond Park A31 (0) - 46 (6)Electric Live WiresSection 5
18.00Pelhams Pumas50 (6) - 24 (0)Iford Bridge LionsSection 5
18.00Ferndown39 (6) - 23 (0)Kings Park VulcansSection 6
18.00Pelhams Puffin30 (5) - 24 (1)Argyll HarriersSection 6
18.00Swanmore C29 (0) - 35 (6)Pelhams PelicanSection 6
18.00Kings Park Typhoons40 (6) - 29 (0)Boscombe Cliff CSection 6
18.00Electric Shocks45 (6) - 28 (0)Ferndown ASection 7
18.00Southb'ne Ex A30 (4) - 23 (2)Knyveton CSection 7
18.00Electric Dynamos23 (0) - 34 (6)Moordown TigersSection 7
18.00Pelhams Penguin31 (4) - 27 (2)Southbourne SandsSection 7
9 July 19
18.00Swanmore Ladies28 (0) - 40 (6)Knyveton ASection 1
18.00Bournemouth Rockets33 (4) - 29 (2)SouthbourneSection 1
18.00Boscombe Cliff34 (5) - 31 (1)SwanmoreSection 1
18.00Kings Park Spitfires30 (2) - 38 (4)Argyll BuzzardsSection 1
18.00Argyll Falcons41 (4) - 35 (2)MoordownSection 2
18.00Southbourne Tower25 (2) - 39 (4)KnyvetonSection 2
18.00Moordown Lions19 (0) - 50 (6)Knyveton TSection 2
18.00Knyveton B45 (5) - 20 (1)Boscombe Cliff ASection 2
18.00Southbourne SeagullsWO (6) - 0 (0)Pelhams ParrotSection 3
18.00Swanmore B39 (6) - 29 (0)Southbourne Ex-ServSection 3
18.00Richmond Park35 (5) - 31 (1)Swanmore ASection 3
18.00Pelhams Panda23 (0) - 43 (6)Kings Park HurricanesSection 3
18.00Boscombe Cliff B44 (5) - 31 (1)Moordown CougarsSection 4
18.00Moordown Panthers37 (4) - 36 (2)Iford Bridge TigersSection 4
18.00Bournemouth Meteors31 (0) - 51 (6)Southbourne CometsSection 4
18.00Electric Eels33 (2) - 41 (4)Argyll EaglesSection 4
18.00Iford Bridge Lions31 (2) - 34 (4)Electric BlueSection 5
18.00Kings Park Lancasters42 (4) - 32 (2)Pelhams PumasSection 5
18.00Electric Live Wires40 (4) - 29 (2)Argyll KestrelsSection 5
18.00Argyll Ospreys25 (2) - 34 (4)Richmond Park ASection 5
18.00Kings Park Vulcans26 (2) - 32 (4)Boscombe Cliff CSection 6
18.00Swanmore C38 (4) - 32 (2)Pelhams PuffinSection 6