Results

14 May 19
18.00Boscombe Cliff41 (4) - 34 (2)Bournemouth RocketsSection 1
18.00Southbourne36 (2) - 41 (4)SwanmoreSection 1
18.00Kings Park Spitfires35 (4) - 28 (2)Knyveton ASection 1
18.00Swanmore Ladies39 (4) - 38 (2)Argyll BuzzardsSection 1
18.00Southbourne Tower52 (6) - 27 (0)MoordownSection 2
18.00Argyll Falcons30 (0) - 42 (6)KnyvetonSection 2
18.00Moordown Lions25 (0) - 43 (6)Boscombe Cliff ASection 2
18.00Knyveton B42 (4) - 26 (2)Knyveton TSection 2
18.00Richmond Park48 (6) - 33 (0)Pelhams ParrotSection 3
18.00Pelhams Panda23 (0) - 43 (6)Southbourne Ex-ServSection 3
18.00Southbourne Seagulls37 (4) - 31 (2)Swanmore ASection 3
18.00Swanmore B26 (2) - 29 (4)Kings Park HurricanesSection 3
18.00Moordown Panthers33 (2) - 43 (4)Argyll EaglesSection 4
18.00Electric Eels41 (6) - 23 (0)Iford Bridge TigersSection 4
18.00Moordown Cougars30 (2) - 31 (4)Southbourne CometsSection 4
18.00Boscombe Cliff B30 (4) - 28 (2)Bournemouth MeteorsSection 4
18.00Electric Live Wires19 (0) - 45 (6)Kings Park LancastersSection 5
18.00Pelhams Pumas36 (2) - 39 (4)Argyll KestrelsSection 5
18.00Argyll Ospreys35 (3) - 35 (3)Electric BlueSection 5
18.00Iford Bridge Lions41 (6) - 20 (0)Richmond Park ASection 5
18.00Pelhams Pelican31 (2) - 46 (4)FerndownSection 6
18.00Swanmore C33 (2) - 37 (4)Boscombe Cliff CSection 6
18.00Kings Park Vulcans28 (4) - 26 (2)Pelhams PuffinSection 6
18.00Argyll Harriers26 (0) - 35 (6)Kings Park TyphoonsSection 6
18.00Electric Shocks35 (4) - 34 (2)Southbourne SandsSection 7
18.00Southb'ne Ex A21 (0) - 39 (6)Pelhams PenguinSection 7
18.00Knyveton C8 (0) - 52 (6)Moordown TigersSection 7
18.00Ferndown A32 (6) - 23 (0)Electric DynamosSection 7
7 May 19
18.00Argyll Buzzards27 (2) - 32 (4)Boscombe CliffSection 1
18.00Knyveton A33 (2) - 34 (4)SouthbourneSection 1
18.00Bournemouth Rockets45 (6) - 17 (0)Kings Park SpitfiresSection 1
18.00Swanmore42 (6) - 17 (0)Swanmore LadiesSection 1
18.00Southbourne Tower51 (6) - 24 (0)Knyveton TSection 2
18.00Moordown Lions34 (4) - 31 (2)MoordownSection 2
18.00Knyveton50 (6) - 22 (0)Knyveton BSection 2
18.00Boscombe Cliff A37 (4) - 32 (2)Argyll FalconsSection 2
18.00Pelhams Parrot28 (5) - 24 (1)Pelhams PandaSection 3
18.00Kings Park Hurricanes26 (2) - 33 (4)Richmond ParkSection 3
18.00Swanmore A21 (2) - 34 (4)Swanmore BSection 3
18.00Southbourne Ex-Serv27 (0) - 36 (6)Southbourne SeagullsSection 3
18.00Bournemouth Meteors35 (4) - 33 (2)Electric EelsSection 4
18.00Iford Bridge Tigers20 (0) - 45 (6)Southbourne CometsSection 4
18.00Argyll Eagles33 (2) - 39 (4)Boscombe Cliff BSection 4
18.00Moordown Cougars35 (4) - 27 (2)Moordown PanthersSection 4
18.00Electric Blue23 (0) - 42 (6)Electric Live WiresSection 5
18.00Argyll Kestrels33 (6) - 30 (0)Argyll OspreysSection 5
18.00Kings Park Lancasters44 (6) - 26 (0)Iford Bridge LionsSection 5
18.00Richmond Park A35 (2) - 42 (4)Pelhams PumasSection 5
18.00Pelhams Puffin20 (0) - 46 (6)Pelhams PelicanSection 6
18.00Boscombe Cliff C40 (6) - 22 (0)Argyll HarriersSection 6