Spalding - Winter 2016-17
Leagues
Afternoon Division 1
Afternoon Division 2
Afternoon Division 3
Afternoon Division 4
Morning League Division 1
Morning League Division 2
Morning League Division 3
Early Evening Division 1
Early Evening Division 2
Early Evening Division 3
Ladies League
Lunchtime
Sunday Morning 10.00
Ladies League
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Lunchtime
Sunday Morning 10.00
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Teams
Leagues
A Cooper
Ladies League
Abbies
Afternoon Division 2
Acorns
Early Evening Division 2
Aghans
Morning League Division 1
Algeorge
Afternoon Division 1
Alsatians
Morning League Division 2
Anything Goes
Early Evening Division 3
B Deaton
Ladies League
B Hurst
Ladies League
B Windsor
Ladies League
Barneys
Morning League Division 1
Bassetts
Morning League Division 3
Beagles
Morning League Division 3
Beeteam
Early Evening Division 3
Berks
Lunchtime
Black Beauty
Early Evening Division 2
Blackbirds
Early Evening Division 2
Blenheims
Sunday Morning 10.00
Bowl Its
Afternoon Division 1
Brunnians
Afternoon Division 4
Cambs
Lunchtime
Canberras
Sunday Morning 10.00
Catch Ups
Afternoon Division 2
Cavaliers
Morning League Division 2
Cessnas
Sunday Morning 10.00
Chestnuts
Afternoon Division 2
Chihuahuas
Morning League Division 1
Comedians
Afternoon Division 1
Concorde
Sunday Morning 10.00
Contenders
Early Evening Division 2
Corgis
Morning League Division 3
Corvette
Early Evening Division 2
Crackerjacks
Early Evening Division 1
Crowland Magpies
Early Evening Division 3
Crows
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Dakotas
Sunday Morning 10.00
Deepings
Afternoon Division 3
Diamonds
Afternoon Division 3
Dualcarriage
Afternoon Division 1
Flinders
Early Evening Division 1
Foxhounds
Morning League Division 3
Frisbys
Morning League Division 3
Fuchsia
Afternoon Division 1
Goldfinches
Teatime Thursday 16.20
GOS Poachers
Early Evening Division 2
Great Danes
Morning League Division 2
Greyhounds
Morning League Division 3
GUS
Afternoon Division 1
Harriers
Afternoon Division 3
Harriers
Early Evening Division 1
Herewards
Afternoon Division 3
Hounddogs
Morning League Division 1
Hurricanes
Sunday Morning 10.00
If Only
Early Evening Division 3
If Only
Morning League Division 3
Incredibowls
Early Evening Division 3
J Hicks
Ladies League
J Horner
Ladies League
J Jackson
Ladies League
J Sinclair
Ladies League
Jackdaws
Afternoon Division 4
Joggers
Afternoon Division 2
Kestrels
Teatime Thursday 16.20
L Drawbridge
Ladies League
Labradors
Morning League Division 2
Ladybirds
Early Evening Division 1
Last Gasp
Afternoon Division 3
Lincolns
Sunday Morning 10.00
Lincs
Lunchtime
Little Johns
Afternoon Division 3
Loners
Afternoon Division 1
Lurchers
Morning League Division 1
Lysanders
Sunday Morning 10.00
M Belding
Ladies League
Maltese
Morning League Division 2
Mat-adores
Afternoon Division 4
Matchmakers
Afternoon Division 4
Middlesex
Lunchtime
Midges
Afternoon Division 2
Midges
Morning League Division 2
Midges
Sunday Morning 10.00
Mixtures
Early Evening Division 3
Mongrels
Morning League Division 1
National Velvet
Early Evening Division 2
Niblicks
Afternoon Division 1
Nightingales
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Norfolk
Lunchtime
Notts
Lunchtime
Nuborn
Afternoon Division 2
Orchids
Afternoon Division 2
Orchids
Early Evening Division 1
P O'Brien
Ladies League
Pebbles
Early Evening Division 1
Pegasus
Early Evening Division 3
Pennies
Afternoon Division 1
Pintas
Early Evening Division 1
Pointers
Morning League Division 3
Pomeranian
Morning League Division 2
Pommies
Morning League Division 1
Pompey Boys
Lunchtime
Postland
Afternoon Division 3
Priories
Afternoon Division 1
Puffins
Afternoon Division 2
Puffins
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Quo Vadis
Afternoon Division 4
Red Five
Afternoon Division 4
Robins
Teatime Thursday 16.20
S & C
Early Evening Division 1
Scotties
Morning League Division 1
Shires
Afternoon Division 3
Spaniels
Morning League Division 2
Spinone
Morning League Division 3
Spitfires
Sunday Morning 10.00
Springers
Morning League Division 2
Star
Afternoon Division 4
Strollers
Early Evening Division 1
Suffolk
Lunchtime
Surrey
Lunchtime
Swallows
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Swallows Court
Afternoon Division 1
Swifts
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Swifts
Early Evening Division 3
Swifts
Sunday Morning 10.00
Terriers
Morning League Division 1
Terriers2
Morning League Division 3
The Afternoon Trucker
Afternoon Division 3
The Bowling Stones
Early Evening Division 2
The Chicks
Early Evening Division 1
The Firing Squad
Early Evening Division 2
The Hopefuls
Afternoon Division 4
The Hopefuls
Early Evening Division 3
The Imps
Early Evening Division 3
The Leaves
Morning League Division 1
The Truckers
Morning League Division 2
Toffees
Early Evening Division 1
Townies
Afternoon Division 2
Triads
Afternoon Division 1
Tridents
Sunday Morning 10.00
Triple X
Afternoon Division 4
Turnarounds
Early Evening Division 1
Univeginators
Early Evening Division 3
V Elms
Ladies League
Wallabies
Afternoon Division 3
Westies
Morning League Division 1
Whippets
Morning League Division 1
White Tigers
Early Evening Division 2
Willows
Afternoon Division 4
Wise Owls
Afternoon Division 3
Woodcutters
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Woodpeckers
Teatime Thursday 16.20
Yellow Bellies
Afternoon Division 2
Yorkies
Morning League Division 3