Stamford IBC - Winter 2018-19
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Mon Eve Open Rinks 2018-19
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
Tues EV Open Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
Thursday PM Mens Triples
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
Fri PM Open Trips D1
Fri PM Open Trips D2
Friday Evening Mens Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
19 October 18
16.15
Pathfinders
15
-
10
Belton
Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Eagles
7
-
17
Shakers
Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Bourne Again
12
-
8
Bassett Hounds
Fri PM Open Trips D1
14.10
Groundlers
3
-
20
Rollers
Fri PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Nomads
2
-
25
Jays
Fri PM Open Trips D2
14.10
Satchel
9
-
9
Wanabees
Fri PM Open Trips D2
18.30
Owens Army
15
-
13
Amblers
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Full Monty
21
-
10
Cummings
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Handy Three
9
-
20
Northwicks
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Misfits
22
-
7
Fat Boys
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30
Poets
7
-
17
Hawks
Friday Evening Mens Triples
18 October 18
14.10
Mucky Boots
7
-
14
Maltesers
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Hurricanes
19
-
6
Crackojacks
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Excalibur
21
-
11
Ravens
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Leveretts
8
-
15
Typhoons
Thursday PM Mens Triples
14.10
Gofers
13
-
12
Avocets
Thursday PM Mens Triples
18.30
Blackstones
18
-
16
Insiders
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
4'SRUS
16
-
14
Ladettes
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
18.30
Chippies
31
-
9
Champagne
Thursday Evening Open Rinks
17 October 18
16.15
Amethyst
6
-
22
Mixed Bunch
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Terriers
4
-
15
Outcasts
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Groundlers
16
-
4
Misfits
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Pick & Mix
15
-
20
Wemblers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Two X Three
11
-
10
Barn Owls
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Clangars
17
-
6
Rollers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
14.10
Porkers
9
-
17
Minstrels
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
14.10
Tornados
11
-
13
Kemps
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
14.10
Dambusters
7
-
16
Rylites
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
14.10
Indigenous
12
-
20
Titanic
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
18.30
Allsorts
12
-
9
Little Devils
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30
Minstrels
15
-
11
Insiders
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30
Tiple Triple
8
-
20
Googlie Bears
Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30
Who-R-They
20
-
12
Rambos
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
18.30
Satellite
12
-
6
Greetham Valley
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
18.30
Hunky Dory
8
-
18
Triards
Wed Evening Open Trips D2
16 October 18
14.10
Loose Women
13
-
14
Ladybirds
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Demon 6
8
-
20
Imps
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Dolly Mix
3
-
26
MP's
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Lucky ladies
9
-
27
Beavers
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
14.10
Jangles
3
-
18
Deependers
Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
18.30
Northwicks
19
-
17
Blackstone Mafia
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Crispies
18
-
25
Gun Law
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Hillbillys
32
-
9
Dads Army
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Northeners
29
-
12
Bobbyns
Tues EV Open Rinks
18.30
Fenland
20
-
19
Chippies
Tues EV Open Rinks
15 October 18
16.15
Belton
11
-
13
Wemblers
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Scorpios
6
-
27
The Wakes
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Park Farm
4
-
27
Highflyers
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Caps
16
-
16
Maltesers
Monday PM Open Trips D1
12.05
Drivers
18
-
5
Friends
Monday PM Open Trips D2