Fixtures

14 September 18
10.00Double Fours - Chippies Rink 4 Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
24 September 18
14.10Vikings - Harriers Rink 4 Monday PM Open Trips D3
18.30Strikers - Pigeons Rink 1 Mon Eve Open Rinks 2018-19
5 October 18
10.00Diners - Friars Rink 4 Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
7 October 18
10.00Broadband - Blackstones Rink 3 Sunday am Open Pairs
8 October 18
18.30Oakmores - Gladiators Rink 4 Mon Eve Open Rinks 2018-19
10 October 18
18.30Seagulls - Satellite Rink 6 Wed Evening Open Trips D2
11 October 18
18.30Ladettes - Insiders Rink 3 Thursday Evening Open Rinks
23 October 18
14.10Imps - Lucky ladies Rink 3 Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
5 November 18
16.15Park Farm - Maltesers Rink 3 Monday PM Open Trips D1
20 November 18
18.30Hillbillys - No Quarter Rink 5 Tues EV Open Rinks
21 November 18
14.10Barn Owls - Amethyst Rink 6 Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
25 November 18
10.00Greyhounds - Invicta Rink 6 Sunday am Open Pairs
2 December 18
10.00Waynes World - Outcasts Rink 6 Sunday am Open Pairs
3 December 18
16.15Bassett Hounds - Woodpeckers Rink 6 Monday PM Open Trips D3
5 December 18
16.15Minstrels - Tornados Rink 3 Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
18.30Minstrels - The Mighty Podglets Rink 2 Wed Evening Open Trips D1
18.30Insiders - Googlie Bears Rink 4 Wed Evening Open Trips D1
9 December 18
10.00The Flyers - Greyhounds Rink 3 Sunday am Open Pairs
10 December 18
12.05Woodpeckers - Vikings Rink 4 Monday PM Open Trips D3
11 December 18
18.30Bobbyns - Crispies Rink 6 Tues EV Open Rinks
12 December 18
18.30Rambos - Spitfires Rink 4 Wed Evening Open Trips D2
18 December 18
14.10Demon 6 - Imps Rink 1 Tuesday Ladies PM Trips
19 December 18
14.10Pick & Mix - Wemblers Rink 2 Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15Dambusters - Rylites Rink 3 Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
23 December 18
10.00Ebonies - Outcasts Rink 3 Sunday am Open Pairs
10.00The Flyers - Waynes World Rink 4 Sunday am Open Pairs
2 January 19
14.10Titanic - Tornados Rink 6 Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
18.30Minstrels - Insiders Rink 2 Wed Evening Open Trips D1
7 January 19
14.10Deepingers - Friends Rink 2 Monday PM Open Trips D2
9 January 19
14.10Pick & Mix - Terriers Rink 4 Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
18 January 19
10.00Vikings - Brunnians Rink 1 Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
10.00Chippies - Rambos Rink 5 Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
10.00Double Fours - Little Jays Rink 6 Fri AMOpen Pairs D1
10.00East & West - Jack Highs Rink 2 Fri AMOpen Pairs D2
14.10Nomads - Wanabees Rink 3 Fri PM Open Trips D2
14.10Groundlers - Satchel Rink 4 Fri PM Open Trips D2
14.10Rollers - Jays Rink 5 Fri PM Open Trips D2
16.15X Factor - Eagles Rink 2 Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15Belton - Bassett Hounds Rink 3 Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15Pathfinders - Wemblers Rink 5 Fri PM Open Trips D1
16.15Shakers - Bourne Again Rink 6 Fri PM Open Trips D1
18.30Northwicks - Misfits Rink 1 Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30Hawks - Fat Boys Rink 2 Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30Cummings - Handy Three Rink 4 Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30Full Monty - Poets Rink 5 Friday Evening Mens Triples
18.30Amblers - Gun Law Rink 6 Friday Evening Mens Triples
20 January 19
10.00The Flyers - Blackstones Rink 1 Sunday am Open Pairs
10.00Satin - Ebonies Rink 2 Sunday am Open Pairs
10.00Greyhounds - Waynes World Rink 3 Sunday am Open Pairs