League Manager
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Monday Evening Open Fours
Tuesday pm Ladies Triples
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
Wed Eve Open Triples Div2
Thursday pm Men's Triples
Thursday Evening Open Fours
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
Friday Evening Men's Triples
Friday Evening Men's Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
20 October 14
14.10
Drivers
15
-
9
Fitzwills
Monday PM Open Trips D3
14.10
Bassett Hounds
8
-
15
Deepingers
Monday PM Open Trips D3
14.10
Harriers
18
-
13
Saturdays
Monday PM Open Trips D3
14.10
We Three
4
-
20
Hit Or Miss
Monday PM Open Trips D3
18.30
The Jollies
14
-
18
If-Only
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Gladiators
13
-
10
Aztecs
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Satnav
21
-
9
Guys @ Dolls
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Strikers
14
-
12
Reversables
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Ermines
3
-
20
Blackstones
Monday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Pigeons
15
-
14
Oakmores
Monday Evening Open Fours
19 October 14
10.00
Interceptors
16
-
11
Minstrels
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
10.00
Satire
10
-
22
Waisters
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
10.00
Greyhounds
7
-
21
Yorkies
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
10.00
Invicta
14
-
17
Be Up
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
10.00
Cygnets
13
-
16
Outcasts
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
17 October 14
10.00
Brunnians
9
-
14
Vikings
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Freshstart
13
-
14
Poachers
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Ospreys
13
-
23
Double Fours
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
10.00
Centaur
21
-
7
Picasso
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
10.00
Carders
10
-
5
Lucky Wicks
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
10.00
2n8
11
-
10
Chippies
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
14.10
Bourne Again
8
-
12
Jays
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
The Wakes
15
-
13
Pathfinders
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
Wemblers
11
-
17
Shakers
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
Sparks
15
-
13
Belton
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
Eagles
10
-
15
Groundlers
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
X Factor
9
-
18
Satchel
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
16.15
Polos
25
-
7
Wanabees
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
16.15
Southerners
9
-
21
Nomads
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
16.15
Rustics
26
-
5
Bassett Hounds
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
16.15
Bees
15
-
14
Phoenix
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
18.30
Caretakers
17
-
7
Amblers
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Misfits
9
-
14
Full Monty
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Handy Three
3
-
21
Fat Boys
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
Cummings
23
-
8
Poets
Friday Evening Men's Triples
18.30
A Good Place
11
-
10
Hawks
Friday Evening Men's Triples
16 October 14
14.10
Maltesters
21
-
8
Avovets
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Leveretts
-
33
Typhoons
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Excalibur
12
-
19
Gogers
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Coscoram
12
-
14
Hurricanes
Thursday pm Men's Triples
18.30
4'SRUS
14
-
19
Blackstones
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Chalk & Cheese
11
-
30
Chippies
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Compatriots
9
-
30
Insiders
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Avengers
31
-
7
Friends
Thursday Evening Open Fours
15 October 14
16.15
Rustics
10
-
20
Groundlers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Barn Owls
10
-
9
Two x Three
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Ospreys
16
-
7
Embassy
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Outcasts
17
-
9
Amethyst
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
16.15
Porkers
5
-
9
Wemblers
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
14.10
Southerners
7
-
9
Pick & Mix
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2