League Manager
Leagues
Sunday am Open Pairs 2014/15
Monday PM Open Trips D1
Monday PM Open Trips D2
Monday PM Open Trips D3
Monday Evening Open Fours
Tuesday pm Ladies Triples
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
Wed PM Open Trips Div 1
Wed PM Open Trips Div 2
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
Wed Eve Open Triples Div2
Thursday pm Men's Triples
Thursday Evening Open Fours
Friday am Open Pairs Div 1
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
Friday Evening Men's Triples
Friday Evening Men's Triples
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
10 April 15
10.00
Picasso
4
-
24
Chippies
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
10.00
Little Jays
23
-
2
Carders
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
10.00
Centaur
22
-
5
2n8
Friday am Open Pairs Div 2
14.10
Groundlers
14
-
4
Jays
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
Shakers
10
-
19
Bourne Again
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
Wemblers
13
-
11
Belton
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
Eagles
11
-
14
Pathfinders
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
14.10
Sparks
14
-
10
The Wakes
Friday PM Open Triples Div 1
16.15
Nomads
9
-
16
Rustics
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
16.15
Bees
13
-
11
Polos
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
16.15
Satchel
13
-
18
Bassett Hounds
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
16.15
Southerners
16
-
5
Phoenix
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
16.15
X Factor
19
-
10
Wanabees
Friday PM Open Triples Div 2
9 April 15
18.30
Blackstones
12
-
23
Chippies
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Friends
5
-
22
Compatriots
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
4'SRUS
18
-
12
Chalk & Cheese
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Insiders
12
-
19
Avengers
Thursday Evening Open Fours
8 April 15
18.30
Insiders
8
-
9
Friends
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Googlie Bears
20
-
9
Rolling Stones
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Tiple Triple
22
-
3
Triards
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
7 April 15
18.30
Hillbillys
9
-
21
Fenland
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
18.30
Bobbyns
17
-
19
Red Carpets
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
18.30
Chippies
20
-
17
Northeners
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
18.30
Crispies
30
-
11
Dads Army
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
18.30
Blackstones Mafia
32
-
4
Motley Crew
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
2 April 15
14.10
Gogers
25
-
6
Coscoram
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Leveretts
8
-
14
Maltesters
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Excalibur
5
-
28
Typhoons
Thursday pm Men's Triples
14.10
Satay
10
-
13
Hurricanes
Thursday pm Men's Triples
18.30
Chippies
10
-
23
4'SRUS
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Blackstones
16
-
9
Insiders
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Avengers
19
-
3
Compatriots
Thursday Evening Open Fours
18.30
Chalk & Cheese
11
-
9
Friends
Thursday Evening Open Fours
1 April 15
18.30
Allsorts
14
-
11
Triards
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Rambos
12
-
12
Tornadoes
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Rolling Stones
17
-
13
Insiders
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Googlie Bears
22
-
11
Tiple Triple
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
18.30
Friends
2
-
24
Little Devils
Wed Eve Open Triples Div1
31 March 15
18.30
Hillbillys
21
-
18
Crispies
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
18.30
Blackstones Mafia
10
-
34
Bobbyns
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
18.30
Wannabes
9
-
35
No Quarter
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
18.30
Northeners
12
-
20
Red Carpets
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
18.30
Motley Crew
22
-
18
Chippies
Tuesday Evening Mens Rinks
30 March 15
16.15
Caps
12
-
10
The Wakes
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Friends
6
-
15
Belton
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Wemblers
14
-
8
Easy Rollers
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Park Farm
13
-
9
Handy Three
Monday PM Open Trips D1
16.15
Scorpios
6
-
11
Maltesers
Monday PM Open Trips D1
12.05
Southerners
7
-
13
Three Counties
Monday PM Open Trips D2
12.05
Highflyers
25
-
5
Beeswax
Monday PM Open Trips D2