Results

6 February 19
10.00K Young11 - 11J PunterWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00James' Gang10 - 11B WhitingWednesday 10am Open Triples
14.00Wednesdayites10 - 10J CostelloWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00B Whiting18 - 10Z RobertsWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00P Germaine12 - 14T.S.O.A.Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00M Milburn8 - 16J YeadonWed 2pm Open Triples
5 February 19
10.00P Brooks14 - 14Goh GettersTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00M Barker19 - 11The OhDearsTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00B Lufkin10 - 21I CurtisTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00The Rowers7 - 21B WoodTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
16.00P Miller14 - 11Bees KneesTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00Scalby Gents18 - 5G MiddleditchTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00P Brooks17 - 9B WhitingTue 4pm Open Pairs
4 February 19
10.00Barker's Boys6 - 18Sunshine GirlsMon 10am Open Triples
10.00Coffee Club13 - 13LeadsUKnightedMon 10am Open Triples
10.00James' Gang8 - 17J GibsonMon 10am Open Triples
10.00J Punter13 - 10J CostelloMon 10am Open Triples
19.00Yorkshire Lasses6 - 16J PunterMonday 7pm Open Triples
19.00I Groom5 - 28P MillerMonday 7pm Open Triples
19.00John Birdman10 - 7Dot. Com.Monday 7pm Open Triples
3 February 19
19.00P Dale7 - 18J PunterSunday 7pm Open Triples
19.00Dot. Com.11 - 11J RyderSunday 7pm Open Triples
19.00The Mafia18 - 4Taylors TerrorsSunday 7pm Open Triples
1 February 19
10.00D Goh10 - 7B LufkinFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00Mats Up28 - 5P BrooksFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00P Jaques10 - 11Bees KneesFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00Young At Heart13 - 8A HopkinsFri 10am Aussie Pairs
14.00The Owls16 - 9P GermaineFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00Z Roberts11 - 13J ElseFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.003 Bees Knees7 - 16Scalby SharksFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00B Whiting11 - 11K PotterFriday 2pm Open Triples
31 January 19
16.30North End21 - 5J PunterThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30B Foster12 - 7G MiddleditchThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30St Johns10 - 10Bees KneesThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30P Miller11 - 7Bon JoviThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
19.00J Ryder18 - 6D GohThursday 7pm Open Triples
19.00TheGoodTheBadTheUgly15 - 13Helpin' HandsThursday 7pm Open Triples
19.00S Stamford8 - 12R PalmerThursday 7pm Open Triples
30 January 19
10.00The Evergreens9 - 14Newby NomadsWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00D Crawley8 - 19K YoungWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00Yorkshire Lasses8 - 19P JaquesWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00B Whiting15 - 9J MerrimanWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00J Punter21 - 7B FosterWednesday 10am Open Triples
14.00Z Roberts16 - 17P GermaineWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00T.S.O.A.16 - 8WednesdayitesWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00J Yeadon15 - 7J CostelloWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00B Whiting17 - 6M MilburnWed 2pm Open Triples
29 January 19
10.00B Wood18 - 14B LufkinTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00M Barker12 - 14P BrooksTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00The OhDears11 - 23The RowersTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples