Results

7 November 18
14.00Z Roberts14 - 14P GermaineWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00T.S.O.A.11 - 9WednesdayitesWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00B Whiting14 - 7M MilburnWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00J Yeadon11 - 19J CostelloWed 2pm Open Triples
6 November 18
10.00M Barker7 - 21P BrooksTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00B Wood16 - 18B LufkinTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00Goh Getters12 - 16I CurtisTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00The OhDears9 - 19The RowersTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
16.00Bees Knees13 - 24Scalby GentsTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00P Miller26 - 7P BrooksTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00B Whiting21 - 5Tuesday StarsTue 4pm Open Pairs
5 November 18
10.00Barker's Boys11 - 11Sunshine GirlsMon 10am Open Triples
10.00Coffee Club8 - 18LeadsUKnightedMon 10am Open Triples
10.00James' Gang8 - 13J GibsonMon 10am Open Triples
10.00J Punter11 - 10J CostelloMon 10am Open Triples
2 November 18
10.00P Jaques17 - 6Bees KneesFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00D Goh25 - 7B LufkinFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00Young At Heart7 - 16A HopkinsFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00Mats Up10 - 11P BrooksFri 10am Aussie Pairs
31 October 18
14.00Wednesdayites9 - 17B WhitingWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00T.S.O.A.17 - 9M MilburnWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00J Yeadon17 - 6P GermaineWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00J Costello15 - 5Z RobertsWed 2pm Open Triples
30 October 18
10.00Goh Getters21 - 10The RowersTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00B Wood11 - 17P BrooksTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00I Curtis11 - 16The OhDearsTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
16.00G Middleditch12 - 17P BrooksTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00B Whiting10 - 12Scalby GentsTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00Tuesday Stars18 - 13Bees KneesTue 4pm Open Pairs
29 October 18
10.00LeadsUKnighted13 - 11J CostelloMon 10am Open Triples
10.00Mrs Milburn's Boys11 - 11Barker's BoysMon 10am Open Triples
10.00Sunshine Girls14 - 17J PunterMon 10am Open Triples
10.00James' Gang14 - 12Coffee ClubMon 10am Open Triples
26 October 18
10.00Bees Knees22 - 4J MerrimanFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00P Jaques11 - 8D GohFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00A Hopkins3 - 23Mats UpFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00P Brooks20 - 8B LufkinFri 10am Aussie Pairs
25 October 18
16.30Bon Jovi11 - 19B FosterThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30J Punter20 - 7St JohnsThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30The Young Ones18 - 12G MiddleditchThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
24 October 18
14.00J Costello4 - 20B WhitingWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00J Yeadon8 - 8T.S.O.A.Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00P Germaine10 - 18WednesdayitesWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00M Milburn5 - 18Z RobertsWed 2pm Open Triples
23 October 18
10.00I Curtis31 - 10M BarkerTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00P Brooks23 - 7The OhDearsTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00The Rowers21 - 11B LufkinTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00Goh Getters22 - 7B WoodTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
16.00Tuesday Stars10 - 19P MillerTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00B Whiting12 - 14G MiddleditchTue 4pm Open Pairs