Results

19 April 19
14.003 Bees Knees10 - 20P GermaineFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00Scalby Sharks17 - 5K PotterFriday 2pm Open Triples
18 January 19
10.00A Hopkins10 - 14P BrooksFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00B Lufkin8 - 12P JaquesFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00Mats Up15 - 8Young At HeartFri 10am Aussie Pairs
14.00Scalby Sharks17 - 14B WhitingFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00K Potter19 - 113 Bees KneesFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00Z Roberts22 - 9The OwlsFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00J Else12 - 13P GermaineFriday 2pm Open Triples
17 January 19
16.30Bees Knees17 - 12The Young OnesThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30Bon Jovi8 - 29North EndThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30B Foster7 - 27P MillerThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30G Middleditch11 - 15St JohnsThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
19.00Helpin' Hands20 - 10W TruefittThursday 7pm Open Triples
19.00R Palmer10 - 12D GohThursday 7pm Open Triples
19.00S Stamford7 - 9J RyderThursday 7pm Open Triples
16 January 19
10.00K Young20 - 11B WhitingWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00Yorkshire Lasses14 - 6The EvergreensWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00James' Gang10 - 12Newby NomadsWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00B Foster6 - 16P JaquesWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00D Crawley20 - 7J MerrimanWednesday 10am Open Triples
14.00J Yeadon21 - 5T.S.O.A.Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00J Costello11 - 13B WhitingWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00M Milburn13 - 7Z RobertsWed 2pm Open Triples
14.00P Germaine13 - 12WednesdayitesWed 2pm Open Triples
15 January 19
10.00The Rowers17 - 14B LufkinTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00I Curtis14 - 12M BarkerTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00Goh Getters24 - 9B WoodTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
10.00P Brooks23 - 5The OhDearsTue 10am Open 2-Wood Triples
16.00P Brooks14 - 8Bees KneesTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00Tuesday Stars3 - 20P MillerTue 4pm Open Pairs
16.00B Whiting23 - 14G MiddleditchTue 4pm Open Pairs
14 January 19
10.00Mrs Milburn's Boys25 - 6James' GangMon 10am Open Triples
10.00J Costello20 - 6Sunshine GirlsMon 10am Open Triples
10.00Barker's Boys17 - 8LeadsUKnightedMon 10am Open Triples
19.00P Miller21 - 5J PunterMonday 7pm Open Triples
19.00John Birdman29 - 7P DaleMonday 7pm Open Triples
19.00I Groom10 - 12Yorkshire LassesMonday 7pm Open Triples
13 January 19
19.00J Punter8 - 25Dot. Com.Sunday 7pm Open Triples
19.00P Dale10 - 10The MafiaSunday 7pm Open Triples
19.00J Ryder9 - 15Taylors TerrorsSunday 7pm Open Triples
14 December 18
10.00Young At Heart9 - 20Bees KneesFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00D Goh14 - 5A HopkinsFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00P Brooks18 - 8P JaquesFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00J Merriman6 - 23Mats UpFri 10am Aussie Pairs
13 December 18
16.30Bees Knees7 - 20Bon JoviThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30J Punter13 - 11The Young OnesThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30North End20 - 9B FosterThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
12 December 18
14.00B Whiting22 - 9T.S.O.A.Wed 2pm Open Triples
14.00Z Roberts6 - 23J YeadonWed 2pm Open Triples