Results

19 April 19
14.003 Bees Knees10 - 20P GermaineFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00Scalby Sharks17 - 5K PotterFriday 2pm Open Triples
21 March 19
16.30St Johns12 - 8North EndThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30Bees Knees6 - 25P MillerThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30J Punter12 - 12G MiddleditchThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
20 March 19
10.00J Merriman10 - 12Yorkshire LassesWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00D Crawley12 - 13B WhitingWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00James' Gang13 - 19The EvergreensWednesday 10am Open Triples
18 March 19
10.00Mrs Milburn's Boys12 - 6James' GangMon 10am Open Triples
10.00J Costello15 - 13Sunshine GirlsMon 10am Open Triples
10.00Barker's Boys11 - 10LeadsUKnightedMon 10am Open Triples
10.00J Gibson14 - 5J PunterMon 10am Open Triples
19.00P Miller17 - 17John BirdmanMonday 7pm Open Triples
19.00Dot. Com.15 - 7I GroomMonday 7pm Open Triples
19.00J Punter9 - 23P DaleMonday 7pm Open Triples
17 March 19
19.00J Punter17 - 7J RyderSunday 7pm Open Triples
19.00P Dale13 - 3Taylors TerrorsSunday 7pm Open Triples
15 March 19
10.00J Merriman4 - 16Mats UpFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00Young At Heart3 - 24Bees KneesFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00P Brooks9 - 17P JaquesFri 10am Aussie Pairs
14.00K Potter17 - 12Z RobertsFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00Scalby Sharks18 - 4J ElseFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00P Germaine9 - 21B WhitingFriday 2pm Open Triples
14.00The Owls10 - 183 Bees KneesFriday 2pm Open Triples
14 March 19
16.30B Foster8 - 12Bees KneesThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30P Miller12 - 9J PunterThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
16.30North End13 - 24G MiddleditchThu 4.30pm Aussie Pairs
19.00D Goh7 - 15W TruefittThursday 7pm Open Triples
19.00Helpin' Hands19 - 11R PalmerThursday 7pm Open Triples
19.00J Ryder7 - 12TheGoodTheBadTheUglyThursday 7pm Open Triples
13 March 19
10.00J Punter22 - 11B WhitingWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00K Young19 - 6J MerrimanWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00B Foster9 - 20D CrawleyWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00Yorkshire Lasses12 - 12James' GangWednesday 10am Open Triples
10.00Newby Nomads14 - 9P JaquesWednesday 10am Open Triples
11 March 19
10.00LeadsUKnighted6 - 22Sunshine GirlsMon 10am Open Triples
10.00J Gibson12 - 12Mrs Milburn's BoysMon 10am Open Triples
10.00J Punter16 - 16Coffee ClubMon 10am Open Triples
10.00James' Gang7 - 11J CostelloMon 10am Open Triples
19.00I Groom14 - 14John BirdmanMonday 7pm Open Triples
19.00P Dale15 - 22Yorkshire LassesMonday 7pm Open Triples
19.00J Punter15 - 15Dot. Com.Monday 7pm Open Triples
10 March 19
19.00The Mafia13 - 11Taylors TerrorsSunday 7pm Open Triples
19.00P Dale8 - 17J PunterSunday 7pm Open Triples
19.00Dot. Com.20 - 10J RyderSunday 7pm Open Triples
8 March 19
10.00P Jaques28 - 5Young At HeartFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00A Hopkins23 - 4J MerrimanFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00P Brooks11 - 10D GohFri 10am Aussie Pairs
10.00Bees Knees14 - 14B LufkinFri 10am Aussie Pairs
14.00K Potter14 - 133 Bees KneesFriday 2pm Open Triples