Friday 2pm Open Triples

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
3 Bees Knees 00000.00.0---0
B Whiting 00000.00.0---0
J Else 00000.00.0---0
K Potter 00000.00.0---0
P Germaine 00000.00.0---0
Scalby Sharks 00000.00.0---0
The Owls 00000.00.0---0
Z Roberts 00000.00.0---0

Fixtures

18 January 19
14.00Scalby Sharks - B Whiting Rink 3
14.00K Potter - 3 Bees Knees Rink 4
14.00Z Roberts - The Owls Rink 5
14.00J Else - P Germaine Rink 6
25 January 19
14.00The Owls - 3 Bees Knees Rink 3
14.00Scalby Sharks - J Else Rink 4
14.00P Germaine - B Whiting Rink 5
14.00K Potter - Z Roberts Rink 6
1 February 19
14.00Z Roberts - J Else Rink 3
14.00The Owls - P Germaine Rink 4
14.003 Bees Knees - Scalby Sharks Rink 5
14.00B Whiting - K Potter Rink 6
8 February 19
14.00K Potter - P Germaine Rink 3
14.00B Whiting - The Owls Rink 4
14.00J Else - 3 Bees Knees Rink 5
14.00Scalby Sharks - Z Roberts Rink 6
15 February 19
14.003 Bees Knees - B Whiting Rink 3
14.00P Germaine - Z Roberts Rink 4
14.00K Potter - J Else Rink 5
14.00The Owls - Scalby Sharks Rink 6
22 February 19
14.00P Germaine - Scalby Sharks Rink 3
14.00B Whiting - J Else Rink 4
14.00The Owls - K Potter Rink 5
14.00Z Roberts - 3 Bees Knees Rink 6
1 March 19
14.00J Else - The Owls Rink 3
14.00Scalby Sharks - K Potter Rink 4
14.00B Whiting - Z Roberts Rink 5
14.003 Bees Knees - P Germaine Rink 6
8 March 19
14.00K Potter - 3 Bees Knees Rink 3
14.00Z Roberts - The Owls Rink 4
14.00Scalby Sharks - B Whiting Rink 5
14.00J Else - P Germaine Rink 6
15 March 19
14.00K Potter - Z Roberts Rink 3
14.00Scalby Sharks - J Else Rink 4
14.00P Germaine - B Whiting Rink 5
14.00The Owls - 3 Bees Knees Rink 6
22 March 19
14.00The Owls - P Germaine Rink 3
14.003 Bees Knees - Scalby Sharks Rink 4
14.00Z Roberts - J Else Rink 5
14.00B Whiting - K Potter Rink 6
29 March 19
14.00Scalby Sharks - Z Roberts Rink 3
14.00J Else - 3 Bees Knees Rink 4
14.00K Potter - P Germaine Rink 5
14.00B Whiting - The Owls Rink 6
5 April 19
14.00K Potter - J Else Rink 3
14.00P Germaine - Z Roberts Rink 4
14.00The Owls - Scalby Sharks Rink 5
14.003 Bees Knees - B Whiting Rink 6
12 April 19
14.00B Whiting - J Else Rink 3
14.00The Owls - K Potter Rink 4
14.00Z Roberts - 3 Bees Knees Rink 5
14.00P Germaine - Scalby Sharks Rink 6
19 April 19
14.003 Bees Knees - P Germaine Rink 3
14.00B Whiting - Z Roberts Rink 4
14.00Scalby Sharks - K Potter Rink 5
14.00J Else - The Owls Rink 6

Results

Results