Wed 2pm Open Triples

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
J Yeadon 6510104.046.0 5811
B Whiting 641193.064.0 299
Wednesdayites 631270.072.0- 27
T.S.O.A. 630394.079.0 156
M Milburn 621372.071.0 15
J Costello 621372.079.0- 75
Z Roberts 611457.083.0- 263
P Germaine 610548.0116.0- 682

Fixtures

24 October 18
14.00J Costello - B Whiting Rink 2
14.00J Yeadon - T.S.O.A. Rink 3
14.00P Germaine - Wednesdayites Rink 4
14.00M Milburn - Z Roberts Rink 5
31 October 18
14.00Wednesdayites - B Whiting Rink 2
14.00T.S.O.A. - M Milburn Rink 3
14.00J Yeadon - P Germaine Rink 4
14.00J Costello - Z Roberts Rink 5
7 November 18
14.00Z Roberts - P Germaine Rink 2
14.00T.S.O.A. - Wednesdayites Rink 3
14.00B Whiting - M Milburn Rink 4
14.00J Yeadon - J Costello Rink 5
14 November 18
14.00B Whiting - Z Roberts Rink 5
14.00M Milburn - J Yeadon Rink 2
14.00P Germaine - T.S.O.A. Rink 3
14.00Wednesdayites - J Costello Rink 4
21 November 18
14.00J Yeadon - Wednesdayites Rink 2
14.00J Costello - M Milburn Rink 3
14.00T.S.O.A. - Z Roberts Rink 4
14.00P Germaine - B Whiting Rink 5
5 December 18
14.00Z Roberts - Wednesdayites Rink 2
14.00M Milburn - P Germaine Rink 3
14.00B Whiting - J Yeadon Rink 4
14.00T.S.O.A. - J Costello Rink 5
12 December 18
14.00B Whiting - T.S.O.A. Rink 2
14.00Z Roberts - J Yeadon Rink 3
14.00Wednesdayites - M Milburn Rink 4
14.00P Germaine - J Costello Rink 5
16 January 19
14.00J Yeadon - T.S.O.A. Rink 2
14.00J Costello - B Whiting Rink 3
14.00M Milburn - Z Roberts Rink 4
14.00P Germaine - Wednesdayites Rink 5
23 January 19
14.00T.S.O.A. - M Milburn Rink 2
14.00J Yeadon - P Germaine Rink 3
14.00J Costello - Z Roberts Rink 4
14.00Wednesdayites - B Whiting Rink 5
30 January 19
14.00Z Roberts - P Germaine Rink 2
14.00T.S.O.A. - Wednesdayites Rink 3
14.00J Yeadon - J Costello Rink 4
14.00B Whiting - M Milburn Rink 5
6 February 19
14.00Wednesdayites - J Costello Rink 2
14.00B Whiting - Z Roberts Rink 3
14.00P Germaine - T.S.O.A. Rink 4
14.00M Milburn - J Yeadon Rink 5
13 February 19
14.00P Germaine - B Whiting Rink 2
14.00J Yeadon - Wednesdayites Rink 3
14.00J Costello - M Milburn Rink 4
14.00T.S.O.A. - Z Roberts Rink 5
20 February 19
14.00T.S.O.A. - J Costello Rink 2
14.00M Milburn - P Germaine Rink 3
14.00B Whiting - J Yeadon Rink 4
14.00Z Roberts - Wednesdayites Rink 5
27 February 19
14.00Z Roberts - J Yeadon Rink 2
14.00B Whiting - T.S.O.A. Rink 3
14.00P Germaine - J Costello Rink 4
14.00Wednesdayites - M Milburn Rink 5
6 March 19
14.00M Milburn - Z Roberts Rink 2
14.00J Costello - B Whiting Rink 3
14.00P Germaine - Wednesdayites Rink 4
14.00J Yeadon - T.S.O.A. Rink 5

Results

17 October 18
P Germaine 10 - 16J Costello
Z Roberts 4 - 19J Yeadon
B Whiting 17 - 11T.S.O.A.
Wednesdayites 9 - 7M Milburn
10 October 18
M Milburn 9 - 11P Germaine
Z Roberts 12 - 12Wednesdayites
T.S.O.A. 20 - 13J Costello
B Whiting 11 - 13J Yeadon
3 October 18
P Germaine 10 - 23B Whiting
T.S.O.A. 13 - 7Z Roberts
J Costello 7 - 17M Milburn
J Yeadon 23 - 3Wednesdayites
26 September 18
B Whiting 19 - 8Z Roberts
Wednesdayites 14 - 12J Costello
M Milburn 12 - 18J Yeadon
P Germaine 5 - 29T.S.O.A.
19 September 18
J Yeadon 10 - 10J Costello
B Whiting 10 - 10M Milburn
Z Roberts 18 - 6P Germaine
T.S.O.A. 5 - 20Wednesdayites
12 September 18
T.S.O.A. 16 - 17M Milburn
J Costello 14 - 8Z Roberts
Wednesdayites 12 - 13B Whiting
J Yeadon 21 - 6P Germaine