TeamsLeagues
AP Saints A U13 Under 13
AP Saints A U14 Under 14
AP Saints A U14 Under 14 Bottom Half
AP Saints B U13 Under 13
AP Saints B U14 Under 14 Top Half
AP Saints B U14 Under 14
AP Saints U12 Under 12
AP Saints U16 Under 16 Top Half
AP Saints U16 Under 16
AP Sparks A Division 4
AP Sparks B Division 4
AP Sparks C Division 4
AP Sparks D Division 5
AP Sparks E Division 6
Asco A Premier
Asco B Division 2
Asco C Division 5
Asco U12 Under 12
Asco U13 Under 13
Asco U14 Under 14
Asco U14 Under 14 Top Half
Asco U16 Under 16
Asco U16 Under 16 Top Half
Britannia Royals A Premier
Britannia Royals B Division 4
Britannia Royals C Division 5
Britannia U16 Under 16
Britannia U16 Under 16 Top Half
Crouch End Flyers Division 6
Cumberland A Premier
Cumberland B Premier
Cumberland C Division 1
Cumberland D Division 2
Cumberland E Division 3
Cumberland F Division 3
Cumberland G Division 6
Cumberland H Division 6
Cumberland U12 Under 12
Cumberland U13 Under 13
Cumberland U14 Under 14 Bottom Half
Cumberland U14 Under 14
Cumberland U16 Under 16 Bottom Half
Cumberland U16 Under 16
Falcons Division 4
Hyde Park A Premier
Hyde Park B Division 1
Hyde Park C Division 2
Ignite Division 6
Inglis A Division 1
Inglis B Division 3
Mill Hill Ladies Division 6
Minchenden B Premier
Minchenden C Division 2
Minchenden D Division 3
Minchenden E Division 5
Minchenden U14 Under 14
Minchenden U14 Under 14 Bottom Half
Minchenden U16 Under 16 Bottom Half
Minchenden U16 Under 16
Monkfrith Panthers Division 3
Monkfrith Pumas Division 6
Newington Warriors Division 4
Oakwood A Premier
Oakwood A U12 Under 12
Oakwood B Division 1
Oakwood B U12 Under 12
Oakwood C Division 2
Oakwood D Division 4
Oakwood U13 Under 13
Oakwood U14 Under 14 Top Half
Oakwood U14 Under 14
Oakwood U16 Under 16 Bottom Half
Oakwood U16 Under 16
Old Fincunians A Division 1
Old Fincunians B Division 2
Old Fincunians C Division 3
Old Fincunians D Division 5
Old Fincunians U14 Under 14 Bottom Half
Old Fincunians U14 Under 14
Palmers Green A Division 1
Palmers Green B Division 2
Palmers Green C Division 3
Palmers Green D Division 3
Palmers Green E Division 5
Palmers Green U12 Under 12
Palmers Green U13 Under 13
Poly A Division 1
Poly B Division 2
Revive Division 5
Southgate Division 5
Troy A Premier
Troy B Division 1
Troy U16 Under 16 Bottom Half
Troy U16 Under 16
Turnford U14 Under 14 Top Half
Turnford U14 Under 14
Turnford U16 Under 16 Top Half
Turnford U16 Under 16
Weston Park Division 4