League Manager
Leagues
North East Wales One
North East Wales Two
North East Wales Three
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
9 October 12
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
5
-
Saints/Stars C
North East Wales Two
19.20
St Asaph
3
-
2
Saints/Stars B
North East Wales Two
19.20
Mold
1
-
4
Holywell
North East Wales Two
19.20
Deeside 1
4
-
1
Chester County Offices
North East Wales Two
19.20
Midtown Squash
2
-
3
Beaufort Park 2
North East Wales Three
19.20
Old Elfed
3
-
2
Hope Sports Centre
North East Wales Three
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 3
2
-
3
New Elfed
North East Wales Three
19.20
Chester Rugby 2
2
-
3
Deeside 2
North East Wales Three
2 October 12
19.20
LA Fitness 1
4
-
1
LA Fitness 2
North East Wales One
19.20
Chester Rugby 1
1
-
4
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Kent Supplies
3
-
2
Saints/Stars A
North East Wales One
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
-
5
Le Sport
North East Wales One
19.20
Chester County Offices
2
-
3
St Asaph
North East Wales Two
18.30
Saints/Stars C
1
-
4
Deeside 1
North East Wales Two
19.20
Holywell
4
-
1
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales Two
18.30
Saints/Stars B
WO
-
Mold
North East Wales Two
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
3
-
2
Old Elfed
North East Wales Three
19.20
Deeside 2
3
-
2
Midtown Squash
North East Wales Three
19.20
New Elfed
3
-
2
Chester Rugby 2
North East Wales Three
1 October 12
19.20
Hope Sports Centre
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales Three
25 September 12
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
4
-
1
Chester Rugby 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Le Sport
5
-
Kent Supplies
North East Wales One
18.45
Saints/Stars A
3
-
2
LA Fitness 1
North East Wales One
19.20
LA Fitness 2
-
WO
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Deeside 1
3
-
2
Saints/Stars B
North East Wales Two
19.20
Holywell
3
-
2
Saints/Stars C
North East Wales Two
19.20
Mold
-
5
Chester County Offices
North East Wales Two
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
2
-
3
St Asaph
North East Wales Two
19.20
New Elfed
5
-
Beaufort Park 2
North East Wales Three
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 3
3
-
2
Deeside 2
North East Wales Three
19.20
Chester Rugby 2
-
WO
Hope Sports Centre
North East Wales Three
19.20
Midtown Squash
2
-
3
Old Elfed
North East Wales Three
18 September 12
19.20
Kent Supplies
4
-
1
LA Fitness 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
5
-
Le Sport
North East Wales One
19.20
Chester Rugby 1
1
-
4
Saints/Stars A
North East Wales One
19.20
LA Fitness 2
-
WO
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales One
19.20
Deeside 1
4
-
1
Mold
North East Wales Two
19.20
St Asaph
3
-
2
Saints/Stars C
North East Wales Two
18.45
Saints/Stars B
2
-
3
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales Two
19.20
Chester County Offices
1
-
4
Holywell
North East Wales Two
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
4
-
1
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales Three
19.20
Old Elfed
5
-
Chester Rugby 2
North East Wales Three
19.20
Midtown Squash
-
5
New Elfed
North East Wales Three
17 September 12
19.20
Hope Sports Centre
2
-
3
Deeside 2
North East Wales Three
11 September 12
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
5
-
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales One
19.20
LA Fitness 1
2
-
3
Chester Rugby 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Le Sport
4
-
1
Saints/Stars A
North East Wales One
19.20
Kent Supplies
5
-
LA Fitness 2
North East Wales One
19.20
St Asaph
-
5
Holywell
North East Wales Two
18.30
Saints/Stars C
3
-
2
Mold
North East Wales Two