League Manager
Leagues
North East Wales One
North East Wales Two
North East Wales Three
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
18 December 12
19.20
St Asaph
4
-
1
Chester County Offices
North East Wales Two
11 December 12
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
5
-
LA Fitness 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Le Sport
4
-
1
Chester Rugby 1
North East Wales One
19.20
LA Fitness 2
-
5
Saints/Stars A
North East Wales One
19.20
Kent Supplies
4
-
1
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales One
19.20
St Asaph
5
-
Mold
North East Wales Two
18.45
Saints/Stars B
4
-
1
Saints/Stars C
North East Wales Two
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
4
-
1
Chester County Offices
North East Wales Two
19.20
Deeside 1
2
-
3
Holywell
North East Wales Two
19.20
Old Elfed
2
-
3
Deeside 2
North East Wales Three
19.20
Midtown Squash
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales Three
19.20
Chester Rugby 2
3
-
2
Beaufort Park 2
North East Wales Three
10 December 12
19.20
Hope Sports Centre
2
-
3
New Elfed
North East Wales Three
4 December 12
19.20
Chester Rugby 1
4
-
1
LA Fitness 2
North East Wales One
19.20
LA Fitness 1
2
-
3
Le Sport
North East Wales One
19.20
Kent Supplies
1
-
4
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
WO
-
Saints/Stars A
North East Wales One
19.20
Holywell
5
-
Mold
North East Wales Two
18.30
Saints/Stars B
1
-
4
St Asaph
North East Wales Two
18.30
Saints/Stars C
3
-
2
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales Two
19.20
Chester County Offices
-
5
Deeside 1
North East Wales Two
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
4
-
1
Midtown Squash
North East Wales Three
19.20
Deeside 2
1
-
4
Chester Rugby 2
North East Wales Three
19.20
New Elfed
5
-
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales Three
3 December 12
19.20
Hope Sports Centre
3
-
2
Old Elfed
North East Wales Three
27 November 12
18.45
Saints/Stars A
3
-
2
Kent Supplies
North East Wales One
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
3
-
2
Chester Rugby 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Le Sport
5
-
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales One
19.20
LA Fitness 2
-
5
LA Fitness 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
1
-
4
Holywell
North East Wales Two
19.20
Deeside 1
5
-
Saints/Stars C
North East Wales Two
19.20
Mold
2
-
3
Saints/Stars B
North East Wales Two
19.20
Midtown Squash
1
-
4
Deeside 2
North East Wales Three
19.20
Chester Rugby 2
3
-
2
New Elfed
North East Wales Three
19.20
Old Elfed
3
-
2
Beaufort Park 2
North East Wales Three
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 3
1
-
4
Hope Sports Centre
North East Wales Three
20 November 12
19.20
Chester Rugby 1
5
-
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales One
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
5
-
LA Fitness 2
North East Wales One
19.20
LA Fitness 1
-
WO
Saints/Stars A
North East Wales One
19.20
Kent Supplies
1
-
4
Le Sport
North East Wales One
19.20
Chester County Offices
5
-
Mold
North East Wales Two
18.30
Saints/Stars B
1
-
4
Deeside 1
North East Wales Two
19.20
St Asaph
5
-
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales Two
18.30
Saints/Stars C
1
-
4
Holywell
North East Wales Two
19.20
Deeside 2
3
-
2
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales Three
19.20
Old Elfed
5
-
Midtown Squash
North East Wales Three
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
1
-
4
New Elfed
North East Wales Three
19 November 12
19.20
Hope Sports Centre
3
-
2
Chester Rugby 2
North East Wales Three
6 November 12
18.30
Saints/Stars A
1
-
4
Chester Rugby 1
North East Wales One
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
5
-
LA Fitness 2
North East Wales One