League Manager
Leagues
Mid Glam 1
Mid Glam 2
Mid Glam 3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
27 November 15
19.20
Maesteg B
2
-
3
Aberdare A
Mid Glam 2
26 November 15
19.00
Caerphilly
2
-
3
Maesteg A
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Bridgend C
5
-
Hirwaun
Mid Glam 2
19.00
Aberdare Juniors
-
5
Bridgend D
Mid Glam 3
25 November 15
18.45
Llantwit B
4
-
1
Merthyr C
Mid Glam 2
19.00
Porthcawl C
WO
-
Maesteg C
Mid Glam 3
19.15
Llantrisant D
3
-
2
Llantrisant E
Mid Glam 3
23 November 15
19.15
SWP
4
-
1
University of S Wales
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Rhondda
3
-
2
Porthcawl B
Mid Glam 1
20 November 15
19.00
Porthcawl B
2
-
3
Maesteg A
Mid Glam 1
19 November 15
19.00
Hirwaun
5
-
Maesteg B
Mid Glam 2
18 November 15
19.00
Bridgend C
5
-
Merthyr C
Mid Glam 2
19.15
Llantrisant E
-
5
Bridgend D
Mid Glam 3
19.00
Porthcawl C
4
-
1
Aberdare Juniors
Mid Glam 3
17 November 15
19.20
Maesteg C
-
5
Llantrisant D
Mid Glam 3
16 November 15
19.15
SWP
5
-
Rhondda
Mid Glam 1
19.00
University of S Wales
2
-
3
Caerphilly
Mid Glam 1
15 November 15
17.15
Aberdare A
1
-
4
Llantwit B
Mid Glam 2
13 November 15
19.00
Porthcawl B
3
-
2
Caerphilly
Mid Glam 1
12 November 15
19.20
Maesteg A
WO
-
SWP
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Hirwaun
4
-
1
Merthyr C
Mid Glam 2
11 November 15
18.45
Llantwit B
5
-
Maesteg B
Mid Glam 2
19.15
Llantrisant E
4
-
1
Porthcawl C
Mid Glam 3
10 November 15
19.20
Maesteg C
-
5
Aberdare Juniors
Mid Glam 3
19.00
Bridgend D
3
-
2
Llantrisant D
Mid Glam 3
9 November 15
19.00
University of S Wales
5
-
Rhondda
Mid Glam 1
8 November 15
17.15
Aberdare A
1
-
4
Bridgend C
Mid Glam 2
6 November 15
19.20
Maesteg B
1
-
4
Bridgend C
Mid Glam 2
5 November 15
19.00
Caerphilly
2
-
3
SWP
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Porthcawl B
3
-
2
University of S Wales
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Aberdare Juniors
1
-
4
Llantrisant E
Mid Glam 3
4 November 15
19.15
Merthyr C
3
-
2
Aberdare A
Mid Glam 2
18.45
Llantwit B
3
-
2
Hirwaun
Mid Glam 2
19.15
Llantrisant D
4
-
1
Porthcawl C
Mid Glam 3
3 November 15
19.00
Bridgend D
4
-
1
Maesteg C
Mid Glam 3
2 November 15
19.00
Rhondda
5
-
Maesteg A
Mid Glam 1
29 October 15
19.00
Caerphilly
3
-
2
Rhondda
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Bridgend C
3
-
2
Llantwit B
Mid Glam 2
19.15
Merthyr C
1
-
4
Maesteg B
Mid Glam 2
19.00
Hirwaun
3
-
2
Aberdare A
Mid Glam 2
28 October 15
19.15
Llantrisant D
4
-
1
Aberdare Juniors
Mid Glam 3
19.00
Porthcawl C
-
WO
Bridgend D
Mid Glam 3
27 October 15
19.20
Maesteg C
3
-
2
Llantrisant E
Mid Glam 3
26 October 15
19.15
SWP
5
-
Porthcawl B
Mid Glam 1
19.00
University of S Wales
1
-
4
Maesteg A
Mid Glam 1
23 October 15
19.00
Porthcawl B
4
-
1
Rhondda
Mid Glam 1
22 October 15
19.20
Maesteg A
3
-
2
Caerphilly
Mid Glam 1
19.15
Merthyr C
-
5
Llantwit B
Mid Glam 2
19.00
Hirwaun
2
-
3
Bridgend C
Mid Glam 2
21 October 15
19.15
Llantrisant E
1
-
4
Llantrisant D
Mid Glam 3