Essex Metropolitan Netball Leagues 20-21
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
12 December 20
13.30
Aces Black
-
WO
Island 3
Division 7
15.00
New Cambell Orange (7)
8
-
40
Phoenix Flames 1
Division 7
13.30
Cumberland 5
16
-
31
Phoenix Flames 2
Division 8
10.30
Phoenix Flames 4
-
WO
Sapphire E
Division 9
12.00
Phoenix Flames 3
28
-
28
Leyton E
Division 9
10.30
Aces Blue
-
WO
Phoenix Flames 5
Division 10
12.00
AP Saints 1
68
-
Marshalls Silver (8)
Division 10
10.30
Cumberland 6
32
-
16
Woodford Warriors 4
Division 11
12.00
Phoenix Flames 6
26
-
23
Woodford Warriors 3
Division 11
13.30
Phoenix Flames 7
WO
-
AP Saints 2
Division 11
15.00
Cumberland 7
22
-
14
Phoenix Flames 8
Division 11
5 December 20
10.30
New Cambell Green (1)
WO
-
Eclipse A
Division 1
12.00
Essex Open A
39
-
33
New Cambell Blue (2)
Division 1
12.00
Leyton A
52
-
26
Marshalls Purple (1)
Division 1
10.30
Leyton B
28
-
23
Romford A
Division 2
12.00
Eclipse B
-
WO
Manor B
Division 2
15.00
New Cambell White (3)
34
-
35
Marshalls Yellow (2)
Division 2
15.00
Essex Open B
29
-
14
New Cambell Silver (5)
Division 3
13.30
New Cambell Red (4)
38
-
27
Eclipse C
Division 3
15.00
Leyton C
23
-
22
Manor C
Division 3
12.00
Romford B
33
-
45
Langdon 2
Division 4
15.00
Romford C
35
-
35
Cumberland 2
Division 4
10.30
Sapphire B
12
-
28
Island 1
Division 4
13.30
Essex Open C
WO
-
Sapphire C
Division 5
10.30
O.P.A.
17
-
18
Manor D
Division 5
12.00
New Cambell Purple (6)
33
-
35
Woodford Warriors 1
Division 5
15.00
Sapphire D
17
-
47
Island 2
Division 6
13.30
Leyton D
14
-
36
Manor E
Division 6
13.30
Romford D
14
-
21
Oakwood A
Division 6
31 October 20
10.30
New Cambell Orange (7)
25
-
15
Essex Open D
Division 7
10.30
Aeonian 1
6
-
46
Aces Black
Division 7
12.00
Marshalls Black (4)
27
-
33
Phoenix Flames 1
Division 7
10.30
Marshalls Gold (6)
14
-
11
Cumberland 5
Division 8
13.30
Marshalls White (5)
13
-
22
Romford E
Division 8
10.30
OTs
25
-
23
Phoenix Flames 4
Division 9
10.30
Leyton E
13
-
28
Sapphire E
Division 9
12.00
Oakwood B
15
-
18
New Cambell Yellow (8)
Division 9
12.00
AP Saints 1
38
-
9
Aces Blue
Division 10
12.00
All Stars
15
-
13
Aeonian 2
Division 10
13.30
Marshalls Pink (7)
19
-
16
Phoenix Flames 5
Division 10
15.00
Woodford Warriors 2
33
-
4
Marshalls Silver (8)
Division 10
10.30
Phoenix Flames 6
13
-
23
AP Saints 2
Division 11
12.00
Woodford Warriors 4
21
-
12
Phoenix Flames 8
Division 11
13.30
Cumberland 6
21
-
8
Woodford Warriors 3
Division 11
15.00
Phoenix Flames 7
14
-
23
Cumberland 7
Division 11
24 October 20
13.30
Marshalls Purple (1)
36
-
31
New Cambell Blue (2)
Division 1
13.30
Leyton A
35
-
17
Eclipse A
Division 1
12.00
Manor A
18
-
33
New Cambell Green (1)
Division 1
10.30
New Cambell White (3)
26
-
25
Manor B
Division 2
10.30
Marshalls Yellow (2)
34
-
30
Romford A
Division 2