Fixtures

25 November 17
10.30Woodford Warriors 3 - Cumberland 3 11 Division 11
13.30Manor A - Marshalls Purple (1) 7 Division 1
24 March 18
13.30O.P.A. Vets (2) - Foxes 2 2 Division 5
14 April 18
10.30Woodford Warriors 3 - Leyton D 12 Division 11
28 April 18
10.30Leyton A - Essex Open A 7 Division 1
10.30Marshalls Yellow (2) - Eclipse B 12 Division 2
10.30New Cambell Red (4) - Foxes 1 2 Division 3
10.30Rileys - Essex Open C 9 Division 4
10.30Oakwood A - Leyton C 5 Division 5
10.30New Cambell Purple (6) - Foxes 2 1 Division 5
10.30Aeonian 2 - Romford D 3 Division 6
10.30Island Black (2) - Manor E 8 Division 7
10.30Dolly Mixtures - Woodford Warriors 1 6 Division 7
10.30Fusion - Foresters 11 Division 7
10.30Marshalls Gold (6) - Essex Open F 10 Division 8
10.30Sapphire C - O.P.A. White (3) 4 Division 10
12.00Romford A - Manor A 7 Division 1
12.00Manor C - Kelmscott 12 Division 3
12.00Essex Open D - Chigwell Ladies 1 4 Division 4
12.00Eclipse C - Langdon 2 2 Division 5
12.00Marshalls White (4) - Cumberland 1 8 Division 6
12.00New Cambell Yellow (8) - New Cambell Orange (7)10 Division 8
12.00Romford E - Island Blue (3) 11 Division 8
12.00Phoenix Flames 3 - Essex Open G 9 Division 10
12.00Marshalls Silver (8) - Woodford Warriors 3 6 Division 11
12.00Sapphire D - Leyton D 5 Division 11
13.30New Cambell Green (1) - New Cambell Blue (2) 7 Division 1
13.30Langdon 1 - Island Pink (1) 4 Division 2
13.30Romford B - Fairlop 5 Division 3
13.30Leyton B - Ilford 1 12 Division 4
13.30QM Old Girls - Sapphire B 2 Division 6
13.30Marshalls Black (5) - Manor D 11 Division 6
13.30Foxes 3 - Essex Open E 1 Division 8
13.30Marshalls Pink (7) - Phoenix Flames 2 10 Division 10
13.30Cumberland 3 - Essex Open H 3 Division 11
15.00Marshalls Purple (1) - Essex Open B 7 Division 1
15.00Manor B - Aeonian 1 1 Division 2
15.00Eclipse A - New Cambell White (3) 10 Division 2
15.00Romford C - Sapphire A 6 Division 3
15.00New Cambell Silver (5) - Marshalls Red (3) 12 Division 4
15.00O.P.A. Vets (2) - O.P.A. Green (1) 8 Division 5
15.00Emeralds - Chigwell Ladies 2 3 Division 7
15.00Phoenix Flames 1 - Cumberland 2 5 Division 9
15.00Oakwood B - Ilford 2 9 Division 9
15.00Woodford Warriors 2 - Romford F 4 Division 9