Results

6 April 24
08.30Essex Open Maroon21 - 11Marshalls CoralRound 2 U13A
08.30Manor Met Green5 - 29Woodford Warriors NavyRound 2 U13A
08.30Brentwood LionsWO -  A P SaintsRound 2 U13A
08.30Essex Wanderers JadeWO -  Essex OpenRound 2 U13A
09.30Essex Open Blue12 - 13Essex Open MaroonRound 2 U14A
09.30Manor Met Green28 - 17Manor Met WhiteRound 2 U14A
09.30Brentwood Wildcats18 - 18Essex Wanderers AmberRound 2 U14A
09.30Fusion Red40 - 12Essex Wanderers RubyRound 2 U14A
30 March 24
08.30Phoenix Flames  - WOMarshalls GreenUnder 11
08.30Manor Met Green19 - 20Brentwood BobcatsUnder 11
08.30Essex Open Blue16 - 2Manor Met WhiteUnder 11
09.30Marshalls Lilac8 - 46Fusion WhiteUnder 12
09.30Essex Open Maroon13 - 28Manor MetUnder 12
09.30Brentwood Lynxes7 - 16New Cambell TigersUnder 12
09.30Marshalls OrangeWO -  Phoenix FlamesUnder 12
23 March 24
09.30Woodford Warriors Blue2 - 24Essex Open MaroonUnder 12
08.30Woodford Warriors Navy29 - 3A P SaintsRound 2 U13A
08.30Essex Open Maroon26 - 1Essex Wanderers JadeRound 2 U13A
08.30Essex Open14 - 17Manor Met GreenRound 2 U13A
08.30Woodford Warriors Blue14 - 4Manor Met WhiteRound 2 U13B
08.30Cumberland Navy15 - 10Essex Open BlueRound 2 U13B
08.30Marshalls Blue2 - 13Cumberland PinkRound 2 U13B
09.30Manor Met White13 - 34Essex Wanderers AmberRound 2 U14A
09.30Essex Open Blue11 - 28Fusion RedRound 2 U14A
09.30Essex Wanderers Ruby5 - 44Manor Met GreenRound 2 U14A
16 March 24
08.30Woodford Warriors Navy26 - 4Manor Met WhiteUnder 11
08.30A P Saints18 - 2Essex Open BlueUnder 11
08.30Woodford Warriors Blue3 - 20Marshalls GreenUnder 11
08.30Essex Wanderers Onyx14 - 20Manor Met GreenUnder 11
08.30Brentwood Bobcats24 -  Phoenix FlamesUnder 11
09.30Essex Wanderers Topaz24 - 7New Cambell TigersUnder 12
09.30Fusion White67 - 3A P SaintsUnder 12
09.30Marshalls Lilac13 - 29Manor MetUnder 12
09.30Woodford Warriors Blue11 - 20Essex Wanderers OpalUnder 12
09.30Marshalls Orange6 - 17Brentwood LynxesUnder 12
9 March 24
08.15Essex Wands Sapphire32 - 18New Cambell LeopardsRound 2 U16A
08.15Brentwood Leopards15 - 17Brampton Manor AcademyRound 2 U16A
08.15A P Saints45 - 5Manor MetRound 2 U16A
09.05Essex Wands Diamonds21 - 20Brentwood PumasRound 2 U16B
09.05Woodford Warriors Navy28 - 12New Cambell PumasRound 2 U16B
09.05Woodford Warriors Blue2 - 33CumberlandRound 2 U16B
08.30Essex Wanderers Jade10 - 40Marshalls CoralRound 2 U13A
08.30Woodford Warriors Navy32 - 4Brentwood LionsRound 2 U13A
08.30Manor Met Green18 - 21Essex Open MaroonRound 2 U13A
08.30A P Saints  - WOEssex OpenRound 2 U13A
08.30Marshalls Blue17 - 12Essex Open BlueRound 2 U13B
08.30Cumberland Navy8 - 7Manor Met WhiteRound 2 U13B
08.30Cumberland Pink16 - 7LeytonRound 2 U13B
09.30Essex Wanderers Amber34 - 8Essex Wanderers RubyRound 2 U14A
09.30Fusion Red33 - 6Essex Open MaroonRound 2 U14A