Fixtures

12 January 19
09.30Woodford Warriors U11 - Essex Open U11 Blue Court 2 Under 12
09.30Essex Open U11 Maroon - Essex Open U12 Maroon Court 1 Under 12
09.30Phoenix Flames - Essex Open U12 Blue Court 3 Under 12
09.30AP Saints - Cumberland Court 7 Under 13
09.30Essex Open Maroon - Marshalls Court 5 Under 13
09.30Aeonian Red - Essex Open Blue Court 6 Under 13
09.30New Cambell Blue - Woodford Warriors Court 10 Under 14
09.30Essex Open - Brentwood Cougars Court 8 Under 14
09.30Marshalls - Phoenix Flames Court 11 Under 14
09.30New Cambell Purple - Cumberland Court 9 Under 14
26 January 19
09.30Essex Open U11 Blue - Essex Open U11 Maroon Court 1 Under 12
09.30Essex Open U12 Blue - Essex Open U12 Maroon Court 2 Under 12
09.30Marshalls - Phoenix Flames Court 4 Under 12
09.30Aeonian Red - Essex Open Maroon Court 5 Under 13
09.30AP Saints - Marshalls Court 6 Under 13
09.30Cumberland - Essex Open Blue Court 7 Under 13
09.30Cumberland - Essex Open Court 8 Under 14
09.30Brentwood Cougars - Woodford Warriors Court 9 Under 14
09.30AP Saints - Marshalls Court 11 Under 14
09.30New Cambell Blue - Phoenix Flames Court 10 Under 14
9 February 19
09.30Essex Open U11 Maroon - Essex Open U12 Blue Court 1 Under 12
09.30Marshalls - Essex Open U12 Maroon Court 3 Under 12
09.30Phoenix Flames - Woodford Warriors U11 Court 4 Under 12
09.30Cumberland - Aeonian Red Court 6 Under 13
09.30Essex Open Maroon - AP Saints Court 5 Under 13
09.30Essex Open Blue - Marshalls Court 7 Under 13
09.30New Cambell Purple - Marshalls Court 10 Under 14
09.30Brentwood Cougars - Phoenix Flames Court 9 Under 14
09.30Essex Open - Woodford Warriors Court 8 Under 14
09.30New Cambell Blue - AP Saints Court 11 Under 14
23 February 19
09.30Phoenix Flames - Essex Open U11 Blue Court 3 Under 12
09.30Marshalls - Essex Open U12 Blue Court 2 Under 12
09.30Woodford Warriors U11 - Essex Open U12 Maroon Court 4 Under 12
09.30Cumberland - Essex Open Maroon Court 5 Under 13
09.30Marshalls - Aeonian Red Court 7 Under 13
09.30Essex Open Blue - AP Saints Court 6 Under 13
9 March 19
09.30Essex Open U12 Maroon - Essex Open U11 Blue Court 4 Under 12
09.30Woodford Warriors U11 - Essex Open U12 Blue Court 3 Under 12
09.30Essex Open U11 Maroon - Marshalls Court 1 Under 12
09.30Cumberland - Marshalls Court 6 Under 13
09.30Essex Open Maroon - Essex Open Blue Court 5 Under 13
09.30AP Saints - Aeonian Red Court 7 Under 13
23 March 19
09.30Essex Open U11 Blue - Essex Open U12 Blue Court 4 Under 12
09.30Phoenix Flames - Essex Open U11 Maroon Court 1 Under 12
09.30Woodford Warriors U11 - Marshalls Court 2 Under 12
09.30Marshalls - Essex Open Maroon Court 5 Under 13
09.30Essex Open Blue - Aeonian Red Court 6 Under 13
09.30Cumberland - AP Saints Court 7 Under 13
13 April 19
09.30Essex Open U11 Blue - Marshalls Court 3 Under 12
09.30Essex Open U11 Maroon - Woodford Warriors U11 Court 1 Under 12