Camberley IBC - Winter 2018-19
Leagues
Lge 1 - Mon 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 4 - Mon 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 5 - Mon 18:45-18 Ends Open Triples
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 9 - Tues 19:00-18 Ends Mens Rinks
Lge 11, Div 1 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 11, Div 2 - Wed 10:00-12:00 Open Trp
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
Lge 13 - Wed 18:25-20:25 Ladies Triples
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Ladies Trips
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
Lge 19 - Thurs 18:25-20:25 Open Rinks
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
Lge 25 - Fri 19:00-18 Ends Open Rinks
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
18 April 19
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
16.20
Harrier
21
-
6
Kestrel
17 April 19
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
10.00
Manta
6
-
17
Sturgeon
16 April 19
Lge 25 - Fri 19:00-18 Ends Open Rinks
19.00
Moonlighters
26
-
9
Makros
15 April 19
Lge 1 - Mon 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
10.00
Swift
4
-
25
Wagtail
12 April 19
Lge 21 - Fri 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
10.00
Marlin
7
-
14
Plaice
10.00
Sturgeon
25
-
10
Turbot
10.00
Herring
14
-
13
Bass
10.00
Manta
10
-
12
Halibut
Lge 22 - Fri 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Lascars
10
-
17
Lyrics
12.05
Lilliputs
12
-
22
Lancers
12.05
Lanterns
8
-
19
Loungers
12.05
Linguists
4
-
16
Launchers
Lge 23 - Fri 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Tweed
10
-
12
Arun
14.15
Hamble
10
-
11
Severn
14.15
Brede
10
-
8
Trent
11 April 19
Lge 15 - Thurs 10:00-12:00 Mens Trips
10.00
Force 10
16
-
6.75
Typhoon
10.00
Storm
27
-
3
Cyclone
10.00
Tornado
11.25
-
14
Hurricane
10.00
Gale
8
-
14
Whirlwind
Lge 16 - Thurs 12:05-1405 Open Pairs
12.05
Cobblers
16
-
10
Chokers
12.05
Cavaliers
5
-
11
Caddies
Lge 17 - Thurs 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Teal
9
-
14.25
Cormorant
14.15
Kingfisher
7
-
15
Puffin
14.15
Fulmar
19
-
4
Seagull
Lge 18 - Thurs 16:20-18:20 Open Triples
16.20
Merlin
17
-
9
Harrier
16.20
Golden Eagle
2
-
16
Sparrow Hawk
16.20
Kestrel
9
-
13
Buzzard
16.20
Condor
11
-
8
Raven
Lge 19 - Thurs 18:25-20:25 Open Rinks
18.25
Dynamos
7
-
15
Dazzlers
10 April 19
Lge 12 - Wed 12:05-14:05 Open Triples
12.05
Ringers
24
-
9
Raffles
12.05
Rogues
11.25
-
8
Regents
12.05
Rebels
4
-
13
Ruffians
12.05
Ranchers
9
-
13
Rollers
9 April 19
Lge 7, Div 1 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
10.00
Heron
18
-
12
Flamingo
10.00
Curlew
12
-
14
Snipe
Lge 7, Div 2 - Tues 10:00-12:00 Opn Rnks
10.00
Bittern
13
-
9
Swan
10.00
Lapwing
14
-
12
Crane
10.00
Redshank
5
-
15
Whimbrel
Lge 8 - Tues 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Oregano
24
-
4
Coriander
12.05
Thyme
6
-
21
Basil
12.05
Paprika
19
-
10
Peppers
12.05
Nutmeg
10
-
14
Turmeric
8 April 19
Lge 1 - Mon 10:00-12:00 Open Rinks
10.00
Lark
5
-
13
Wagtail
Lge 2 - Mon 12:05-14:05 Open Pairs
12.05
Silver
20
-
3
Brown
12.05
Indigo
12
-
15
Yellow
12.05
Blue
20
-
6
Aquafoam
12.05
Purple
18
-
4
Orange
12.05
Green
19
-
7
Cream
Lge 3 - Mon 14:15-16:15 Open Rinks
14.15
Oak
17
-
11
Cedar
14.15
Elm
7
-
21
Acer