Fixtures

22 June 19
14.00Ringwood - Southbourne Section 1
14.00Branksome Park - Braeside Section 1
14.00Knyveton Gardens - Boscombe Cliff Section 1
14.00Kings Park - Poole Park Section 1
14.00Broadstone Wessex - Fordingbridge Section 1
14.00West Moors - New Milton Section 2
14.00Argyll - Richmond Park Section 2
14.00Wimborne - Lymington Section 2
14.00Poole Park B - Swanmore Section 2
14.00Moordown - Bournemouth Section 2
14.00Southbourne A - West Moors A Section 3
14.00Milford - Branksome Park A Section 3
14.00Iford Bridge - Knyveton Gardens A Section 3
14.00Poole Park A - Pelhams Predators Section 3
14.00Highcliffe - Broadstone Wessex A Section 3
14.00Downton - Ringwood A Section 4
14.00Argyll A - Braeside A Section 4
14.00Boscombe Cliff A - Wimborne A Section 4
14.00Swanage - Ferndown Section 4
14.00Fordingbridge A - Branksome Park B Section 4
29 June 19
10.30Swanage - Downton Section 4
10.30Branksome Park B - Wimborne A Section 4
14.00Southbourne - Kings Park Section 1
14.00Knyveton Gardens - Broadstone Wessex Section 1
14.00Fordingbridge - Braeside Section 1
14.00Boscombe Cliff - Ringwood Section 1
14.00Poole Park - Branksome Park Section 1
14.00New Milton - Poole Park B Section 2
14.00Wimborne - Moordown Section 2
14.00Bournemouth - Richmond Park Section 2
14.00Lymington - West Moors Section 2
14.00Swanmore - Argyll Section 2
14.00Pelhams Predators - Southbourne A Section 3
14.00Broadstone Wessex A - Knyveton Gardens A Section 3
14.00Milford - Highcliffe Section 3
14.00West Moors A - Iford Bridge Section 3
14.00Branksome Park A - Poole Park A Section 3
14.00Braeside A - Fordingbridge A Section 4
14.00Ringwood A - Boscombe Cliff A Section 4
14.00Argyll A - Ferndown Section 4
30 June 19
14.00Wimborne A - Swanage Section 4
6 July 19
14.00Fordingbridge - Ringwood Section 1
14.00Branksome Park - Knyveton Gardens Section 1
14.00Braeside - Poole Park Section 1
14.00Broadstone Wessex - Southbourne Section 1
14.00Kings Park - Boscombe Cliff Section 1
14.00Bournemouth - West Moors Section 2
14.00Argyll - Wimborne Section 2
14.00Richmond Park - Swanmore Section 2
14.00Moordown - New Milton Section 2