League Manager
Leagues
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
2 August 11
18.00
Wanderers
33 (4)
-
31 (2)
Argyll
Division 1
18.00
Southbourne
27 (0)
-
37 (6)
Knyveton
Division 1
18.00
Boscombe Cliff
38 (4)
-
31 (2)
Southbourne A
Division 1
18.00
Bournemouth A
56 (6)
-
26 (0)
Kings Park
Division 1
18.00
Moordown
37 (3)
-
37 (3)
Transport
Division 2
18.00
Electric
42 (6)
-
31 (0)
Redhill Park
Division 2
18.00
Knyveton A
25 (0)
-
32 (6)
Swanmore A
Division 2
18.00
Swanmore
42 (6)
-
18 (0)
Richmond Park
Division 2
18.00
Swanmore Ladies
34 (6)
-
25 (0)
Bournemouth B
Division 3
18.00
Pelhams Park
42 (4)
-
25 (2)
Kings Park B
Division 3
18.00
Bournemouth
40 (6)
-
28 (0)
Southbourne Ladies
Division 3
18.00
Electric A
46 (5)
-
29 (1)
Boscombe Cliff A
Division 3
18.00
Kings Park A
34 (2)
-
41 (4)
Pelhams Park B
Division 4
18.00
Richmond Park A
31 (2)
-
36 (4)
Boscombe Cliff B
Division 4
18.00
Redhill Mixed
33 (0)
-
54 (6)
Pelhams Park V
Division 4
18.00
Argyll A
39 (4)
-
32 (2)
Southbourne Mixed
Division 4
18.00
Southbourne B
29 (0)
-
34 (6)
Southb'ne Ex-Service A
Division 5
18.00
Southbourne Ex-Service
37 (5)
-
28 (1)
Electric B
Division 5
18.00
Knyveton B
35 (4)
-
34 (2)
Redhill Park B
Division 5
18.00
Redhill Park A
37 (4)
-
30 (2)
Moordown A
Division 5
18.00
Swanmore B
33 (4)
-
24 (2)
Swanmore C
Division 6
18.00
Richmond Park B
33 (2)
-
45 (4)
Pelhams
Division 6
18.00
Moordown C
34 (2)
-
35 (4)
Boscombe Cliff C
Division 6
18.00
Pelhams Park A
23 (0)
-
38 (6)
Argyll B
Division 6
18.00
Winton Conservative
37 (6)
-
31 (0)
Iford Bridge
Division 7
18.00
Moordown B
49 (4)
-
24 (2)
Pelhams Park C
Division 7
18.00
Iford Bridge A
35 (6)
-
25 (0)
Knyveton C
Division 7
18.00
Pelhams A
33 (0)
-
39 (6)
Electric C
Division 7
26 July 11
18.00
Boscombe Cliff
28 (0)
-
42 (6)
Wanderers
Division 1
18.00
Southbourne A
29 (3)
-
29 (3)
Argyll
Division 1
18.00
Knyveton
32 (0)
-
35 (6)
Bournemouth A
Division 1
18.00
Kings Park
39 (2)
-
40 (4)
Southbourne
Division 1
18.00
Moordown
35 (4)
-
34 (2)
Electric
Division 2
18.00
Swanmore A
51 (4)
-
25 (2)
Swanmore
Division 2
18.00
Redhill Park
39 (6)
-
22 (0)
Transport
Division 2
18.00
Richmond Park
30 (2)
-
31 (4)
Knyveton A
Division 2
18.00
Southbourne Ladies
29 (2)
-
32 (4)
Boscombe Cliff A
Division 3
18.00
Swanmore Ladies
29 (2)
-
35 (4)
Pelhams Park
Division 3
18.00
Bournemouth B
38 (4)
-
29 (2)
Electric A
Division 3
18.00
Kings Park B
37 (4)
-
29 (2)
Bournemouth
Division 3
18.00
Pelhams Park B
52 (6)
-
24 (0)
Richmond Park A
Division 4
18.00
Southbourne Mixed
59 (6)
-
26 (0)
Pelhams Park V
Division 4
18.00
Boscombe Cliff B
34 (4)
-
30 (2)
Kings Park A
Division 4
18.00
Argyll A
37 (4)
-
35 (2)
Redhill Mixed
Division 4
18.00
Southbourne Ex-Service
28 (0)
-
43 (6)
Redhill Park A
Division 5
18.00
Knyveton B
26 (2)
-
29 (4)
Southb'ne Ex-Service A
Division 5
18.00
Electric B
28 (2)
-
30 (4)
Southbourne B
Division 5
18.00
Redhill Park B
29 (0)
-
41 (6)
Moordown A
Division 5
18.00
Richmond Park B
28 (1)
-
30 (5)
Swanmore B
Division 6
18.00
Argyll B
43 (6)
-
26 (0)
Swanmore C
Division 6