Last updated: 26th January 2020 7:37pm

Leagues

AJNL U15s
Teams16
Fixtures0
Results120

PlayedPointsSD
1 Deeside DJ's 1545 303
2 Deeside Dominoes 1543 383
3 Chester Wolves 1539 225
4 N D Firestorm 1538 227
5 Rhosnesni Raiders 1534 134
6 BB Bears 1533 128
7 Wrexham Diamonds 1532 100
8 Mold Owls 1530 55
9 E'Port Blades 1521- 70
10 Deeside Darts 1518-121
11 Rhosnesni Rainbows 1516-170
12 BB Jets 1515- 76
13 BB Hotshots 1512-207
14 N D Phoenix 159-250
15 Mold Starlings 156-286
16 Chester Lions 150-375
AJNL U14s
Teams16
Fixtures0
Results120

PlayedPointsSD
1 Chester Raiders 1544 347
2 BB Predators 1543 192
3 Mold Swifts 1539 129
4 Wrexham Gems 1538 127
5 E'Port Stars 1537 112
6 Chester Dynamos 1531 99
7 BB Tigers 1529 67
8 Deeside Doves 1529 24
9 Deeside Diamonds 1528 20
10 Holywell Heat 1526 44
11 Rhosnesni Royals 1519- 60
12 Holywell Herons 1518- 91
13 Mold Hawks 1512-142
14 Deeside Dixies 1510-226
15 BB Lions 154-277
16 Rhosnesni Regals 154-365
AJNL U13s
Teams18
Fixtures9
Results144

PlayedPointsSD
1 E'Port Flames 1646 319
2 Chester Blaze 1644 261
3 Deeside Dace 1643 228
4 E'Port Tornadoes 1640 138
5 Chester Bandits 1638 168
6 Deeside Dragonflies 1637 84
7 BB Jaguars 1636 110
8 Mold Toucans 1629 49
9 Holywell Hotspurs 1628- 7
10 Mold Dragons 1628- 40
11 Rhosnesni Raindrops 1625- 59
12 Wrexham Emeralds 1621-110
13 BB Pythons 1619- 81
14 ND Flares 1617- 76
15 ND Lightning 1612-256
16 BB Eagles 168-205
17 Holywell Harps 167-251
18 ND Embers 165-272
AJNL U12s
Teams14
Fixtures77
Results105

PlayedPointsSD
1 E'Port Waves 1543 238
2 Chester Lightning 1543 201
3 Deeside Dots 1540 182
4 BB Leopards 1537 173
5 Chester Wildcats 1532 120
6 Wrexham Opal 1531 90
7 E'Port Infernos 1528 46
8 Mold Jays 1524 8
9 Brymbo Blitz 1520- 31
10 Rhosnesni Rangers 1520- 78
11 Holywell Hornets 1510-143
12 Chester Sparks 159-177
13 ND Dazzlers 154-320
14 Wrexham Rosegolds 153-309
AJNL U11s
Teams12
Fixtures43
Results89

PlayedPointsSD
1 BB Panthers 1541 153
2 E'Port Hurricanes 1540 194
3 Chester Cheetas 1437 194
4 Mold Finches 1435 142
5 Rhosnesni Roses 1532 58
6 Chester Jaguars 1528 58
7 E'Port Storm 1523- 21
8 BB Piranhas 1520- 38
9 Deeside Dice 1520- 61
10 Mold Kestrels 157-134
11 Deeside Dolphins 154-271
12 Rhosnesni Rollers 150-274
AJNL U10s
Teams11
Fixtures34
Results76

PlayedPointsSD
1 Chester Crackers 1442 256
2 E'Port Rockets 1439 151
3 Mold Eagles 1437 154
4 Rhosnesni Rubies 1532 63
5 BB Pumas 1329 58
6 Chester Cobras 1418- 1
7 Mold Ravens 1414- 84
8 Holywell Hearts 139-145
9 BB Mavericks 149-147
10 Deeside Dimples 147-135
11 Rhosnesni Rhinos 133-170
AJNL U9s
Teams13
Fixtures72
Results84

PlayedPointsSD
1 E'Port Sparks 1339 170
2 Chester Warriors 1334 129
3 E'Port Rainbows 1333 59
4 Deeside Daredevils 1327 20
5 Mold Robins 1326 64
6 BB Dolphins 1323 34
7 Rhosnesni Ramblers 1319- 36
8 Chester Romans 1218 23
9 Deeside Dynamos 1316- 23
10 Rhosnesni Rabbits 1315- 14
11 ND Fireflies 139-129
12 Mold Falcons 135-115
13 Holywell Heroes 132-182
AJNL U15s A
Teams0
Fixtures28
Results0

AJNL U15s B
Teams0
Fixtures28
Results0

AJNL U14sA
Teams0
Fixtures28
Results0

AJNL U14sB
Teams0
Fixtures28
Results0

AJNL U13sA
Teams1
Fixtures36
Results0

PlayedPointsSD
1 9th in U13s 00---
AJNL U13sB
Teams0
Fixtures36
Results0