League Manager
Leagues
One East
One West
Three East
Two East
Two West
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
19 December 14
19.00
Llandeilo 'A'
4
-
1
Bridgend Squash Club B
One West
18 December 14
19.00
Old Penarthians 'A'
5
-
Newport 'D'
One East
19.00
David Lloyd 'A'
5
-
Cardiff 'D'
One East
19.00
Abergavenny 'B'
5
-
Newport 'E'
Two East
19.00
Cowbridge 'A'
1
-
4
Blaenavon/Pontypool
Two East
18.45
Penyrheol 'A'
2
-
3
Meads LC
Two West
19.00
Caerphilly
1
-
4
Abercynon 'A'
Three East
17 December 14
19.10
Swansea 'C'
4
-
1
Neath 'A'
One West
16 December 14
19.00
St Mellons 'B'
5
-
Cardiff 'C'
One East
19.00
Teifi 'A'
4
-
1
Swansea 'D'
Two West
19.15
Llantrisant 'C'
-
5
Llanishen 'A'
Three East
19.15
Newport 'F'
2
-
3
Merthyr 'B'
Three East
19.20
Rhiwbina 'E'
2
-
3
Rhiwbina 'D'
Three East
15 December 14
18.45
Barry Leisure 'A'
4
-
1
Llantrisant 'B'
Two East
11 December 14
19.00
Old Penarthians 'A'
5
-
Merthyr 'A'
One East
19.00
Abergavenny 'B'
3
-
2
David Lloyd 'B'
Two East
19.00
Abercynon 'A'
1
-
4
Newport 'F'
Three East
18.45
Llanishen 'A'
4
-
1
Caerphilly
Three East
10 December 14
19.15
Newport 'D'
-
5
David Lloyd 'A'
One East
19.15
Cardiff 'C'
1
-
4
Cardiff University 'A'
One East
19.00
Bridgend Squash Club B
2
-
3
The Glamorgan 'A'
One West
18.45
Blaenavon/Pontypool
1
-
4
Barry Leisure 'A'
Two East
19.20
Rhiwbina 'D'
3
-
2
Merthyr 'B'
Three East
9 December 14
19.15
Cardiff 'D'
-
5
St Mellons 'B'
One East
18.00
Cardiff University 'A'
4
-
1
Merthyr 'A'
One East
19.00
Cardiff Metropolitan
4
-
1
Cowbridge 'A'
Two East
19.15
Llantrisant 'B'
4
-
1
Newport 'E'
Two East
19.30
Meads LC
5
-
Swansea 'D'
Two West
19.00
Llanelli 'C'
4
-
1
Teifi 'A'
Two West
19.20
Rhiwbina 'E'
3
-
2
Llantrisant 'C'
Three East
5 December 14
19.00
Llandeilo 'A'
5
-
Neath 'A'
One West
4 December 14
19.00
David Lloyd 'A'
3
-
2
Cardiff 'C'
One East
19.15
Merthyr 'A'
1
-
4
Newport 'D'
One East
19.00
Cowbridge 'A'
4
-
1
Llantrisant 'B'
Two East
19.00
Abergavenny 'B'
4
-
1
Blaenavon/Pontypool
Two East
19.00
Caerphilly
2
-
3
Rhiwbina 'D'
Three East
3 December 14
19.15
Newport 'E'
3
-
2
David Lloyd 'B'
Two East
19.00
Swansea 'D'
4
-
1
Penyrheol 'A'
Two West
19.15
Merthyr 'B'
1
-
4
Rhiwbina 'E'
Three East
2 December 14
19.00
St Mellons 'B'
2
-
3
Old Penarthians 'A'
One East
18.00
Cardiff University 'A'
5
-
Cardiff 'D'
One East
18.50
The Glamorgan 'A'
4
-
1
Swansea 'C'
One West
19.00
David Lloyd 'B'
2
-
3
Cardiff Metropolitan
Two East
19.00
Teifi 'A'
2
-
3
Llandeilo 'B'
Two West
19.15
Llantrisant 'C'
3
-
2
Abercynon 'A'
Three East
19.15
Newport 'F'
3
-
2
Llanishen 'A'
Three East
1 December 14
18.45
Barry Leisure 'A'
4
-
1
Cardiff Metropolitan
Two East
27 November 14
19.15
Neath 'A'
-
5
Bridgend Squash Club B
One West
18.45
Llanishen 'A'
5
-
Merthyr 'B'
Three East
19.00
Abercynon 'A'
4
-
1
Rhiwbina 'D'
Three East