League Manager
Leagues
Pembrokeshire 1
Pembrokeshire 2
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
24 April 15
19.00
MLC 1
5
-
Teifi 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
23 April 15
19.00
Pembroke Bush
1
-
4
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire 1
22 April 15
19.00
Narbeth 'B'
3
-
2
Cardigan 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
21 April 15
19.00
Narbeth Fourcroft
1
-
4
MLC 2 [Juniors]
Pembrokeshire 2
20 April 15
19.00
Cardigan 'A'
2
-
3
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Meads Gereatric
4
-
1
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire 2
16 April 15
19.00
Neyland
2
-
3
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Narbeth 'A'
4
-
1
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Teifi 'A'
3
-
2
Cardigan 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
14 April 15
19.00
Narbeth 'C'
-
5
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire 2
13 April 15
19.00
MLC 2 [Juniors]
3
-
2
Narbeth 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
19.00
Cardigan 'B'
-
5
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
10 April 15
19.00
MLC 1
4
-
1
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
9 April 15
19.00
Pembroke Bush
-
5
Teifi 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
8 April 15
19.00
Narbeth 'B'
5
-
Narbeth 'C'
Pembrokeshire 2
7 April 15
19.00
Narbeth Fourcroft
3
-
2
Cardigan 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
6 April 15
19.00
Cardigan 'A'
3
-
2
Neyland
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Meads Gereatric
5
-
MLC 2 [Juniors]
Pembrokeshire 2
3 April 15
19.00
MLC 1
5
-
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 1
2 April 15
19.00
Narbeth 'A'
4
-
1
Neyland
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Teifi 'A'
4
-
1
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire 1
31 March 15
19.00
Narbeth Fourcroft
-
5
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
30 March 15
19.00
Cardigan 'B'
5
-
Narbeth 'C'
Pembrokeshire 2
19.00
MLC 2 [Juniors]
1
-
4
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire 2
26 March 15
19.00
Neyland
2
-
3
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Fishguard
4
-
1
Cardigan 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
25 March 15
19.00
Haverfordwest
3
-
2
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Narbeth 'B'
5
-
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire 2
24 March 15
19.00
Narbeth 'C'
-
5
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
23 March 15
19.00
Cardigan 'A'
1
-
4
MLC 1
Pembrokeshire 1
19 March 15
19.00
Narbeth 'A'
4
-
1
Teifi 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Neyland
-
5
MLC 1
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Fishguard
5
-
Narbeth 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
18 March 15
19.00
Haverfordwest
4
-
1
Cardigan 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
17 March 15
19.00
Narbeth 'C'
-
5
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire 2
16 March 15
19.00
Cardigan 'B'
1
-
4
MLC 2 [Juniors]
Pembrokeshire 2
13 March 15
19.00
MLC 1
3
-
2
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire 1
12 March 15
19.00
Teifi 'A'
2
-
3
Neyland
Pembrokeshire 1
11 March 15
19.00
Narbeth 'B'
-
5
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
10 March 15
19.00
Narbeth Fourcroft
2
-
3
Fishguard
Pembrokeshire 2
9 March 15
19.00
Cardigan 'A'
WO
-
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
MLC 2 [Juniors]
4
-
1
Narbeth 'C'
Pembrokeshire 2
5 March 15
19.00
Teifi 'A'
-
5
MLC 1
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Narbeth 'A'
3
-
2
Cardigan 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Fishguard
1
-
4
Meads Gereatric
Pembrokeshire 2
4 March 15
19.00
Haverfordwest
5
-
Pembroke Bush
Pembrokeshire 1
2 March 15
19.00
MLC 2 [Juniors]
4
-
1
Narbeth Fourcroft
Pembrokeshire 2
19.00
Cardigan 'B'
4
-
1
Narbeth 'B'
Pembrokeshire 2
26 February 15
19.00
Pembroke Bush
1
-
4
Narbeth 'A'
Pembrokeshire 1
19.00
Fishguard
5
-
Narbeth 'C'
Pembrokeshire 2