League Manager
Leagues
North East Wales 1
North East Wales 2
North East Wales 3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
15 December 15
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
1
-
4
Mold 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
St Asaph 1
1
-
4
Chester Rugby
North East Wales 1
19.20
Holywell 1
4
-
1
Deeside 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Old Buckley
2
-
3
Phoenix
North East Wales 2
19.40
Mold 2
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales 2
19.20
Mollington
1
-
4
Holywell 2
North East Wales 2
19.20
Midtown
-
5
Hope SC
North East Wales 3
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 3
2
-
3
St Asaph 2
North East Wales 3
8 December 15
19.40
Mold 1
4
-
1
Holywell 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
1
-
4
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Deeside 1
3
-
2
St Asaph 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Phoenix
3
-
2
Mollington
North East Wales 2
19.20
Old Buckley
1
-
4
Chester County Offices
North East Wales 2
19.20
Holywell 2
WO
-
Mold 2
North East Wales 2
19.20
St Asaph 2
3
-
2
Deeside 2
North East Wales 3
7 December 15
19.20
Hope SC
5
-
Beaufort Park 2
North East Wales 3
1 December 15
19.20
St Asaph 1
5
-
Mold 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Holywell 1
1
-
4
Chester Rugby
North East Wales 1
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
3
-
2
Deeside 1
North East Wales 1
19.40
Chester County Offices
4
-
1
Holywell 2
North East Wales 2
19.20
Mollington
3
-
2
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales 2
19.40
Mold 2
1
-
4
Phoenix
North East Wales 2
19.20
Midtown
-
5
St Asaph 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
3
-
2
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales 3
19.20
Deeside 2
1
-
4
Hope SC
North East Wales 3
24 November 15
19.40
Mold 1
3
-
2
Chester Rugby
North East Wales 1
19.20
Beaufort Park 1
1
-
4
St Asaph 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
3
-
2
Holywell 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Phoenix
4
-
1
Wrexham Brymbo 2
North East Wales 2
19.40
Chester County Offices
3
-
2
Mollington
North East Wales 2
19.20
Old Buckley
4
-
1
Mold 2
North East Wales 2
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 3
5
-
Midtown
North East Wales 3
19.20
St Asaph 2
3
-
2
Hope SC
North East Wales 3
17 November 15
19.20
Holywell 1
4
-
1
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Chester Rugby
4
-
1
Deeside 1
North East Wales 1
19.40
Mold 1
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
2
-
3
Holywell 2
North East Wales 2
19.20
Mollington
4
-
1
Old Buckley
North East Wales 2
19.20
Phoenix
1
-
4
Chester County Offices
North East Wales 2
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
5
-
Midtown
North East Wales 3
19.20
Deeside 2
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 3
North East Wales 3
10 November 15
19.20
Deeside 1
4
-
1
Beaufort Park 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
St Asaph 1
4
-
1
Holywell 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Chester Rugby
2
-
3
Wrexham Brymbo 1
North East Wales 1
19.20
Holywell 2
3
-
2
Old Buckley
North East Wales 2
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 2
3
-
2
Chester County Offices
North East Wales 2
19.40
Mold 2
3
-
2
Mollington
North East Wales 2
19.20
Midtown
1
-
4
Deeside 2
North East Wales 3
19.20
Beaufort Park 2
-
5
St Asaph 2
North East Wales 3
3 November 15
19.20
Wrexham Brymbo 1
3
-
2
St Asaph 1
North East Wales 1