League Manager
Leagues
Mid Glam 1
Mid Glam 2
Mid Glam 3
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
16 April 15
19.00
Caerphilly
4
-
1
Aberdare 'A'
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Hirwaun 'A'
4
-
1
Bridgend 'C'
Mid Glam 1
19.15
Merthyr 'C'
3
-
2
Hirwaun 'B'
Mid Glam 3
15 April 15
18.45
Llantwit 'B'
3
-
2
SWP
Mid Glam 1
19.15
Llantrisant 'E'
-
5
Bridgend 'D'
Mid Glam 2
14 April 15
19.15
Llantrisant 'C'
1
-
4
University S Wales
Mid Glam 1
19.20
Maesteg 'C'
1
-
4
Porthcawl 'C'
Mid Glam 3
10 April 15
19.20
Maesteg 'B'
5
-
Porthcawl 'C'
Mid Glam 3
9 April 15
19.00
Bridgend 'C'
3
-
2
SWP
Mid Glam 1
19.20
Maesteg 'A'
4
-
1
Llantrisant 'E'
Mid Glam 2
19.00
Aberdare Jnrs
-
5
Merthyr 'C'
Mid Glam 3
8 April 15
19.15
Llantrisant 'D'
3
-
2
Bridgend 'D'
Mid Glam 2
7 April 15
19.15
Llantrisant 'C'
4
-
1
Llantwit 'B'
Mid Glam 1
6 April 15
19.00
University S Wales
4
-
1
Caerphilly
Mid Glam 1
5 April 15
17.15
Aberdare 'A'
WO
-
Hirwaun 'A'
Mid Glam 1
2 April 15
19.00
Caerphilly
4
-
1
Bridgend 'C'
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Hirwaun 'A'
3
-
2
University S Wales
Mid Glam 1
19.15
Merthyr 'C'
5
-
Maesteg 'B'
Mid Glam 3
1 April 15
18.45
Llantwit 'B'
3
-
2
Aberdare 'A'
Mid Glam 1
19.15
Llantrisant 'E'
-
5
Rhondda
Mid Glam 2
31 March 15
19.00
Bridgend 'D'
2
-
3
Maesteg 'A'
Mid Glam 2
19.20
Maesteg 'C'
2
-
3
Hirwaun 'B'
Mid Glam 3
30 March 15
19.15
SWP
2
-
3
Llantrisant 'C'
Mid Glam 1
26 March 15
19.00
Aberdare Jnrs
-
5
Maesteg 'B'
Mid Glam 3
25 March 15
18.45
Llantwit 'B'
2
-
3
Caerphilly
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Rhondda
4
-
1
Bridgend 'D'
Mid Glam 2
24 March 15
19.15
Llantrisant 'C'
5
-
Hirwaun 'A'
Mid Glam 1
19.20
Maesteg 'C'
2
-
3
Merthyr 'C'
Mid Glam 3
23 March 15
19.00
University S Wales
3
-
2
Bridgend 'C'
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Hirwaun 'B'
WO
-
Porthcawl 'C'
Mid Glam 3
22 March 15
17.15
Aberdare 'A'
-
5
SWP
Mid Glam 1
20 March 15
19.20
Maesteg 'B'
3
-
2
Hirwaun 'B'
Mid Glam 3
19 March 15
19.00
Caerphilly
1
-
4
Llantrisant 'C'
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Bridgend 'C'
5
-
Aberdare 'A'
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Aberdare Jnrs
1
-
4
Maesteg 'C'
Mid Glam 3
18 March 15
19.15
Llantrisant 'D'
-
5
Rhondda
Mid Glam 2
16 March 15
19.15
SWP
5
-
Hirwaun 'A'
Mid Glam 1
19.00
University S Wales
4
-
1
Llantwit 'B'
Mid Glam 1
13 March 15
19.20
Maesteg 'B'
5
-
Maesteg 'C'
Mid Glam 3
12 March 15
19.00
Hirwaun 'A'
1
-
4
Caerphilly
Mid Glam 1
19.00
Bridgend 'C'
4
-
1
Llantwit 'B'
Mid Glam 1
11 March 15
19.00
Rhondda
5
-
Maesteg 'A'
Mid Glam 2
19.15
Llantrisant 'D'
5
-
Llantrisant 'E'
Mid Glam 2
19.00
Porthcawl 'C'
3
-
2
Aberdare Jnrs
Mid Glam 3
9 March 15
19.15
SWP
4
-
1
University S Wales
Mid Glam 1
8 March 15
17.15
Aberdare 'A'
-
5
Llantrisant 'C'
Mid Glam 1
5 March 15
19.00
Caerphilly
2
-
3
SWP
Mid Glam 1
19.20
Maesteg 'A'
4
-
1
Llantrisant 'D'
Mid Glam 2
19.00
Aberdare Jnrs
1
-
4
Hirwaun 'B'
Mid Glam 3
19.15
Merthyr 'C'
5
-
Porthcawl 'C'
Mid Glam 3