League Manager
Leagues
Premier
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4-5
Division 6
Division 7
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Results
13 February 13
20.45
Pink Ladies
19
-
18
Bush
Division 1
19.30
Breakaways
38
-
29
OKI
Division 1
11 February 13
20.45
Pink Ladies Thunder
17
-
35
N7
Division 4-5
20.45
IKB7
30
-
10
Royal Troopers
Division 4-5
19.30
New Life Stars
WO
-
Hustlers
Division 4-5
6 February 13
19.30
Ladybirds
21
-
52
Breakaways
Division 1
19.30
OKI
WO
-
Gold Star
Division 1
20.45
Charville Youth
20
-
61
Grasshoppers 1
Premier
20.45
Charville Bennetts
32
-
39
Harlington Tornados
Premier
5 February 13
20.45
IKB7
WO
-
New Life Stars
Division 4-5
20.45
Taywood Ladies
WO
-
Royal Troopers
Division 4-5
19.30
N7
16
-
21
Hustlers
Division 4-5
19.30
Pink Ladies Thunder
22
-
38
St Josephs
Division 4-5
4 February 13
20.45
Taywood Ladies
41
-
33
New Life Stars
Division 4-5
20.45
Hustlers
34
-
13
Pink Ladies Thunder
Division 4-5
19.30
St Josephs
23
-
21
IKB7
Division 4-5
31 January 13
19.30
N7
31
-
32
St Josephs
Division 4-5
20.45
Diamonds
30
-
26
Falcons 3rds
Division 3
20.45
LNC Blues
26
-
35
Blaze Lightning
Division 3
19.30
Grasshoppers 2
32
-
31
Blaze Tornados
Division 2
30 January 13
19.30
Bush
32
-
32
OKI
Division 1
19.30
Ladybirds
40
-
37
Pink Ladies
Division 1
20.45
Lions
42
-
26
Charville Bennetts
Premier
20.45
Charville Youth
28
-
29
Saints
Premier
29 January 13
19.30
Charville Green
21
-
9
Southall Discount Tyre
Division 7
19.30
Mes Amis
49
-
7
Byrdettes
Division 7
20.45
Charville Blacks
WO
-
Sunbury Leavers
Division 6
20.45
Northfield Saints
-
WO
Teddington Thunder
Division 6
28 January 13
19.30
IKB7
16
-
9
Taywood Ladies
Division 4-5
20.45
Royal Troopers
23
-
22
Pink Ladies Thunder
Division 4-5
20.45
New Life Stars
13
-
18
N7
Division 4-5
19.30
Hustlers
22
-
29
St Josephs
Division 4-5
24 January 13
19.30
LNC Blues
22
-
43
Blaze Lightning
Division 3
19.30
Diamonds
24
-
21
Falcons 3rds
Division 3
20.45
Grasshoppers 2
23
-
30
Blaze Tornados
Division 2
20.45
Diligence
48
-
14
Burns
Division 2
17 January 13
20.45
Pink Ladies Lightning
25
-
21
Falcons 3rds
Division 3
20.45
LNC Blues
18
-
32
Diamonds
Division 3
19.30
Blaze Tornados
39
-
26
Diligence
Division 2
19.30
Grasshoppers 2
36
-
23
Burns
Division 2
16 January 13
20.45
Breakaways
39
-
34
Pink Ladies
Division 1
20.45
Bush
WO
-
Ladybirds
Division 1
19.30
Grasshoppers 1
57
-
29
Saints
Premier
19.30
Lions
45
-
14
Charville Youth
Premier
15 January 13
20.45
Blaze Jets
34
-
9
Byrdettes
Division 7
20.45
Charville Green
19
-
19
Mes Amis
Division 7
19.30
Blaze Galaxy
17
-
26
Teddington Thunder
Division 6
19.30
Charville Blacks
WO
-
Northfield Saints
Division 6
14 January 13
20.45
Hustlers
40
-
26
Royal Troopers
Division 4-5
20.45
N7
26
-
29
IKB7
Division 4-5